branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 1 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Won 2-1
Adilson Rossi Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 1-2
Adrien G Degaspare Eduardo Saraiva Won 2-0
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
Alexandre Ando Andre Lopes Won 2-1
Alexandre Conrado Vinicius Pupo Won 2-0
Alexandre Costa Bruno Oliveira Won 2-1
Allison N Abe Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Won 2-1
Anderson G De Oliveira Rafael Sampaio Lost 1-2
Andre Dembitzky Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Lost 1-2
André Franco Lucas Esper Berthoud Won 2-0
Andre Lopes Alexandre Ando Lost 1-2
Antônio D Diogo Leandro Marques Lost 1-2
Aristides S Camara Joao Marcos Aquino Won 2-1
Bruno G da Fonseca Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Won 2-0
Bruno Lopez Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Lost 1-2
Bruno Oliveira Alexandre Costa Lost 1-2
Bruno S Camara Igor Sousa Lost 1-2
Caio Lopes José Francisco D Silva Lost 0-2
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Rafael Sangoi Drew 1-1
Carlos E Romão Rafael W Toro Won 2-0
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Allison N Abe Lost 1-2
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Gustavo Cramer Won 2-1
Cezar H Choji Lucas Pastorini Lost 1-2
Daniel M Santos Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-0
Daniel R Frias Guilherme Monea Won 2-0
Danilo R Modesto Willy Edel Won 2-0
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira William W Oliveira Rodrigues Lost 0-2
Diogo Oliveira Thiago L Miranda Won 2-0
Douglas Romani Victor Fernando Silva Won 2-0
eder araujo de carvalho MARCUS V SOARES Lost 1-2
Edson J Teixeira Wladimir Oda Petroski Lost 1-2
Eduardo Borges Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Ricardo Lanna Won 2-0
Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Bruno G da Fonseca Lost 0-2
Eduardo Lopes Murilo Fraga Pereira Won 2-1
Eduardo Saraiva Adrien G Degaspare Lost 0-2
Eduardo Silva Renan Sobrinho Lost 0-2
Eduardo Zambon Marcio A Macedo Lost 0-2
Elton M Fior Ricardo B Longo Lost 0-2
Enzo Real Leonardo L Batista Won 2-0
erico vargas Gabriel Fehr Lost 1-2
Evanderson Carvalho Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 1-2
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Matheus Moreli Lost 0-2
Fábio j Marte Nicholas Damian Lost 0-2
Fabio K Tanimoto Roger W Landim Lost 0-2
Felipe M Soares Pedro R Motta Lost 0-2
Felipe Martins Renato Henrique A Araujo Lost 1-2
Felipe Ness Rafael J Gripp Lost 0-2
Fernando A Alves Hugo E Santos Won 2-0
Fernando H Lino Vinicius Peixoto Dias Won 2-1
Fernando Luiz Freitas Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Lost 0-2
Fernando R Barros Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Lost 0-2
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Fernando Luiz Freitas Won 2-0
Franklin A Maia João Lucas Caparroz Won 2-0
Gabriel Fehr erico vargas Won 2-1
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Won 2-0
Gil Henriques Miguel Angelo Lost 1-2
gleison damasceno Rafael F Mendonca Lost 0-2
Guilherme A Fonseca Pedro Vieira Piaggio Won 2-0
guilherme b Vieira Igor Silva Pinto Lost 1-2
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Lost 0-2
Guilherme Machado Rubens Campana Won 2-0
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Adilson Rossi Won 2-1
Guilherme Monea Daniel R Frias Lost 0-2
Gustavo Cramer Cesar Augusto Da Silva Lost 1-2
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Tobias Scarpini Lost 1-2
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Lucas A Hervas Won 2-1
Hugo E Santos Fernando A Alves Lost 0-2
Hugo S terra Tarciso Costa Won 2-1
Igor Silva Pinto guilherme b Vieira Won 2-1
Igor Sousa Bruno S Camara Won 2-1
João Lucas Caparroz Franklin A Maia Lost 0-2
João Magalhaes Leonardo Amaral De Silva Won 2-1
Joao Manoel Dannemann Ruda dos Reis Lost 1-2
Joao Marcos Aquino Aristides S Camara Lost 1-2
Joao Souza Rafael B Quadros Won 2-1
Jonathan L Melamed Walter Bruno Latorraca Won 2-1
José Francisco D Silva Caio Lopes Won 2-0
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Pedro Pereira Junior Lost 1-2
Juliano G Souza Victor Burghi Won 2-0
Júlio César Piatti matheus r rodrigues Won 2-1
Leandro Aparecido Maciel MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 1-2
Leandro Marques Antônio D Diogo Won 2-1
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lost 0-2
Leon Soares Puccinelli Rhodner O Paiva Lost 0-2
Leonardo Amaral De Silva João Magalhaes Lost 1-2
Leonardo L Batista Enzo Real Lost 0-2
Leonardo M Labruna Romulo Santos Won 2-1
Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Marcio Araujo Lost 0-2
Lucas A Hervas Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Lost 1-2
Lucas Esper Berthoud André Franco Lost 0-2
Lucas Pastorini Cezar H Choji Won 2-1
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Won 2-0
Luiz E Oliveira Vinicius A Karam Lost 0-2
Luiz Henrique Miguel Evanderson Carvalho Won 2-1
Marcelo Oliveira Marcos Estrela Lost 1-2
Marcio A Macedo Eduardo Zambon Won 2-0
Marcio Araujo Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Won 2-0
Marcos Estrela Marcelo Oliveira Won 2-1
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Abias dos santos Júnior Lost 1-2
MARCUS CAMARGO Leandro Aparecido Maciel Won 2-1
Marcus Pacheco Rafael S Coqueiro Won 2-0
MARCUS V SOARES eder araujo de carvalho Won 2-1
Mateus Martins Ronaldo A Gollo Lost 1-2
Matheus Moreli FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Won 2-0
matheus r rodrigues Júlio César Piatti Lost 1-2
Miguel Angelo Gil Henriques Won 2-1
Murilo Fraga Pereira Eduardo Lopes Lost 1-2
Nicholas Damian Fábio j Marte Won 2-0
Otto J Schmidt Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Won 2-1
Paulo Nacano Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 1-2
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Bruno Lopez Won 2-1
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Andre Dembitzky Won 2-1
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d Fernando R Barros Won 2-0
Pedro Henrique S Uehara Rafael Zaghi Lost 0-2
Pedro Pereira Junior Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Won 2-1
Pedro R Motta Felipe M Soares Won 2-0
Pedro Vieira Piaggio Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 0-2
Rafael B Quadros Joao Souza Lost 1-2
Rafael F Mendonca gleison damasceno Won 2-0
Rafael J Gripp Felipe Ness Won 2-0
Rafael S Coqueiro Marcus Pacheco Lost 0-2
Rafael Sampaio Anderson G De Oliveira Won 2-1
Rafael Sangoi Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Drew 1-1
Rafael Siqueira William Bielenki Lost 0-2
Rafael W Toro Carlos E Romão Lost 0-2
Rafael Zaghi Pedro Henrique S Uehara Won 2-0
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Paulo Nacano Won 2-1
Renan Sobrinho Eduardo Silva Won 2-0
Renato Henrique A Araujo Felipe Martins Won 2-1
Rhodner O Paiva Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-0
Ricardo B Longo Elton M Fior Won 2-0
Ricardo Lanna Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 0-2
Robson Toneto Junior Vinicius H Maia Lost 0-2
Rodrigo Nogueira Sergio Fialho Martins Won 2-1
Roger W Landim Fabio K Tanimoto Won 2-0
Romulo Santos Leonardo M Labruna Lost 1-2
Ronaldo A Gollo Mateus Martins Won 2-1
Rubens Campana Guilherme Machado Lost 0-2
Ruda dos Reis Joao Manoel Dannemann Won 2-1
Samuel Emidio Tulio L Jaudy Won 2-0
Sergio Fialho Martins Rodrigo Nogueira Lost 1-2
Sergio Longo Jr. Thiago Alberto Lost 1-2
Tarciso Costa Hugo S terra Lost 1-2
Thiago Alberto Sergio Longo Jr. Won 2-1
Thiago L Miranda Diogo Oliveira Lost 0-2
Tobias Scarpini Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Won 2-1
Tulio L Jaudy Samuel Emidio Lost 0-2
Victor Burghi Juliano G Souza Lost 0-2
Victor Fernando Silva Douglas Romani Lost 0-2
Vinicius A Karam Luiz E Oliveira Won 2-0
Vinicius H Maia Robson Toneto Junior Won 2-0
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Daniel M Santos Lost 0-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Fernando H Lino Lost 1-2
Vinicius Pupo Alexandre Conrado Lost 0-2
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Otto J Schmidt Lost 1-2
Vitor Grassato Wellington G B Silva Won 2-0
Walter Bruno Latorraca Jonathan L Melamed Lost 1-2
Wellington G B Silva Vitor Grassato Lost 0-2
William Bielenki Rafael Siqueira Won 2-0
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Won 2-0
Willy Edel Danilo R Modesto Lost 0-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Edson J Teixeira Won 2-1
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator