branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 11 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Marcos Estrela Lost 0-2
Adrien G Degaspare Rafael J Gripp Lost 1-2
Alexandre Ando Juliano G Souza Won 2-1
Alexandre Conrado guilherme b Vieira Lost 0-2
Allison N Abe MARCUS CAMARGO Won 2-0
André Franco Tarciso Costa Lost 0-2
Andre Lopes Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Won 2-0
Bruno Oliveira Eduardo Saraiva Lost 1-2
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-0
Carlos E Romão Leonardo M Labruna Lost 1-2
Daniel M Santos Gustavo Cramer Won 2-1
Daniel R Frias Rodrigo Nogueira Won 2-0
Douglas Romani Joao Souza Won 2-1
Edson J Teixeira Felipe Martins Lost 0-2
Eduardo Borges Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Renato Henrique A Araujo Won 2-0
Eduardo Saraiva Bruno Oliveira Won 2-1
Eduardo Silva Sergio Longo Jr. Won 2-0
Elton M Fior Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Won 2-1
Enzo Real William Bielenki Won 2-1
Evanderson Carvalho Leandro Marques Lost 1-2
Fábio j Marte Robson Toneto Junior Lost 1-2
Felipe M Soares Thiago Alberto Lost 1-2
Felipe Martins Edson J Teixeira Won 2-0
Fernando Luiz Freitas Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 1-2
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Lost 0-2
Gabriel Fehr Jonathan L Melamed Lost 0-2
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Vitor Grassato Lost 0-2
Gil Henriques Matheus Moreli Won 2-0
Guilherme A Fonseca Fernando Luiz Freitas Won 2-1
guilherme b Vieira Alexandre Conrado Won 2-0
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Andre Lopes Lost 0-2
Gustavo Cramer Daniel M Santos Lost 1-2
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Elton M Fior Lost 1-2
Igor Sousa Joao Manoel Dannemann Won 2-1
João Magalhaes Vinicius H Maia Lost 1-2
Joao Manoel Dannemann Igor Sousa Lost 1-2
Joao Marcos Aquino Wladimir Oda Petroski Won 2-0
Joao Souza Douglas Romani Lost 1-2
Jonathan L Melamed Gabriel Fehr Won 2-0
José Francisco D Silva Ruda dos Reis Won 2-1
Juliano G Souza Alexandre Ando Lost 1-2
Leandro Marques Evanderson Carvalho Won 2-1
Leon Soares Puccinelli LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lost 1-2
Leonardo M Labruna Carlos E Romão Won 2-1
Lucas Pastorini Walter Bruno Latorraca Won 2-0
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-1
Luiz E Oliveira Marcio Araujo Lost 0-2
Luiz Henrique Miguel Ricardo B Longo Won 2-0
Marcio Araujo Luiz E Oliveira Won 2-0
Marcos Estrela Abias dos santos Júnior Won 2-0
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
MARCUS CAMARGO Allison N Abe Lost 0-2
Marcus Pacheco Reinaldo G da Silva jr Won 2-1
Matheus Moreli Gil Henriques Lost 0-2
Rafael J Gripp Adrien G Degaspare Won 2-1
Rafael Sangoi Rafael Zaghi Won 2-1
Rafael Zaghi Rafael Sangoi Lost 1-2
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
Renan Sobrinho Tobias Scarpini Won 2-1
Renato Henrique A Araujo Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 0-2
Ricardo B Longo Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 0-2
Robson Toneto Junior Fábio j Marte Won 2-1
Rodrigo Nogueira Daniel R Frias Lost 0-2
Ruda dos Reis José Francisco D Silva Lost 1-2
Sergio Fialho Martins Victor Fernando Silva Lost 0-2
Sergio Longo Jr. Eduardo Silva Lost 0-2
Tarciso Costa André Franco Won 2-0
Thiago Alberto Felipe M Soares Won 2-1
Tobias Scarpini Renan Sobrinho Lost 1-2
Tulio L Jaudy Vinicius A Karam Lost 1-2
Victor Fernando Silva Sergio Fialho Martins Won 2-0
Vinicius A Karam Tulio L Jaudy Won 2-1
Vinicius H Maia João Magalhaes Won 2-1
Vitor Grassato GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Won 2-0
Walter Bruno Latorraca Lucas Pastorini Lost 0-2
William Bielenki Enzo Real Lost 1-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Joao Marcos Aquino Lost 0-2
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator