branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 3 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior MARCUS V SOARES Lost 1-2
Adilson Rossi Pedro Vieira Piaggio Lost 0-2
Adrien G Degaspare Rafael F Mendonca Won 2-1
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Walter Bruno Latorraca Won 2-1
Alexandre Ando Ruda dos Reis Won 2-0
Alexandre Conrado Vinicius A Karam Won 2-0
Alexandre Costa Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
Allison N Abe Daniel M Santos Won 2-1
Anderson G De Oliveira eder araujo de carvalho Lost 1-2
Andre Dembitzky Marcio A Macedo Lost 0-2
André Franco Ricardo B Longo Lost 1-2
Andre Lopes Fábio j Marte Won 2-1
Antônio D Diogo Fernando Luiz Freitas Won 2-0
Aristides S Camara MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 0-2
Bruno G da Fonseca Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 0-2
Bruno Lopez Leonardo L Batista Lost 1-2
Bruno Oliveira Cesar Augusto Da Silva Won 2-1
Bruno S Camara Nicholas Damian Lost 1-2
Caio Lopes Romulo Santos Won 2-1
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Fernando R Barros Won 2-0
Carlos E Romão Leandro Marques Lost 0-2
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 0-2
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Bruno Oliveira Lost 1-2
Cezar H Choji Luiz E Oliveira Lost 0-2
Daniel M Santos Allison N Abe Lost 1-2
Daniel R Frias Hugo E Santos Won 2-0
Danilo R Modesto Júlio César Piatti Won 2-0
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Victor Burghi Won 2-0
Diogo Oliveira Evanderson Carvalho Won 2-1
Douglas Romani Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 1-2
eder araujo de carvalho Anderson G De Oliveira Won 2-1
Edson J Teixeira Gustavo Cramer Won 2-0
Eduardo Borges Alexandre Costa Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Won 2-0
Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro matheus r rodrigues Won 2-0
Eduardo Lopes Igor Sousa Lost 1-2
Eduardo Saraiva Elton M Fior Lost 1-2
Eduardo Silva FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Won 2-1
Eduardo Zambon Lucas Esper Berthoud Lost 0-2
Elton M Fior Eduardo Saraiva Won 2-1
Enzo Real Wladimir Oda Petroski Won 2-0
erico vargas Rafael Sampaio Lost 0-2
Evanderson Carvalho Diogo Oliveira Lost 1-2
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Eduardo Silva Lost 1-2
Fábio j Marte Andre Lopes Lost 1-2
Fabio K Tanimoto gleison damasceno Won 2-0
Felipe M Soares Ricardo Lanna Won 2-0
Felipe Martins Murilo Fraga Pereira Won 2-0
Fernando A Alves Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 0-2
Fernando H Lino Rhodner O Paiva Lost 0-2
Fernando Luiz Freitas Antônio D Diogo Lost 0-2
Fernando R Barros Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Lost 0-2
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Sergio Fialho Martins Won 2-1
Franklin A Maia Thiago Alberto Lost 1-2
Gabriel Fehr Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Rafael W Toro Won 2-1
Gil Henriques Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-1
gleison damasceno Fabio K Tanimoto Lost 0-2
Guilherme A Fonseca Douglas Romani Won 2-1
guilherme b Vieira Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Won 2-1
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Lost 1-2
Guilherme Machado Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 1-2
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Fernando A Alves Won 2-0
Guilherme Monea Paulo Nacano Won 2-0
Gustavo Cramer Edson J Teixeira Lost 0-2
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Leandro Aparecido Maciel Lost 0-2
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Leonardo M Labruna Won 2-0
Hugo E Santos Daniel R Frias Lost 0-2
Hugo S terra Vinicius Pupo Won 2-1
Igor Silva Pinto Jonathan L Melamed Lost 0-2
Igor Sousa Eduardo Lopes Won 2-1
João Lucas Caparroz Robson Toneto Junior Won 2-0
João Magalhaes William W Oliveira Rodrigues Won 2-0
Joao Manoel Dannemann Guilherme Machado Won 2-1
Joao Marcos Aquino Ronaldo A Gollo Won 2-0
Joao Souza Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Won 2-0
Jonathan L Melamed Igor Silva Pinto Won 2-0
José Francisco D Silva Tulio L Jaudy Won 2-1
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Won 2-1
Juliano G Souza Marcos Estrela Lost 1-2
Júlio César Piatti Danilo R Modesto Lost 0-2
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Won 2-0
Leandro Marques Carlos E Romão Won 2-0
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R Vinicius Peixoto Dias Lost 0-2
Leon Soares Puccinelli Gil Henriques Lost 1-2
Leonardo Amaral De Silva Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Lost 0-2
Leonardo L Batista Bruno Lopez Won 2-1
Leonardo M Labruna Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Lost 0-2
Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Wellington G B Silva Won 2-1
Lucas A Hervas Marcelo Oliveira Won 2-1
Lucas Esper Berthoud Eduardo Zambon Won 2-0
Lucas Pastorini Matheus Moreli Lost 0-2
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Rafael Zaghi Drew 0-0-3
Luiz E Oliveira Cezar H Choji Won 2-0
Luiz Henrique Miguel Bruno G da Fonseca Won 2-0
Marcelo Oliveira Lucas A Hervas Lost 1-2
Marcio A Macedo Andre Dembitzky Won 2-0
Marcio Araujo Samuel Emidio Lost 0-2
Marcos Estrela Juliano G Souza Won 2-1
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Rafael S Coqueiro Lost 0-2
MARCUS CAMARGO Aristides S Camara Won 2-0
Marcus Pacheco Gabriel Fehr Won 2-1
MARCUS V SOARES Abias dos santos Júnior Won 2-1
Mateus Martins Tarciso Costa Won 2-0
Matheus Moreli Lucas Pastorini Won 2-0
matheus r rodrigues Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Lost 0-2
Miguel Angelo Pedro R Motta Lost 1-2
Murilo Fraga Pereira Felipe Martins Lost 0-2
Nicholas Damian Bruno S Camara Won 2-1
Otto J Schmidt Renato Henrique A Araujo Won 2-1
Paulo Nacano Guilherme Monea Lost 0-2
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Leonardo Amaral De Silva Won 2-0
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Joao Souza Lost 0-2
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d Rafael J Gripp Lost 1-2
Pedro Henrique S Uehara Rafael B Quadros Lost 1-2
Pedro Pereira Junior Rafael Sangoi Lost 0-2
Pedro R Motta Miguel Angelo Won 2-1
Pedro Vieira Piaggio Adilson Rossi Won 2-0
Rafael B Quadros Pedro Henrique S Uehara Won 2-1
Rafael F Mendonca Adrien G Degaspare Lost 1-2
Rafael J Gripp Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Won 2-1
Rafael S Coqueiro Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Won 2-0
Rafael Sampaio erico vargas Won 2-0
Rafael Sangoi Pedro Pereira Junior Won 2-0
Rafael Siqueira Vitor Grassato Lost 0-2
Rafael W Toro GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Lost 1-2
Rafael Zaghi LUCIANO COSTA VALE Drew 0-0-3
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Renan Sobrinho Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
Renato Henrique A Araujo Otto J Schmidt Lost 1-2
Rhodner O Paiva Fernando H Lino Won 2-0
Ricardo B Longo André Franco Won 2-1
Ricardo Lanna Felipe M Soares Lost 0-2
Robson Toneto Junior João Lucas Caparroz Lost 0-2
Rodrigo Nogueira Vinicius H Maia Won 2-0
Roger W Landim William Bielenki Lost 1-2
Romulo Santos Caio Lopes Lost 1-2
Ronaldo A Gollo Joao Marcos Aquino Lost 0-2
Rubens Campana Tobias Scarpini Won 2-1
Ruda dos Reis Alexandre Ando Lost 0-2
Samuel Emidio Marcio Araujo Won 2-0
Sergio Fialho Martins Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Lost 1-2
Sergio Longo Jr. Victor Fernando Silva Won 2-0
Tarciso Costa Mateus Martins Lost 0-2
Thiago Alberto Franklin A Maia Won 2-1
Thiago L Miranda Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-0
Tobias Scarpini Rubens Campana Lost 1-2
Tulio L Jaudy José Francisco D Silva Lost 1-2
Victor Burghi Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Lost 0-2
Victor Fernando Silva Sergio Longo Jr. Lost 0-2
Vinicius A Karam Alexandre Conrado Lost 0-2
Vinicius H Maia Rodrigo Nogueira Lost 0-2
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Thiago L Miranda Lost 0-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Won 2-0
Vinicius Pupo Hugo S terra Lost 1-2
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira guilherme b Vieira Lost 1-2
Vitor Grassato Rafael Siqueira Won 2-0
Walter Bruno Latorraca Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Lost 1-2
Wellington G B Silva Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Lost 1-2
William Bielenki Roger W Landim Won 2-1
William W Oliveira Rodrigue João Magalhaes Lost 0-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Enzo Real Lost 0-
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator