branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 5 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Leonardo Amaral De Silva Won 2-0
Adilson Rossi Fábio j Marte Lost 0-2
Adrien G Degaspare Luiz Henrique Miguel Won 2-0
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Pedro Vieira Piaggio Won 2-1
Alexandre Ando Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
Alexandre Conrado Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
Alexandre Costa Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Lost 0-2
Allison N Abe Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 0-2
Anderson G De Oliveira * BYE *  
Andre Dembitzky Sergio Longo Jr. Lost 1-2
André Franco Ronaldo A Gollo Won 2-0
Andre Lopes Ricardo B Longo Lost 1-2
Aristides S Camara Marcelo Oliveira Won 2-0
Bruno G da Fonseca Lucas Pastorini Won 2-0
Bruno Lopez Cezar H Choji Lost 0-2
Bruno Oliveira Evanderson Carvalho Lost 0-2
Bruno S Camara Sergio Fialho Martins Lost 0-2
Caio Lopes Thiago L Miranda Won 2-0
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Pedro Pereira Junior Lost 0-2
Carlos E Romão Vinicius A Karam Won 2-0
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Alexandre Costa Won 2-0
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Roger W Landim Lost 0-2
Cezar H Choji Bruno Lopez Won 2-0
Daniel M Santos Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Won 2-1
Daniel R Frias Felipe Martins Lost 0-2
Danilo R Modesto Marcio Araujo Lost 1-2
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Won 2-1
Diogo Oliveira GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Lost 1-2
Douglas Romani erico vargas Won 2-0
eder araujo de carvalho Luiz E Oliveira Lost 0-2
Edson J Teixeira Leandro Aparecido Maciel Won 2-1
Eduardo Borges Alexandre Ando Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Igor Sousa Won 2-1
Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Lost 1-2
Eduardo Lopes Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Won 2-1
Eduardo Saraiva Fernando R Barros Won 2-1
Eduardo Silva Hugo S terra Won 2-1
Elton M Fior Tarciso Costa Lost 0-2
Enzo Real Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
erico vargas Douglas Romani Lost 0-2
Evanderson Carvalho Bruno Oliveira Won 2-0
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Miguel Angelo Won 2-0
Fábio j Marte Adilson Rossi Won 2-0
Fabio K Tanimoto Gustavo Cramer Lost 0-2
Felipe M Soares * BYE *  
Felipe Martins Daniel R Frias Won 2-0
Fernando A Alves * BYE *  
Fernando H Lino William W Oliveira Rodrigues Lost 0-2
Fernando Luiz Freitas * BYE *  
Fernando R Barros Eduardo Saraiva Lost 1-2
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Marcio A Macedo Lost 0-2
Franklin A Maia Rafael Sampaio Lost 1-2
Gabriel Fehr Nicholas Damian Won 2-0
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Diogo Oliveira Won 2-1
Gil Henriques João Lucas Caparroz Lost 0-2
gleison damasceno Victor Burghi Won 2-0
Guilherme A Fonseca Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Won 2-0
guilherme b Vieira Mateus Martins Lost 0-2
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-1
Guilherme Machado Vinicius Pupo Lost 0-2
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Allison N Abe Won 2-0
Guilherme Monea * BYE *  
Gustavo Cramer Fabio K Tanimoto Won 2-0
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Lost 1-2
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Daniel M Santos Lost 1-2
Hugo E Santos Murilo Fraga Pereira Lost 0-2
Hugo S terra Eduardo Silva Lost 1-2
Igor Silva Pinto Rafael F Mendonca Lost 0-2
Igor Sousa Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 1-2
João Lucas Caparroz Gil Henriques Won 2-0
João Magalhaes Rhodner O Paiva Won 2-0
Joao Manoel Dannemann Joao Marcos Aquino Won 2-1
Joao Marcos Aquino Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 1-2
Joao Souza Leandro Marques Won 2-1
Jonathan L Melamed Samuel Emidio Won 2-0
José Francisco D Silva Rodrigo Nogueira Won 2-0
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Lucas Esper Berthoud Lost 1-2
Juliano G Souza Renato Henrique A Araujo Lost 0-2
Júlio César Piatti Ruda dos Reis Lost 0-2
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Edson J Teixeira Lost 1-2
Leandro Marques Joao Souza Lost 1-2
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R * BYE *  
Leon Soares Puccinelli Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Lost 1-2
Leonardo Amaral De Silva Abias dos santos Júnior Lost 0-2
Leonardo L Batista Rafael Siqueira Lost 1-2
Leonardo M Labruna Tulio L Jaudy Lost 1-2
Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Vinicius Peixoto Dias Lost 1-2
Lucas A Hervas MARCUS V SOARES Lost 0-2
Lucas Esper Berthoud Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Won 2-1
Lucas Pastorini Bruno G da Fonseca Lost 0-2
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Wladimir Oda Petroski Lost 0-2
Luiz E Oliveira eder araujo de carvalho Won 2-0
Luiz Henrique Miguel Adrien G Degaspare Lost 0-2
Marcelo Oliveira Aristides S Camara Lost 0-2
Marcio A Macedo Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-0
Marcio Araujo Danilo R Modesto Won 2-1
Marcos Estrela Rafael J Gripp Won 2-0
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Won 2-1
MARCUS CAMARGO Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Won 2-0
Marcus Pacheco Enzo Real Won 2-1
MARCUS V SOARES Lucas A Hervas Won 2-0
Mateus Martins guilherme b Vieira Won 2-0
Matheus Moreli Otto J Schmidt Lost 1-2
matheus r rodrigues Wellington G B Silva Won 2-0
Miguel Angelo FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Lost 0-2
Murilo Fraga Pereira Hugo E Santos Won 2-0
Nicholas Damian Gabriel Fehr Lost 0-2
Otto J Schmidt Matheus Moreli Won 2-1
Paulo Nacano Walter Bruno Latorraca Lost 0-2
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 0-2
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Rafael B Quadros Won 2-0
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 0-2
Pedro Pereira Junior Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Won 2-0
Pedro R Motta Rubens Campana Won 2-0
Pedro Vieira Piaggio Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Lost 1-2
Rafael B Quadros Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Lost 0-2
Rafael F Mendonca Igor Silva Pinto Won 2-0
Rafael J Gripp Marcos Estrela Lost 0-2
Rafael S Coqueiro William Bielenki Won 2-0
Rafael Sampaio Franklin A Maia Won 2-1
Rafael Sangoi Thiago Alberto Lost 0-2
Rafael Siqueira Leonardo L Batista Won 2-1
Rafael W Toro Vinicius H Maia Won 2-0
Rafael Zaghi Renan Sobrinho Won 2-0
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Alexandre Conrado Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Rafael Zaghi Lost 0-2
Renato Henrique A Araujo Juliano G Souza Won 2-0
Rhodner O Paiva João Magalhaes Lost 0-2
Ricardo B Longo Andre Lopes Won 2-1
Ricardo Lanna Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Lost 1-2
Robson Toneto Junior Victor Fernando Silva Lost 0-2
Rodrigo Nogueira José Francisco D Silva Lost 0-2
Roger W Landim Cesar Augusto Da Silva Won 2-0
Romulo Santos * BYE *  
Ronaldo A Gollo André Franco Lost 0-2
Rubens Campana Pedro R Motta Lost 0-2
Ruda dos Reis Júlio César Piatti Won 2-0
Samuel Emidio Jonathan L Melamed Lost 0-2
Sergio Fialho Martins Bruno S Camara Won 2-0
Sergio Longo Jr. Andre Dembitzky Won 2-1
Tarciso Costa Elton M Fior Won 2-0
Thiago Alberto Rafael Sangoi Won 2-0
Thiago L Miranda Caio Lopes Lost 0-2
Tobias Scarpini * BYE *  
Tulio L Jaudy Leonardo M Labruna Won 2-1
Victor Burghi gleison damasceno Lost 0-2
Victor Fernando Silva Robson Toneto Junior Won 2-0
Vinicius A Karam Carlos E Romão Lost 0-2
Vinicius H Maia Rafael W Toro Lost 0-2
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Ricardo Lanna Won 2-1
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Won 2-1
Vinicius Pupo Guilherme Machado Won 2-0
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Eduardo Lopes Lost 1-2
Vitor Grassato * BYE *  
Walter Bruno Latorraca Paulo Nacano Won 2-0
Wellington G B Silva matheus r rodrigues Lost 0-2
William Bielenki Rafael S Coqueiro Lost 0-2
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Fernando H Lino Won 2-0
Wladimir Oda Petroski LUCIANO COSTA VALE Won 2-0
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator