branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 6 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Ruda dos Reis Won 2-0
Adilson Rossi * BYE *  
Adrien G Degaspare João Magalhaes Won 2-1
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Gil Henriques Won 2-0
Alexandre Ando Franklin A Maia Won 2-0
Alexandre Conrado Joao Souza Lost 0-2
Alexandre Costa Leonardo M Labruna Lost 1-2
Allison N Abe Rafael Zaghi Lost 1-2
Anderson G De Oliveira Fernando R Barros Won 2-1
Andre Dembitzky Tobias Scarpini Lost 1-2
André Franco Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Won 2-1
Andre Lopes Leandro Aparecido Maciel Won 2-0
Aristides S Camara Bruno Oliveira Lost 0-2
Bruno G da Fonseca Marcio Araujo Lost 1-2
Bruno Lopez Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Lost 0-2
Bruno Oliveira Aristides S Camara Won 2-0
Bruno S Camara Douglas Romani Lost 1-2
Caio Lopes Rafael Siqueira Lost 1-2
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos André Franco Lost 1-2
Carlos E Romão Renato Henrique A Araujo Won 2-1
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Tulio L Jaudy Lost 1-2
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Lost 0-2
Cezar H Choji gleison damasceno Won 2-0
Daniel M Santos Rafael F Mendonca Lost 1-2
Daniel R Frias MARCUS V SOARES Won 2-1
Danilo R Modesto Fernando A Alves Won 2-1
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Lost 0-2
Diogo Oliveira Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Lost 0-2
Douglas Romani Bruno S Camara Won 2-1
eder araujo de carvalho Vinicius H Maia Lost 0-2
Edson J Teixeira Ricardo B Longo Lost 1-2
Eduardo Borges Rafael Sampaio Won 2-1
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Felipe Martins Won 2-1
Eduardo Lopes Vinicius Pupo Lost 1-2
Eduardo Saraiva Walter Bruno Latorraca Lost 0-2
Eduardo Silva Mateus Martins Lost 0-2
Elton M Fior * BYE *  
Enzo Real Leandro Marques Won 2-0
erico vargas * BYE *  
Evanderson Carvalho Pedro Pereira Junior Lost 0-2
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Roger W Landim Lost 1-2
Fábio j Marte Paulo Nacano Won 2-0
Fabio K Tanimoto Guilherme Monea Won 2-1
Felipe M Soares Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Lost 1-2
Felipe Martins Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 1-2
Fernando A Alves Danilo R Modesto Lost 1-2
Fernando H Lino * BYE *  
Fernando Luiz Freitas Leonardo L Batista Won 2-1
Fernando R Barros Anderson G De Oliveira Lost 1-2
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Nicholas Damian Lost 1-2
Franklin A Maia Alexandre Ando Lost 0-2
Gabriel Fehr Marcio A Macedo Lost 0-2
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 0-2
Gil Henriques Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Lost 0-2
gleison damasceno Cezar H Choji Lost 0-2
Guilherme A Fonseca GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Won 2-0
guilherme b Vieira Hugo S terra Won 2-0
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Victor Burghi Lost 0-2
Guilherme Machado * BYE *  
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Wladimir Oda Petroski Won 2-1
Guilherme Monea Fabio K Tanimoto Lost 1-2
Gustavo Cramer Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Lost 1-2
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Won 2-0
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Igor Silva Pinto Lost 0-2
Hugo E Santos * BYE *  
Hugo S terra guilherme b Vieira Lost 0-2
Igor Silva Pinto Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Won 2-0
Igor Sousa Vitor Grassato Won 2-0
João Lucas Caparroz Lucas Esper Berthoud Won 2-0
João Magalhaes Adrien G Degaspare Lost 1-2
Joao Manoel Dannemann Pedro R Motta Won 2-1
Joao Marcos Aquino Rubens Campana Lost 1-2
Joao Souza Alexandre Conrado Won 2-0
Jonathan L Melamed Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
José Francisco D Silva MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 0-2
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Felipe M Soares Won 2-1
Juliano G Souza Vinicius A Karam Won 2-0
Júlio César Piatti Leonardo Amaral De Silva Won 2-1
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Andre Lopes Lost 0-2
Leandro Marques Enzo Real Lost 0-2
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R Bruno Lopez Won 2-0
Leon Soares Puccinelli * BYE *  
Leonardo Amaral De Silva Júlio César Piatti Lost 1-2
Leonardo L Batista Fernando Luiz Freitas Lost 1-2
Leonardo M Labruna Alexandre Costa Won 2-1
Lucas A Hervas * BYE *  
Lucas Esper Berthoud João Lucas Caparroz Lost 0-2
Lucas Pastorini William W Oliveira Rodrigues Won 2-1
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Thiago Alberto Lost 1-2
Luiz E Oliveira Rafael W Toro Won 2-0
Luiz Henrique Miguel Otto J Schmidt Won 2-0
Marcelo Oliveira * BYE *  
Marcio A Macedo Gabriel Fehr Won 2-0
Marcio Araujo Bruno G da Fonseca Won 2-1
Marcos Estrela Rhodner O Paiva Lost 1-2
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Gustavo Cramer Won 2-1
MARCUS CAMARGO José Francisco D Silva Won 2-0
Marcus Pacheco Samuel Emidio Won 2-1
MARCUS V SOARES Daniel R Frias Lost 1-2
Mateus Martins Eduardo Silva Won 2-0
Matheus Moreli Rafael J Gripp Lost 0-2
matheus r rodrigues Victor Fernando Silva Lost 0-2
Murilo Fraga Pereira Thiago L Miranda Won 2-0
Nicholas Damian Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-1
Otto J Schmidt Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 0-2
Paulo Nacano Fábio j Marte Lost 0-2
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Diogo Oliveira Won 2-0
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Rafael S Coqueiro Won 2-0
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d Rodrigo Nogueira Lost 0-2
Pedro Pereira Junior Evanderson Carvalho Won 2-0
Pedro R Motta Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 1-2
Rafael B Quadros William Bielenki Lost 0-2
Rafael F Mendonca Daniel M Santos Won 2-1
Rafael J Gripp Matheus Moreli Won 2-0
Rafael S Coqueiro Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Lost 0-2
Rafael Sampaio Eduardo Borges Lost 1-2
Rafael Sangoi Renan Sobrinho Won 2-0
Rafael Siqueira Caio Lopes Won 2-1
Rafael W Toro Luiz E Oliveira Lost 0-2
Rafael Zaghi Allison N Abe Won 2-1
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Jonathan L Melamed Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Rafael Sangoi Lost 0-2
Renato Henrique A Araujo Carlos E Romão Lost 1-2
Rhodner O Paiva Marcos Estrela Won 2-1
Ricardo B Longo Edson J Teixeira Won 2-1
Robson Toneto Junior Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-1
Rodrigo Nogueira Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Won 2-0
Roger W Landim FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Won 2-1
Romulo Santos Wellington G B Silva Won 2-1
Rubens Campana Joao Marcos Aquino Won 2-1
Ruda dos Reis Abias dos santos Júnior Lost 0-2
Samuel Emidio Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
Sergio Fialho Martins Sergio Longo Jr. Won 2-0
Sergio Longo Jr. Sergio Fialho Martins Lost 0-2
Tarciso Costa Vinicius Peixoto Dias Won 2-1
Thiago Alberto LUCIANO COSTA VALE Won 2-1
Thiago L Miranda Murilo Fraga Pereira Lost 0-2
Tobias Scarpini Andre Dembitzky Won 2-1
Tulio L Jaudy Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Won 2-1
Victor Burghi Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Won 2-0
Victor Fernando Silva matheus r rodrigues Won 2-0
Vinicius A Karam Juliano G Souza Lost 0-2
Vinicius H Maia eder araujo de carvalho Won 2-0
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Robson Toneto Junior Lost 1-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Tarciso Costa Lost 1-2
Vinicius Pupo Eduardo Lopes Won 2-1
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Cesar Augusto Da Silva Won 2-0
Vitor Grassato Igor Sousa Lost 0-2
Walter Bruno Latorraca Eduardo Saraiva Won 2-0
Wellington G B Silva Romulo Santos Lost 1-2
William Bielenki Rafael B Quadros Won 2-0
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Lucas Pastorini Lost 1-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 1-2
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator