branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 7 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Lost 0-2
Adilson Rossi Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez  
Adrien G Degaspare Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Abias dos santos Júnior Won 2-0
Alexandre Ando Rafael F Mendonca Won 2-0
Alexandre Conrado Wladimir Oda Petroski Won 2-0
Alexandre Costa Robson Toneto Junior Lost 0-2
Allison N Abe José Francisco D Silva Won 2-1
Anderson G De Oliveira Hugo S terra Won 2-1
André Franco Lucas Pastorini Won 2-1
Andre Lopes Danilo R Modesto Won 2-0
Bruno G da Fonseca Juliano G Souza Lost 0-2
Bruno Lopez Wellington G B Silva Won 2-0
Bruno Oliveira Tarciso Costa Lost 0-2
Bruno S Camara Ruda dos Reis Lost 0-2
Caio Lopes Tobias Scarpini Won 2-0
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Fábio j Marte Won 2-1
Carlos E Romão Thiago Alberto Won 2-0
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Gabriel Fehr Lost 1-2
Cezar H Choji Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Won 2-0
Daniel M Santos William Bielenki Won 2-1
Daniel R Frias Lucas Esper Berthoud Won 2-1
Danilo R Modesto Andre Lopes Lost 0-2
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Fernando R Barros Lost 0-2
Diogo Oliveira Elton M Fior Lost 0-2
Douglas Romani Gustavo Cramer Won 2-0
eder araujo de carvalho Gil Henriques Lost 0-2
Edson J Teixeira Rubens Campana Won 2-0
Eduardo Borges Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
Eduardo Lopes erico vargas Won 2-0
Eduardo Saraiva Vinicius Peixoto Dias Lost 0-2
Eduardo Silva GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Won 2-1
Elton M Fior Diogo Oliveira Won 2-0
Enzo Real Marcos Estrela Won 2-0
erico vargas Eduardo Lopes Lost 0-2
Evanderson Carvalho Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Lost 1-2
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Fabio K Tanimoto Lost 1-2
Fábio j Marte Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Lost 1-2
Fabio K Tanimoto FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Won 2-1
Felipe M Soares Guilherme Monea Won 2-0
Felipe Martins Otto J Schmidt Won 2-1
Fernando A Alves MARCUS V SOARES Lost 0-2
Fernando H Lino Rafael W Toro Lost 1-2
Fernando Luiz Freitas Vinicius H Maia Lost 1-2
Fernando R Barros Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Won 2-0
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Renan Sobrinho Lost 1-2
Franklin A Maia Vinicius A Karam Lost 0-2
Gabriel Fehr Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Won 2-1
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Eduardo Silva Lost 1-2
Gil Henriques eder araujo de carvalho Won 2-0
gleison damasceno Marcelo Oliveira Won 2-1
Guilherme A Fonseca Mateus Martins Won 2-1
guilherme b Vieira Walter Bruno Latorraca Won 2-1
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Adilson Rossi Drew 0-0
Guilherme Machado Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Lost 1-2
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Joao Souza Lost 0-2
Guilherme Monea Felipe M Soares Lost 0-2
Gustavo Cramer Douglas Romani Lost 0-2
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Victor Fernando Silva Lost 1-2
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Guilherme Machado Won 2-1
Hugo E Santos Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Lost 1-2
Hugo S terra Anderson G De Oliveira Lost 1-2
Igor Silva Pinto William W Oliveira Rodrigues Won 2-1
Igor Sousa Tulio L Jaudy Won 2-0
João Lucas Caparroz Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Lost 1-2
João Magalhaes Rhodner O Paiva Drew 1-1
Joao Manoel Dannemann Pedro Pereira Junior Won 2-0
Joao Marcos Aquino Lucas A Hervas Won 2-0
Joao Souza Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Won 2-0
Jonathan L Melamed Luiz Henrique Miguel Won 2-1
José Francisco D Silva Allison N Abe Lost 1-2
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Leonardo M Labruna Lost 1-2
Juliano G Souza Bruno G da Fonseca Won 2-0
Júlio César Piatti Leonardo L Batista Won 2-1
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Vitor Grassato Lost 0-2
Leandro Marques Rafael S Coqueiro Won 2-0
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R Hugo E Santos Won 2-1
Leon Soares Puccinelli Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-0
Leonardo Amaral De Silva * BYE *  
Leonardo L Batista Júlio César Piatti Lost 1-2
Leonardo M Labruna Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Won 2-1
Lucas A Hervas Joao Marcos Aquino Lost 0-2
Lucas Esper Berthoud Daniel R Frias Lost 1-2
Lucas Pastorini André Franco Lost 1-2
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Matheus Moreli Won 2-0
Luiz E Oliveira Roger W Landim Won 2-0
Luiz Henrique Miguel Jonathan L Melamed Lost 1-2
Marcelo Oliveira gleison damasceno Lost 1-2
Marcio A Macedo Rafael Siqueira Lost 1-2
Marcio Araujo MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 1-2
Marcos Estrela Enzo Real Lost 0-2
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit João Lucas Caparroz Won 2-1
MARCUS CAMARGO Marcio Araujo Won 2-1
Marcus Pacheco Ricardo B Longo Won 2-1
MARCUS V SOARES Fernando A Alves Won 2-0
Mateus Martins Guilherme A Fonseca Lost 1-2
Matheus Moreli LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lost 0-2
matheus r rodrigues Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Won 2-0
Murilo Fraga Pereira Vinicius Pupo Won 2-0
Nicholas Damian Sergio Longo Jr. Won 2-1
Otto J Schmidt Felipe Martins Lost 1-2
Paulo Nacano * BYE *  
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Cezar H Choji Lost 0-2
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Rafael Sampaio Lost 0-2
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d Evanderson Carvalho Won 2-1
Pedro Pereira Junior Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 0-2
Pedro R Motta Renato Henrique A Araujo Won 2-1
Rafael F Mendonca Alexandre Ando Lost 0-2
Rafael J Gripp Rodrigo Nogueira Won 2-1
Rafael S Coqueiro Leandro Marques Lost 0-2
Rafael Sampaio Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Won 2-0
Rafael Sangoi Sergio Fialho Martins Won 2-1
Rafael Siqueira Marcio A Macedo Won 2-1
Rafael W Toro Fernando H Lino Won 2-1
Rafael Zaghi Samuel Emidio Lost 1-2
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Adrien G Degaspare Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-1
Renato Henrique A Araujo Pedro R Motta Lost 1-2
Rhodner O Paiva João Magalhaes Drew 1-1
Ricardo B Longo Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
Robson Toneto Junior Alexandre Costa Won 2-0
Rodrigo Nogueira Rafael J Gripp Lost 1-2
Roger W Landim Luiz E Oliveira Lost 0-2
Romulo Santos Victor Burghi Won 2-0
Rubens Campana Edson J Teixeira Lost 0-2
Ruda dos Reis Bruno S Camara Won 2-0
Samuel Emidio Rafael Zaghi Won 2-1
Sergio Fialho Martins Rafael Sangoi Lost 1-2
Sergio Longo Jr. Nicholas Damian Lost 1-2
Tarciso Costa Bruno Oliveira Won 2-0
Thiago Alberto Carlos E Romão Lost 0-2
Thiago L Miranda * BYE *  
Tobias Scarpini Caio Lopes Lost 0-2
Tulio L Jaudy Igor Sousa Lost 0-2
Victor Burghi Romulo Santos Lost 0-2
Victor Fernando Silva Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Won 2-1
Vinicius A Karam Franklin A Maia Won 2-0
Vinicius H Maia Fernando Luiz Freitas Won 2-1
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Leon Soares Puccinelli Lost 0-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Eduardo Saraiva Won 2-0
Vinicius Pupo Murilo Fraga Pereira Lost 0-2
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira matheus r rodrigues Lost 0-2
Vitor Grassato Leandro Aparecido Maciel Won 2-0
Walter Bruno Latorraca guilherme b Vieira Lost 1-2
Wellington G B Silva Bruno Lopez Lost 0-2
William Bielenki Daniel M Santos Lost 1-2
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Igor Silva Pinto Lost 1-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Alexandre Conrado Lost 0-2
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator