frnat10

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Gabriel, Teddy Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Guillaume
2 Ruel, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Parez, Julien
3 Dulac, Boris Won 2-1 vs. Facca, Leo
4 Florent, Lucas Lost 0-2 vs. Bouzennout, Yassin
5 Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome Lost 0-2 vs. Boistard, Nicolas
6 Prebay, Thibault Lost 1-2 vs. Pierron, Gregory
7 Le Bellégo, Nicolas Lost 1-2 vs. Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume
8 Matignon, Guillaume Won 2-0 vs. Faivre, Boris
9 Pinchon, Pierre Lost 1-2 vs. Ameeuw, Sébastien
10 Bouteille, Jonathan Lost 0-2 vs. Guillaume, Laurent
11 Gauthier, David Lost 1-2 vs. Foster, William
12 Allouchery, Gonzague Lost 0-2 vs. Metelian, Philippe
13 Tachau, Florian Won 2-0 vs. Malherbaud, Pierre
14 Jean, Benjamin Won 2-1 vs. Claudel, Benjamin
15 Urso, Laurent Lost 0-2 vs. Valay, Benjamin
16 Doco, Geoffrey Lost 0-2 vs. Hauchard, Olivier
17 Godineau, Manuel Won 2-0 vs. Pastou, Raphael
18 Riviere, Alexandre Won 2-1 vs. Crovetto, Adrien
19 Menard, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Reaubourg, Damien
20 Dubus, Franck Won 2-0 vs. Wans, David
21 Stihle, Julien Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier
22 Chiche, Kevin Won 2-0 vs. Mauger, Guillaume
23 Schuster, Antoine Lost 1-2 vs. Andrieu, Thibault
24 Creiche, Selim Lost 1-2 vs. Canali, Pierre
25 Nassif, Gabriel Won 2-0 vs. Barry, Olivier
26 Fernandez, Fabien Lost 0-2 vs. Fargues, Olivier
27 Reischek, Jeff Lost 1-2 vs. Lemerle, Nicolas
28 Ferrand, Frederic Lost 0-2 vs. Messina, Rene
29 Gyptiere, David Won 2-1 vs. Carette, Alexandre
30 Cassini, Gregory Lost 1-2 vs. Ammeux, Julien
31 Dambron, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Bagarry, Alexis
32 Marchal, Antonin Lost 1-2 vs. Mahe, Cyril
33 Girardot, John Lost 1-2 vs. Hocquemiller, Arnaud
34 Mottet, Cyril Lost 0-1 vs. Peset, Alexandre
35 Maisonneuve, Erwan Won 2-0 vs. Goursseaud, Loic
36 Maugard, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Rolin, Christophe
37 Chitel, Arnaud Won 2-1 vs. Le Marec, Manuel
38 Dorliat, Max Lost 1-2 vs. Brolles, Alexandre
39 Lepeytre, Florent Won 2-0 vs. Péron, Stéphane
40 Lopes, Guillaume Won 2-1 vs. De La Crompe De La Boissiere
41 Genest, Brice Lost 0-2 vs. Vuillot, Samuel
42 Compan, Pierre Won 2-0 vs. Hugues, Jerome
43 Kelterbaum, Richard Lost 1-2 vs. Dos Santos, Alexandre
44 Claverie, Matthieu Drew 1-1-1 vs. Coudray, Olivier
45 Primot, Armel Lost 1-2 vs. Corda, Adrien
46 Quemin, Arnold Lost 1-2 vs. Barbier, Guillaume
47 Chautain, Clement Lost 1-2 vs. Rémi, Dupuy
48 Godefert, Alan Won 2-0 vs. Banet, Julien
49 Bonzom, Serge Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, Kjetil
50 Mauriac, Guillaume Lost 1-2 vs. Landikov, Ilyas
51 Quina, Antonio Batista Won 2-1 vs. Vatel, David
52 Iborra, Julien Won 2-0 vs. Prunet, Xavier
53 Savignac, Matthieu Lost 0-2 vs. Schoukroun, Yoann
54 Montero, David Lost 1-2 vs. Merlo, Simon
55 Bucheron, Rémi Won 2-0 vs. Delion, Romain
Jalabert, Damien * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator