frnat10

Round 9 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Wans, David Won 2-0 vs. Mahe, Cyril
2 Reaubourg, Damien Won 2-0 vs. Péron, Stéphane
3 Pinchon, Pierre Won 2-0 vs. Valay, Benjamin
4 Kelterbaum, Richard Lost 0-2 vs. Cassini, Gregory
5 Hauchard, Olivier Won 2-1 vs. Roy, Julien
6 Pastou, Raphael Lost 0-2 vs. Brolles, Alexandre
7 Isely, Robin Lost 0-2 vs. Leroy, Quentin
8 Bonzom, Serge Lost 1-2 vs. Malherbaud, Pierre
9 Arnold, Olivier Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier
10 Dos Santos, Alexandre Lost 0-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel
11 Marchal, Antonin Won 2-0 vs. Hugues, Jerome
12 Le Marec, Manuel Won 2-1 vs. Vatel, David
13 Forestier, Nicolas Won 2-0 vs. Allouchery, Gonzague
14 Iborra, Julien Drew 1-1-1 vs. Prunet, Xavier
15 Quina, Antonio Batista Won 2-1 vs. Schoukroun, Yoann
16 Rémi, Dupuy Won 2-1 vs. Sarton, Clement
17 Delion, Romain Lost 0-2 vs. Quemin, Arnold
18 Rolin, Christophe Won 2-0 vs. Chautain, Clement
19 Bagarry, Alexis Won 2-0 vs. Savignac, Matthieu
20 Coudray, Olivier Won 2-0 vs. Desuche, Mathieu
21 Gabriel, Teddy Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine
22 Faivre, Boris Won 2-0 vs. Doco, Geoffrey
23 Compan, Pierre Won 2-0 vs. Pagnag, Luc
24 Bailly Maitre, Gael Lost 0-2 vs. Schuster, Antoine
25 Le Bellégo, Nicolas Won 2-0 vs. Guillaume, Laurent
26 Gauthier, David Won 2-0 vs. Caous, Philippe
27 Lerbour, Raphaël Lost 0-2 vs. Montero, David
28 Chitel, Arnaud Lost 1-2 vs. Canali, Pierre
29 Caillaba, Jean-Michel Lost 1-2 vs. Peset, Alexandre
30 Ammeux, Julien Lost 0-2 vs. Lopes, Guillaume
31 Claudel, Benjamin Won 2-1 vs. Carette, Alexandre
32 Dorliat, Max Lost 1-2 vs. Corda, Adrien
33 Haim, Christophe Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez, Fabien
34 Lepeytre, Florent Lost 0-2 vs. Dambron, Antoine
35 Urso, Laurent Won 2-1 vs. Messina, Rene
36 Barry, Olivier Drew 1-1-1 vs. Godineau, Manuel
37 Bucheron, Rémi Lost 0-2 vs. Jacobsen, Kjetil
38 Maugard, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Claverie, Matthieu
39 Primot, Armel Lost 1-2 vs. Vautrin, Nicolas
40 Chiche, Kevin Lost 1-2 vs. De La Crompe De La Boissiere
41 Lauriol, Sylvain Lost 0-2 vs. Vuillot, Samuel
42 Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume Won 2-1 vs. Menard, Antoine
43 Michel, Guillaume Won 2-1 vs. Matignon, Guillaume
44 Parez, Julien Won 2-1 vs. Tachau, Florian
45 Mauger, Guillaume Lost 0-2 vs. Boistard, Nicolas
46 Foster, William Won 2-0 vs. Maubert, Noham
47 Dulac, Boris Won 2-1 vs. Riviere, Alexandre
48 Dubus, Franck Won 2-0 vs. Sommen, Pierre
49 Bouzennout, Yassin Won 2-1 vs. Genest, Brice
50 Facca, Leo Won 2-0 vs. Ferrand, Frederic
51 Letellier, Jean Lost 0-2 vs. Lemerle, Nicolas
52 Jalabert, Damien Lost 0-2 vs. Banet, Julien
53 Crovetto, Adrien Lost 1-2 vs. Jean, Benjamin
54 Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome Won 2-0 vs. Ameeuw, Sébastien
55 Andrieu, Thibault Lost 0-2 vs. Prebay, Thibault
56 Reischek, Jeff Lost 0-2 vs. Creiche, Selim
57 Goursseaud, Loic Lost 0-2 vs. Bouteille, Jonathan
58 Florent, Lucas Lost 1-2 vs. Pierron, Gregory
Stihle, Julien * BYE *
Merlo, Simon * BYE *
Mottet, Cyril * BYE *
Godefert, Alan * BYE *
Girardot, John * BYE *
Mauriac, Guillaume * BYE *
Landikov, Ilyas * BYE *
Gyptiere, David * BYE *
Fargues, Olivier * BYE *
Bouvier, Patrick * BYE *
Barbier, Guillaume * BYE *
Metelian, Philippe * BYE *
Miori, Marina * BYE *
Pernel, Romain * BYE *
Maisonneuve, Erwan * BYE *
Hocquemiller, Arnaud * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator