Pairings Round 8

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Gerstmayer, Thorsten 6 vs. Filler, Michael 6
2 Abou Omar, Ashraf 3 vs. Preuss, Karl -Heinz 3
3 Severin, Thoralf 21 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf 21
4 Burgold, Lino 15 vs. Zimmermann, Martin 15
5 Schroeder, Stephan 15 vs. Porojan, Raul 15
6 Pischner, Andreas 15 vs. Mojtahedy, Babak 15
7 Anders, Torsten 13 vs. Sander, Andreas 13
8 Yeh, Gottlieb 12 vs. Luposchainsky, Simon 12
9 Ritter, Simon 12 vs. Müller, Michael 12
10 Unfried, Jörg 12 vs. Reinschmidt, Christian 12
11 Mostek, Sten-Magnus 12 vs. Reimche, Wadim 12
12 Gerber, Christoph 12 vs. Hevesi, Zsolt F 12
13 Koksch, Florian 9 vs. Banschbach, Philip 9
14 Wallendorf, Jonas 9 vs. Jessen, Johannes 9
15 Passin, Mathias 9 vs. Hollmann, Carsten 9
16 Brueggemann, Julian A 9 vs. Bahr, Peter Michael 9
17 Vey, Alexander 7 vs. Sudmann, Jan 6
18 Lange, Oliver 6 vs. Krpic, Yves 6
19 Beckmann, Bertram 6 vs. Rieke, Konstantin 6
20 Reichel-Dittes, Christopher 6 vs. Kovacs, Christof 6
21 Stein, Harald 18 vs. Maron, Alf 18
22 Rutz, Jonas 15 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel 15
23 Adler, Max 15 vs. Wolf, Manuel 15
24 Lorenz, Konstantin 15 vs. Pils, Florian 15
25 Rohde, Karl Heinz 15 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas 15
26 Hermann, Manfred 12 vs. Michels, Tim 12
27 Reinhardt, Fabio 12 vs. Koller, Tobias 12
28 Klemm, Matthis 12 vs. Steeger, Thomas 12
29 Osterburg, Yannic L.N. 12 vs. Kull, Oliver 12
30 Michnev, Nikolay 12 vs. Gräfensteiner, Tobias 12
31 Lange, Holger 10 vs. Sheljasov, Georg 10
32 Fanghaenel, Alex 9 vs. Sinner, Denis 9
33 Räker, Sascha 9 vs. Florea, Dan 9
34 Menke, Markus 9 vs. Schraut, Andreas 9
35 Meier, Arne 7 vs. Ruess, Jan H 7
36 Brendemühl, Bernd 6 vs. Henner, Mitja 6
37 Kramm, Stefan 6 vs. Gouveia, Fabricio C 6
38 Knoerr, Sebastian 6 vs. Drewes, David 6
39 Lorenz, Jan 18 vs. Bode, Roland 18
40 Schrader, Konstantin 16 vs. Hubacsek, Christian 16
41 Menzel, Stefan 15 vs. Kohl, Reinhold 15
42 Ritz, Dennis 15 vs. Jungmann, Thomas K 15
43 Baris, Dennis 15 vs. Wigge, Mathias 13
44 Rösner, Bodo 12 vs. Faber, Manuel 12
45 Geiger, Juergen T 12 vs. Reissenberger, Marcus 12
46 Fiedler, Kai 12 vs. Thomsen, Sascha 12
47 Thaler, Sebastian 12 vs. Ritzka, Simon 12
48 Born, Sebastian 12 vs. Darnhofer, Robert 10
49 Schild, Stefan 10 vs. Dickmann, Fabian 10
50 Diezel, Michael 9 vs. Rasir, Tobias 9
51 Feja, Steffen 9 vs. Passow, Christopher 9
52 Sauerborn, Moritz 9 vs. Hofmann, Mike 9
53 Heruth, Martin 9 vs. Fassl, Simon 9
54 Lindner, Marcus 6 vs. Praße, Stefan 6
55 Sappl, Josef 18 vs. Wilbrand, Robert M 17
56 Brenner, Martin 15 vs. Winkler, Eric 15
57 Meissner, Patrick 15 vs. Thies, Torben 15
58 Johannsen, Dennis 15 vs. Hilbert, Christian 15
59 Steinert, Roman 13 vs. Surkamp, Florian 13
60 Brandt, Sebastian 12 vs. Prüser, Jan 12
61 Kammer, Michael 12 vs. Tenambergen, Sören 12
62 Mattes, Sebastian 12 vs. Bisterfeld, Martin 12
63 Leigh, Simon 12 vs. Passin, Philip 12
64 Konrad, Dominik 12 vs. Görtzen, Simon M 12
65 Ziesche, Sebastian 9 vs. Winter, Sascha 9
66 Trunk, Marcel 9 vs. Schröder, Alexander 9
67 Vellguth, Andreas 9 vs. Eder, Wolfgang R 9
68 Von Drehle, Christian 9 vs. Trappe, Alexander 9
Ehrlich, Louis 3 * BYE * Pod 18
Steinborn, Robin 6 * BYE * Pod 15
Mitschang, Thomas 6 * BYE * Pod 16
Rang, Max 6 * BYE * Pod 17
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator