Results Round 10

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Dickmann, Fabian Sheljasov, Georg Lost 0-2
2 Trunk, Marcel Sinner, Denis Won 2-0
3 Passow, Christopher Florea, Dan Won 2-0
4 Hofmann, Mike Von Drehle, Christian Lost 1-2
5 Ruess, Jan H Fassl, Simon Won 2-1
6 Lange, Oliver Brendemühl, Bernd Won 2-1
7 Gouveia, Fabricio C Gerstmayer, Thorsten Won 2-1
8 Kovacs, Christof Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 1-2
9 Severin, Thoralf Bode, Roland Lost 0-2
10 Rutz, Jonas Burgold, Lino Lost 1-2
11 Meissner, Patrick Porojan, Raul Won 2-0
12 Lorenz, Konstantin Jungmann, Thomas K Lost 1-2
13 Sander, Andreas Surkamp, Florian Lost 1-2
14 Yeh, Gottlieb Hermann, Manfred Won 2-0
15 Geiger, Juergen T Koller, Tobias Won 2-1
16 Mattes, Sebastian Fiedler, Kai Won 2-1
17 Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Reimche, Wadim Lost 0-2
18 Görtzen, Simon M Gräfensteiner, Tobias Won 2-0
19 Schild, Stefan Koksch, Florian Won 2-0
20 Jessen, Johannes Rasir, Tobias Won 2-1
21 Passin, Mathias Räker, Sascha Won 2-0
22 Trappe, Alexander Menke, Markus Lost 1-2
23 Heruth, Martin Steinborn, Robin Lost 0-2
24 Lindner, Marcus Krpic, Yves Lost 1-2
25 Filler, Michael Kramm, Stefan Won 2-0
26 Knoerr, Sebastian Ehrlich, Louis Lost 1-2
27 Maron, Alf Wilbrand, Robert M Lost 0-2
28 Schrader, Konstantin Brenner, Martin Won 2-0
29 Kohl, Reinhold Wolf, Manuel Lost 0-2
30 Johannsen, Dennis Mojtahedy, Babak Won 2-0
31 Diekjobst, Lukas Anders, Torsten Lost 0-2
32 Prüser, Jan Rösner, Bodo Lost 0-2
33 Reissenberger, Marcus Ritter, Simon Lost 0-2
34 Thomsen, Sascha Steeger, Thomas Lost 0-2
35 Kull, Oliver Mostek, Sten-Magnus Lost 0-2
36 Born, Sebastian Gerber, Christoph Won 2-0
37 Lange, Holger Ziesche, Sebastian Won 2-1
38 Wallendorf, Jonas Diezel, Michael Lost 0-2
39 Hollmann, Carsten Feja, Steffen Won 2-1
40 Brueggemann, Julian A Schraut, Andreas Lost 0-2
41 Krzikalla, Olaf Lorenz, Jan Lost 0-2
42 Zimmermann, Martin Gräfensteiner, Daniel Lost 0-2
43 Schroeder, Stephan Thies, Torben Won 2-1
44 Pils, Florian Hilbert, Christian Won 2-0
45 Baris, Dennis Steinert, Roman Won 2-0
46 Faber, Manuel Michels, Tim Lost 1-2
47 Müller, Michael Reinhardt, Fabio Lost 0-2
48 Bisterfeld, Martin Unfried, Jörg Won 2-1
49 Leigh, Simon Thaler, Sebastian Won 2-1
50 Darnhofer, Robert Konrad, Dominik Won 2-1
51 Banschbach, Philip Winter, Sascha Lost 1-2
52 Stein, Harald Sappl, Josef Won 2-0
53 Hubacsek, Christian Winkler, Eric Won 2-0
54 Menzel, Stefan Adler, Max Won 2-0
55 Pischner, Andreas Ritz, Dennis Won 2-1
56 Rohde, Karl Heinz Wigge, Mathias Lost 1-2
  Abou Omar, Ashraf   * BYE *  
  Bahr, Peter Michael   * BYE *  
  Brandt, Sebastian   * BYE *  
  Klemm, Matthis   * BYE *  
  Tenambergen, Sören   * BYE *  
  Vellguth, Andreas   * BYE *  
  Vey, Alexander   * BYE *  
  Praße, Stefan   * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator