Results Round 11

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Krzikalla, Olaf Johannsen, Dennis Won 2-0  
2 Meissner, Patrick Lorenz, Jan Lost 1-2  
3 Severin, Thoralf Gräfensteiner, Daniel Won 2-0  
4 Stein, Harald Bode, Roland Lost 1-2  
5 Wilbrand, Robert M Wigge, Mathias Won 2-0  
6 Hubacsek, Christian Görtzen, Simon M Won 2-0  
7 Zimmermann, Martin Bisterfeld, Martin Lost 0-2  
8 Pils, Florian Reinhardt, Fabio Lost 1-2  
9 Leigh, Simon Rohde, Karl Heinz Lost 0-2  
10 Porojan, Raul Rösner, Bodo Lost 0-2  
11 Burgold, Lino Wolf, Manuel Won 2-1  
12 Baris, Dennis Maron, Alf Lost 1-2  
13 Jungmann, Thomas K Menzel, Stefan Won 2-0  
14 Mojtahedy, Babak Schrader, Konstantin Won 2-0  
15 Surkamp, Florian Lange, Holger Won 2-1  
16 Müller, Michael Born, Sebastian Lost 0-2  
17 Ritter, Simon Lorenz, Konstantin Lost 1-2  
18 Michels, Tim Thaler, Sebastian Won 2-1  
19 Winkler, Eric Prüser, Jan Won 2-0  
20 Steeger, Thomas Mattes, Sebastian Lost 0-2  
21 Schroeder, Stephan Hilbert, Christian Won 2-0  
22 Geiger, Juergen T Sappl, Josef Lost 1-2  
23 Rutz, Jonas Trunk, Marcel Won 2-1  
24 Pischner, Andreas Von Drehle, Christian Won 2-0  
25 Unfried, Jörg Passow, Christopher Won 2-1  
26 Adler, Max Kohl, Reinhold Won 2-1  
27 Yeh, Gottlieb Sheljasov, Georg Lost 0-2  
28 Anders, Torsten Mostek, Sten-Magnus Won 2-0  
29 Steinert, Roman Reimche, Wadim Lost 0-2  
30 Darnhofer, Robert Ruess, Jan H Lost 0-2  
31 Sander, Andreas Hollmann, Carsten Won 2-0  
32 Passin, Mathias Faber, Manuel Won 2-1  
33 Reissenberger, Marcus Thies, Torben Won 2-0  
34 Diekjobst, Lukas Jessen, Johannes Lost 1-2  
35 Steinborn, Robin Menke, Markus Lost 1-2  
36 Fiedler, Kai Winter, Sascha Won 2-1  
37 Hofmann, Mike Gouveia, Fabricio C Won 2-1  
38 Hermann, Manfred Sinner, Denis Won 2-0  
39 Schraut, Andreas Brenner, Martin Lost 0-2  
40 Lange, Oliver Ziesche, Sebastian Lost 0-2  
41 Gerber, Christoph Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Won 2-1  
42 Diezel, Michael Ritz, Dennis Won 2-0  
43 Tenambergen, Sören Brandt, Sebastian Won 2-1  
44 Klemm, Matthis Florea, Dan Won 2-0  
45 Vey, Alexander Schild, Stefan Won 2-0  
46 Dickmann, Fabian Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 0-2  
47 Brendemühl, Bernd Vellguth, Andreas Lost 0-2  
48 Krpic, Yves Fassl, Simon Lost 1-2  
49 Filler, Michael Brueggemann, Julian A Won 2-1  
50 Trappe, Alexander Kovacs, Christof Won 2-1  
51 Räker, Sascha Heruth, Martin Won 2-1  
52 Koller, Tobias Konrad, Dominik Won 2-1  
53 Banschbach, Philip Bahr, Peter Michael Won 2-1  
54 Wallendorf, Jonas Ehrlich, Louis Lost 0-2  
55 Koksch, Florian Abou Omar, Ashraf Won 2-0  
56 Lindner, Marcus Feja, Steffen Won 2-1  
57 Praße, Stefan Kramm, Stefan Won 2-0  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator