Results Round 12

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Krzikalla, Olaf Severin, Thoralf Drew 1-1  
2 Lorenz, Jan Bode, Roland Won 2-1  
3 Wilbrand, Robert M Hubacsek, Christian Won 2-0  
4 Gräfensteiner, Daniel Rohde, Karl Heinz Won 2-0  
5 Maron, Alf Stein, Harald Lost 1-2  
6 Meissner, Patrick Bisterfeld, Martin Lost 0-2  
7 Reinhardt, Fabio Johannsen, Dennis Won 2-0  
8 Mojtahedy, Babak Burgold, Lino Won 2-0  
9 Rösner, Bodo Jungmann, Thomas K Won 2-1  
10 Wigge, Mathias Surkamp, Florian Lost 0-2  
11 Rutz, Jonas Schroeder, Stephan Won 2-0  
12 Görtzen, Simon M Wolf, Manuel Lost 0-2  
13 Winkler, Eric Leigh, Simon Lost 1-2  
14 Baris, Dennis Adler, Max Won 2-0  
15 Porojan, Raul Lorenz, Konstantin Lost 1-2  
16 Unfried, Jörg Zimmermann, Martin Lost 1-2  
17 Mattes, Sebastian Sappl, Josef Lost 1-2  
18 Pischner, Andreas Menzel, Stefan Lost 0-2  
19 Michels, Tim Born, Sebastian Lost 1-2  
20 Pils, Florian Schrader, Konstantin Won 2-1  
21 Anders, Torsten Sheljasov, Georg Won 2-0  
22 Sander, Andreas Ruess, Jan H Lost 0-2  
23 Reimche, Wadim Hofmann, Mike Lost 1-2  
24 Geiger, Juergen T Müller, Michael Lost 1-2  
25 Ziesche, Sebastian Hermann, Manfred Lost 1-2  
26 Jessen, Johannes Reissenberger, Marcus Lost 1-2  
27 Steeger, Thomas Gerber, Christoph Won 2-1  
28 Tenambergen, Sören Hilbert, Christian Won 2-0  
29 Diezel, Michael Ritter, Simon Won 2-0  
30 Von Drehle, Christian Kohl, Reinhold Lost 1-2  
31 Passow, Christopher Klemm, Matthis Lost 0-2  
32 Passin, Mathias Fiedler, Kai Lost 1-2  
33 Yeh, Gottlieb Trunk, Marcel Won 2-0  
34 Brenner, Martin Menke, Markus Won 2-1  
35 Darnhofer, Robert Vey, Alexander Won 2-0  
36 Mostek, Sten-Magnus Hollmann, Carsten Won 2-0  
37 Steinborn, Robin Vellguth, Andreas Lost 0-2  
38 Preuss, Karl -Heinz Winter, Sascha Won 2-1  
39 Sinner, Denis Banschbach, Philip Lost 1-2  
40 Gouveia, Fabricio C Räker, Sascha Lost 1-2  
41 Lange, Oliver Koller, Tobias Won 2-1  
42 Fassl, Simon Trappe, Alexander Won 2-0  
43 Faber, Manuel Schraut, Andreas Won 2-1  
44 Diekjobst, Lukas Filler, Michael Lost 0-2  
45 Florea, Dan Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Lost 1-2  
46 Ritz, Dennis Thies, Torben Won 2-0  
47 Schild, Stefan Dickmann, Fabian Won 2-0  
48 Wallendorf, Jonas Krpic, Yves Lost 1-2  
49 Konrad, Dominik Brendemühl, Bernd Won 2-1  
50 Brueggemann, Julian A Ehrlich, Louis Lost 1-2  
51 Praße, Stefan Lindner, Marcus Lost 1-2  
52 Bahr, Peter Michael Koksch, Florian Won 2-0  
53 Heruth, Martin Abou Omar, Ashraf Won 2-0  
  Kramm, Stefan   * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator