Results Round 8

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Gerstmayer, Thorsten Filler, Michael Lost 1-2
2 Abou Omar, Ashraf Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 1-2
3 Severin, Thoralf Krzikalla, Olaf Lost 0-2
4 Burgold, Lino Zimmermann, Martin Lost 0-2
5 Schroeder, Stephan Porojan, Raul Lost 0-2
6 Pischner, Andreas Mojtahedy, Babak Lost 0-2
7 Anders, Torsten Sander, Andreas Lost 0-2
8 Yeh, Gottlieb Luposchainsky, Simon Won 2-0
9 Ritter, Simon Müller, Michael Lost 0-2
10 Unfried, Jörg Reinschmidt, Christian Won 2-0
11 Mostek, Sten-Magnus Reimche, Wadim Drew 1-1-1
12 Gerber, Christoph Hevesi, Zsolt F Lost 1-2
13 Koksch, Florian Banschbach, Philip Lost 0-2
14 Wallendorf, Jonas Jessen, Johannes Lost 0-2
15 Passin, Mathias Hollmann, Carsten Lost 1-2
16 Brueggemann, Julian A Bahr, Peter Michael Won 2-0
17 Vey, Alexander Sudmann, Jan Won 2-0
18 Lange, Oliver Krpic, Yves Won 2-0
19 Beckmann, Bertram Rieke, Konstantin Won 2-0
20 Reichel-Dittes, Christopher Kovacs, Christof Lost 0-2
21 Stein, Harald Maron, Alf Lost 0-2
22 Rutz, Jonas Gräfensteiner, Daniel Lost 0-2
23 Adler, Max Wolf, Manuel Lost 1-2
24 Lorenz, Konstantin Pils, Florian Won 2-0
25 Rohde, Karl Heinz Diekjobst, Lukas Won 2-0
26 Hermann, Manfred Michels, Tim Lost 1-2
27 Reinhardt, Fabio Koller, Tobias Won 2-1
28 Klemm, Matthis Steeger, Thomas Lost 1-2
29 Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Kull, Oliver Won 2-0
30 Michnev, Nikolay Gräfensteiner, Tobias Lost 0-2
31 Lange, Holger Sheljasov, Georg Won 2-1
32 Fanghaenel, Alex Sinner, Denis Lost 1-2
33 Räker, Sascha Florea, Dan Lost 0-2
34 Menke, Markus Schraut, Andreas Won 2-1
35 Meier, Arne Ruess, Jan H Lost 0-2
36 Brendemühl, Bernd Henner, Mitja Won 2-0
37 Kramm, Stefan Gouveia, Fabricio C Lost 1-2
38 Knoerr, Sebastian Drewes, David Won 2-1
39 Lorenz, Jan Bode, Roland Lost 0-2
40 Schrader, Konstantin Hubacsek, Christian Lost 0-2
41 Menzel, Stefan Kohl, Reinhold Won 2-0
42 Ritz, Dennis Jungmann, Thomas K Lost 0-2
43 Baris, Dennis Wigge, Mathias Lost 0-2
44 Rösner, Bodo Faber, Manuel Won 2-1
45 Geiger, Juergen T Reissenberger, Marcus Lost 1-2
46 Fiedler, Kai Thomsen, Sascha Lost 1-2
47 Thaler, Sebastian Ritzka, Simon Won 2-0
48 Born, Sebastian Darnhofer, Robert Won 2-0
49 Schild, Stefan Dickmann, Fabian Lost 1-2
50 Diezel, Michael Rasir, Tobias Lost 1-2
51 Feja, Steffen Passow, Christopher Lost 1-2
52 Sauerborn, Moritz Hofmann, Mike Lost 0-2
53 Heruth, Martin Fassl, Simon Won 2-1
54 Lindner, Marcus Praße, Stefan Won 2-0
55 Sappl, Josef Wilbrand, Robert M Lost 0-2
56 Brenner, Martin Winkler, Eric Lost 0-2
57 Meissner, Patrick Thies, Torben Won 2-0
58 Johannsen, Dennis Hilbert, Christian Won 2-0
59 Steinert, Roman Surkamp, Florian Won 2-0
60 Brandt, Sebastian Prüser, Jan Lost 1-2
61 Kammer, Michael Tenambergen, Sören Won 2-1
62 Mattes, Sebastian Bisterfeld, Martin Lost 1-2
63 Leigh, Simon Passin, Philip Won 2-0
64 Konrad, Dominik Görtzen, Simon M Lost 1-2
65 Ziesche, Sebastian Winter, Sascha Won 2-1
66 Trunk, Marcel Schröder, Alexander Won 2-1
67 Vellguth, Andreas Eder, Wolfgang R Lost 0-2
68 Von Drehle, Christian Trappe, Alexander Won 2-0
  Ehrlich, Louis   * BYE *  
  Steinborn, Robin   * BYE *  
  Mitschang, Thomas   * BYE *  
  Rang, Max   * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator