Results Round 9

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Tenambergen, Sören Geiger, Juergen T Lost 0-2
2 Fiedler, Kai Klemm, Matthis Won 2-1
3 Thaler, Sebastian Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Won 2-0
4 Hevesi, Zsolt F Gräfensteiner, Tobias Lost 0-2
5 Lange, Holger Dickmann, Fabian Won 2-1
6 Schröder, Alexander Diezel, Michael Lost 0-2
7 Feja, Steffen Räker, Sascha Lost 0-2
8 Bahr, Peter Michael Trappe, Alexander Lost 0-2
9 Heruth, Martin Ruess, Jan H Lost 0-2
10 Lindner, Marcus Brendemühl, Bernd Lost 0-2
11 Kramm, Stefan Gerstmayer, Thorsten Lost 1-2
12 Ehrlich, Louis Abou Omar, Ashraf Lost 0-2
13 Krzikalla, Olaf Bode, Roland Won 2-0
14 Schrader, Konstantin Burgold, Lino Lost 1-2
15 Adler, Max Thies, Torben Won 2-0
16 Pischner, Andreas Hilbert, Christian Lost 1-2
17 Diekjobst, Lukas Baris, Dennis Lost 0-2
18 Yeh, Gottlieb Rösner, Bodo Lost 0-2
19 Reinhardt, Fabio Reissenberger, Marcus Won 2-0
20 Bisterfeld, Martin Steeger, Thomas Won 2-1
21 Reimche, Wadim Kull, Oliver Lost 1-2
22 Görtzen, Simon M Born, Sebastian Won 2-1
23 Ziesche, Sebastian Banschbach, Philip Won 2-0
24 Trunk, Marcel Jessen, Johannes Won 2-1
25 Eder, Wolfgang R Passow, Christopher Lost 0-2
26 Von Drehle, Christian Brueggemann, Julian A Won 2-1
27 Fassl, Simon Meier, Arne Won 2-1
28 Lange, Oliver Henner, Mitja Won 2-0
29 Gouveia, Fabricio C Filler, Michael Won 2-1
30 Drewes, David Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 0-2
31 Wilbrand, Robert M Stein, Harald Lost 1-2
32 Brenner, Martin Rutz, Jonas Lost 0-2
33 Menzel, Stefan Porojan, Raul Lost 0-2
34 Johannsen, Dennis Jungmann, Thomas K Won 2-1
35 Steinert, Roman Wigge, Mathias Lost 1-2
36 Michels, Tim Prüser, Jan Lost 0-2
37 Müller, Michael Koller, Tobias Won 2-1
38 Thomsen, Sascha Unfried, Jörg Lost 1-2
39 Leigh, Simon Mostek, Sten-Magnus Won 2-0
40 Michnev, Nikolay Darnhofer, Robert Lost 0-2
41 Koksch, Florian Winter, Sascha Lost 0-2
42 Sinner, Denis Rasir, Tobias Won 2-0
43 Passin, Mathias Vellguth, Andreas Won 2-0
44 Menke, Markus Hofmann, Mike Lost 1-2
45 Vey, Alexander Steinborn, Robin Lost 0-2
46 Krpic, Yves Praße, Stefan Won 2-1
47 Knoerr, Sebastian Kovacs, Christof Lost 1-2
48 Sappl, Josef Lorenz, Jan Lost 0-2
49 Hubacsek, Christian Zimmermann, Martin Lost 0-2
50 Wolf, Manuel Meissner, Patrick Lost 1-2
51 Pils, Florian Ritz, Dennis Won 2-0
52 Rohde, Karl Heinz Sander, Andreas Won 2-0
53 Brandt, Sebastian Faber, Manuel Lost 0-2
54 Konrad, Dominik Gerber, Christoph Lost 1-2
55 Sheljasov, Georg Schild, Stefan Won 2-1
56 Florea, Dan Hollmann, Carsten Won 2-0
57 Severin, Thoralf Maron, Alf Won 2-1
58 Gräfensteiner, Daniel Winkler, Eric Won 2-0
59 Schroeder, Stephan Kohl, Reinhold Lost 0-2
60 Lorenz, Konstantin Mojtahedy, Babak Lost 1-2
61 Surkamp, Florian Anders, Torsten Won 2-0
  Hermann, Manfred   * BYE *  
  Schraut, Andreas   * BYE *  
  Wallendorf, Jonas   * BYE *  
  Mattes, Sebastian   * BYE *  
  Ritter, Simon   * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator