gernat10

Round 8 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Unfried, Jörg Won 2-0 vs. Hauck, Christian
2 Johannsen, Dennis Won 2-1 vs. Sappl, Josef
3 Brade, Raphael Won 2-1 vs. Filler, Michael
4 Heyner, Tobias Won 2-1 vs. Severin, Thoralf
5 Michels, Tim Lost 0-2 vs. Habermann, Marvin
6 Brendemühl, Bernd Lost 0-2 vs. Eidam, Martin
7 Baum, Philipp Lost 1-2 vs. Thaler, Sebastian
8 Ruess, Jan H Won 2-0 vs. Anders, Torsten
9 Stephan, Juergen Lost 0-2 vs. Strauss, Sebastian
10 Kroll, Tobias Won 2-0 vs. Kuchenbecker, Sebastian
11 Dickmann, Patrick Lost 0-2 vs. Dosch, Sven
12 Sabel, Dion Lost 0-2 vs. Hartmann, Michael
13 Platt, Karl Florian Lost 0-2 vs. Kaltofen, Moritz
14 Rösner, Bodo Lost 1-2 vs. Dornick, Jonas
15 Schnider, Jakob Won 2-0 vs. Morys, Stefan
16 Schwarz, Sascha Lost 1-2 vs. Arians, Hauke
17 Schmidt, Steffen Lost 0-2 vs. Budde, Jan-Philipp
18 Lutz, Patrick A Lost 0-2 vs. Pils, Florian
19 Jell, Phillip Lost 1-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo
20 Sommerlade, Jan Philip Won 2-1 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel
21 Potyka, Sebastian Won 2-0 vs. Heruth, Martin
22 Wildner, Eric Lost 0-2 vs. Kohl, Reinhold
23 Zimmermann, Raoul Won 2-1 vs. de Graat, Julien
24 Luff, Andre Won 2-1 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf
25 Lorenz, Konstantin Won 2-1 vs. Hauck, Manuel
26 Massat, Nicolas Won 2-1 vs. Eschelbach, Torsten
27 Nitsch, Dominik Won 2-1 vs. Hemmer, Philipp
28 Jana, Richard Won 2-0 vs. Burgold, Lino
29 Kreuz, Alexander Lost 1-2 vs. Al-Bacha, Wesimo
30 Mostek, Sten-Magnus Won 2-0 vs. Ecker, Florian
31 Brötzmann, Hendrik Won 2-0 vs. Kuebler, Dennis
32 Hobelsberger, Christian Lost 1-2 vs. Körner, Kevin
33 Martin, Malik Lost 0-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike
34 Gräfensteiner, Tobias Won 2-0 vs. Schmidt, Jan
35 Darnhofer, Robert Won 2-0 vs. Diezel, Michael
36 Dreger, Tobias Won 2-0 vs. Wiesen, Ardijan
37 Steinert, Roman Won 2-0 vs. Latka, Jascha
38 Wallendorf, Jonas Won 2-1 vs. Weismann, Dominik
39 Faber, Manuel Won 2-0 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas
40 Görtzen, Simon M Lost 0-2 vs. Tajak, Lukas
41 Staat, Philipp Lost 1-2 vs. Muecke, Sebastian
42 Fiedler, Kai Won 2-0 vs. Radzom, Gunnar
43 Kreisel, Sebastian Lost 0-2 vs. Tchernomazov, Ilja
44 Adelmann, Sven Won 2-1 vs. Vellguth, Andreas
45 Weidemann, Felix Lost 0-2 vs. Geißler, Gunnar
46 Ziesche, Sebastian Lost 1-2 vs. Spenner, Dennis
47 Kempe, Steve Won 2-1 vs. Bungard, Oliver
48 Brix, Tobias Won 2-0 vs. Gan, Kok Han
49 Knoerr, Sebastian Lost 1-2 vs. Schäfer, Carsten
50 Pritsch, Max Won 2-0 vs. Sinner, Denis
51 Roth, Lukas Won 2-1 vs. Ecker, Niklas
52 Feyand, Florian F Lost 1-2 vs. Porojan, Raul
53 Bahr, Peter Michael Won 2-0 vs. Nolte, Dennis
54 Surkamp, Florian Won 2-1 vs. Dierbach, Patrick
55 Fanghaenel, Alex Won 2-1 vs. Ecker, Danny
56 Thomas, Niklas Won 2-0 vs. Roessler, Andreas
57 Ohlhof, Frank O Lost 0-2 vs. Attlfellner, Stefan
58 Fischer, Florian Won 2-1 vs. Rosada, Adrian
59 Wolff, Morten Won 2-1 vs. Kracker, Nikolai
60 Schmelz, Christian Lost 0-2 vs. Knoff, Henning
61 Schmittbuettner, Markus Lost 0-2 vs. Steeger, Thomas
62 Jung, Carsten Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Florian
Frentzen, Patrick * BYE *
Maron, Alf * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator