Grand-Prix Kobe: Round 9 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Motoshiromizu, Hiroshi Won 2-1 vs. Tanaka, Kouichi
2 Yuuta, Sasaki Lost 1-2 vs. Ushio, Atsushi
3 Yabuta, Jun'ichi Lost 0-2 vs. Chijimi, Keiichi
4 Kawamura, Kazushi Won 2-0 vs. Yasooka, Shouta
5 Naka, Yoshihiro Lost 0-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya
6 Ikeda, Tsuyoshi Lost 1-2 vs. Komuro, Shuu
7 Nakano, Yoshitaka Won 2-1 vs. Maegawa, Tooru
8 Morita, Masahiko Won 2-1 vs. Nakajima, Chikara
9 Kadooka, Toshiyuki Won 2-0 vs. Kurihara, Shingou
10 Nose, Kouji Won 2-1 vs. Takeda, Kouji
11 Washimi, Kazuo Won 2-0 vs. Asahara, Akira
12 Kimura, Shigeki Lost 1-2 vs. Kikuchi, Yuuji
13 Kobayashi, Takahito Lost 0-2 vs. Kumoura, Daisuke
14 Harada, Toshiyuki Won 2-1 vs. Wachi, Shin'ya
15 matsumoto, fumiya Won 2-1 vs. Itou, Takanori
16 Iyanaga, Jun'ya Lost 0-2 vs. Hamamoto, Kenji
17 Endo, Ryota Lost 1-2 vs. Iwatsu, Hirotaka
18 Taniguchi, Hiroaki Won 2-0 vs. Wakayama, Shirou
19 Mori, Katsuhiro Lost 0-2 vs. Furukawa, Kazuya
20 Kitayama, Masaya Lost 0-2 vs. Nagashima, Makoto
21 Matsuoka, Tomohide Won 2-1 vs. Okumura, Katsuhiko
22 Matoba, Takashi Won 2-1 vs. Akiyama, Takashi
23 Tanahashi, Masayasu Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Shouhei
24 Shiozu, Ryouma Won 2-0 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching C
25 Chi, Tatsuya Won 2-1 vs. Shimada, Hiroya
26 Fujita, Osamu Won 2-1 vs. Kawakami, Hiroshi
27 Tamura, Tomoaki Lost 0-2 vs. Kounoike, Masaki
28 Tashiro, Kouichi Won 2-1 vs. Takagi, Takayuki
29 shouji, kenta Lost 0-2 vs. Ueda, Katsuya
30 Kanno, Masayoshi Won 2-0 vs. Tanaka, Eiji
31 Mukuno, Yuuji Won 2-0 vs. Kimura, Nobuhisa
32 Yamamoto, Daichi Lost 0-2 vs. Kurakami, Shun
33 Changsu, Kou Lost 0-2 vs. gotou, yuusei
34 Katayama, Takahiro Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu
35 Ootsuka, Koutarou Lost 1-2 vs. Okamoto, Jin
36 Ishida, Yuuichi Won 2-0 vs. Okano, Tetsuya
37 Nakamura, Shuuhei Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Atsushi
38 Sekine, Kiyotaka Lost 0-2 vs. Takao, Akinao
39 Yasuda, Taiga Lost 1-2 vs. Tanaka, Hisaya
40 Kondou, Keiichi Won 2-0 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya
41 Yano, Kunihiro Lost 1-2 vs. Kawate, Junpei
42 Takahashi, Yuuta Won 2-1 vs. Hosokawa, Yuuya
43 Shibuya, Takuma Won 2-1 vs. Tsukagoshi, Tadaki
44 Ikeshita, Tooru Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Kentarou
45 Miyata, Hiroaki Won 2-1 vs. Fujita, Tsuyoshi
46 Choo, Yong Han Won 2-0 vs. Ide, Katsuhiro
47 Omori, Kenichiro Won 2-1 vs. Makino, Yuichi
48 Takebayashi, Tomo Won 2-1 vs. Tsujimoto, Hideki
49 Tominaga, Mario Won 2-0 vs. Fujimoto, Yousuke
50 Shiroza, Shinichiro Lost 0-2 vs. Sakai, Yoshitoki
51 Senba, Koutarou Won 2-1 vs. Yokoyama, Shouta
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator