Results Round 13

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Creiche, Selim M [FRA]
2 Lafon, Charles [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Berthoux, Jeremy [FRA]
3 Puaud, Teddy [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Willems, Sjoerd [NLD]
4 Lemaitre, Maxime [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Niemi, Christoffer [SWE]
5 De Vlaminck, Lieven [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vinogradov, Valery [RUS]
6 Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Gesiot, Giovanni [ITA]
7 Massart, Philippe [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD]
8 Morisset, Sylvain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
9 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lisciandro, Romain [FRA]
10 Boudaoud, Hakim M [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
11 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
12 Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Beckmann, Bertram [DEU]
13 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Stok, Alex L [NLD]
14 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kink, Rafael [CHE]
15 Eifler, Timo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Moore, Richard N [ENG]
16 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
17 Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sebastien, Bernaud [FRA]
18 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Vignessoule, Guillaume [FRA]
19 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
20 Lopez, Daniel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Cervilla, Marcos Del R [ITA]
21 Horden, Stuart R [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Strakhov, Alexander V [RUS]
22 Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bungeneers, Lorenz [BEL]
23 Kostadinov, Dimitre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Menard, Antoine [FRA]
24 Yatsenko, Alex [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Gory, Julien [FRA]
25 Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Noorlander, Niels [NLD]
26 Mueller, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
27 Godineau, Manuel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
28 Stanjer, Robert [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
29 Wagner, Robert C [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Didierjean, Thomas [FRA]
30 Merckx, Robin [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Matthieu, Simon [FRA]
31 Cazalla Pinto, Francis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Boyko, Andrey S [RUS]
32 Van Damme, Cliff [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, Christoph [CHE]
33 Mattes, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Horno, Marcos [ESP]
34 Szymala, Artur [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Barbier, Guillaume [FRA]
35 Elezaar, Benjamin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Gilis, Lucas [BEL]
36 Godefert, Alan [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
37 Parashiakos, Fotios [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Michel, Guillaume [FRA]
38 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ramboa, Thierry R [FRA]
39 Golia, Patrizio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
40 Fischer, Jerome [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tyssens, Geert [BEL]
41 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU]
42 Cnotalski, Artur [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Guyon, Arnaud [FRA]
43 Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
44 V.d.brink, Henri [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Allouche, Yohan [FRA]
45 De Coster, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Gateaud, Maxime [FRA]
46 Bongaards, Jasper E [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Agyei, Nicolas [DEU]
47 Vieren, Peter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
48 Surisiay, Micky [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
49 Vallée, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Passin, Mathias [DEU]
50 Dolstra, Menno [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU]
51 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wolf, Christopher [AUT]
52 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
53 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
54 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
55 Kaneko, Masami [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Costa, Maxime [FRA]
56 Puertas, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Milis, Michael [BEL]
57 Englebert, Quentin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Heidemann, Martin [DEU]
Cubas, Héctor [ESP] * BYE *
Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] * BYE *
Künzler, Matthias [CHE] * BYE *
Lachevre, Jerome [FRA] * BYE *
Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL] * BYE *
Martins, Tony [FRA] * BYE *
Trujillo, Esther [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator