Results Round 14

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Costa, Maxime [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Merckx, Robin [BEL]
2 Milis, Michael [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Eifler, Timo [DEU]
3 Van Damme, Cliff [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
4 Sebastien, Bernaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Horno, Marcos [ESP]
5 Cubas, Héctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barbier, Guillaume [FRA]
6 Elezaar, Benjamin [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
7 Cervilla, Marcos Del R [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
8 Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Strakhov, Alexander V [RUS]
9 Martins, Tony [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Joens, Klaus [DEU]
10 Menard, Antoine [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
11 Vanrie, Wim [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS]
12 Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dolstra, Menno [NLD]
13 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
14 Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Godineau, Manuel [FRA]
15 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC]
16 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
17 Kink, Rafael [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bongaards, Jasper E [NLD]
18 Boyko, Andrey S [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
19 Heidemann, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
20 Vallée, Romain [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Mattes, Sebastian [DEU]
21 Berthoux, Jeremy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vignessoule, Guillaume [FRA]
22 Puaud, Teddy [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
23 Lemaitre, Maxime [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Godefert, Alan [FRA]
24 Parashiakos, Fotios [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Vinogradov, Valery [RUS]
25 Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU]
26 Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kostadinov, Dimitre [FRA]
27 Tyssens, Geert [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Künzler, Matthias [CHE]
28 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cestaro, Laurent [FRA]
29 Boudaoud, Hakim M [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Cnotalski, Artur [POL]
30 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
31 V.d.brink, Henri [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
32 Wagner, Robert C [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. De Coster, Jan [BEL]
33 Kaneko, Masami [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Matthieu, Simon [FRA]
34 Puertas, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Moore, Richard N [ENG]
35 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Surisiay, Micky [NLD]
36 Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
37 Lafon, Charles [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Posadas Barrios, David [ESP]
38 Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Willems, Sjoerd [NLD]
39 Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lachevre, Jerome [FRA]
40 Massart, Philippe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Trujillo, Esther [ESP]
41 Noorlander, Niels [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU]
42 Kratter, Filippo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
43 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
44 Stanjer, Robert [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Beckmann, Bertram [DEU]
45 Stok, Alex L [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Gateaud, Maxime [FRA]
46 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Agyei, Nicolas [DEU]
47 Cazalla Pinto, Francis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
48 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Englebert, Quentin [BEL]
49 Creiche, Selim M [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Passin, Mathias [DEU]
50 Stein, Harald [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lisciandro, Romain [FRA]
51 Guyon, Arnaud [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Christopher [AUT]
52 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
53 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Allouche, Yohan [FRA]
54 Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Didierjean, Thomas [FRA]
Gilis, Lucas [BEL] * BYE *
Horden, Stuart R [FRA] * BYE *
Ramboa, Thierry R [FRA] * BYE *
Szymala, Artur [POL] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator