gppra11

Grand Prix Prague Round 2 Green Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Dauenhauer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Macosek, Jan [CZE]
2 Stanek, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Janovsky, David [CZE]
3 Luczak, Marcin [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kempf, Bastian [DEU]
4 Schmid, Mattia [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Haken, Adam [CZE]
5 Yatsenko, Alex [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Ecker, Florian [DEU]
6 Gilis, Lucas [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Wolfram [DEU]
7 Montagner, Fabio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Chand, Vijay [AUT]
8 Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Krupkowski, Grzegorz [POL]
9 Mede, Tobias [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Leigh, Simon [DEU]
10 Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Tang, Kiri [DEU]
11 Gromko, Radoslaw [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Dvorak, Martin [CZE]
12 Sommer, Eugen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jandrasits, Marco [AUT]
13 Samul, Ondrej [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kraft, Rene [DEU]
14 Stückler, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Vincent, Philippe [CHE]
15 Czapor, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Mesheriakov, Kirill [RUS]
16 Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanek, Jiri [CZE]
17 Loger, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hopf, Marco [DEU]
18 Kozak, Jonas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Ngonvorarath, Ekxay [FRA]
19 Geist, Jonathan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Edet, Johan [FRA]
20 Matus, Smrz [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Pollak, Tomaz [SVN]
21 Frischmann, Ludwig [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kos, Tomáš [CZE]
22 Zieba, Jakub [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Zoova, Sander [EST]
23 Skornik, Denis [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Svoboda, Petr [CZE]
24 Del Blanco, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Telöken, Jonny [DEU]
25 Kohoutek, Libor [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Arndt, Melanie [DEU]
26 Gaäl, Tamas [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
27 Nagy, Ferenc [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Horváth, Tamás [HUN]
28 Maurer, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Janata, Ondrej [CZE]
29 Mueller, Andre [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Potuznik, Lukás [CZE]
30 Stihle, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Stabel, Martin [SVK]
31 Hrejsa, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kölz, Benjamin [AUT]
32 Box, Jesper [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Adami, Michael [AUT]
33 Peter, Andrej [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN]
34 Durand, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sappl, Josef [DEU]
35 Alkio, Anssi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Szczepkowski, Michal [POL]
36 Kumok, Vadim [RUS] Drew 1-1 vs. Polok, Przemyslaw [POL]
37 Venchiarutti, Philippe [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Muller, Martin [DEU]
38 Passin, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kazanskis, Viktors [AUT]
39 Picot, Pierre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Menzel, Ralf [DEU]
40 Klimek, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rausch, Oliver [DEU]
41 Bakke, Geir [NOR] Drew 1-1 vs. Rosinski, Dennis [DEU]
42 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Chlumecky, Lukas [CZE]
43 Skupien, Maciej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Monsen, Patrick [NOR]
44 Spyra, Aleksander [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Linden, Stefan [NLD]
45 Estelberger, Christoph [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Löchert, Phillip [DEU]
46 Gasparac, Luka [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Jalaksa, Filip [SVK]
47 Van Rijn, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ogrizek, Matjaz [SVN]
48 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Chapelle, Sebastien [BEL]
49 Prod'homme, Patrick [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
50 Kopp, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plisov, Oleg [UKR]
51 Erenyi, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hillemans, Jeroen [NLD]
52 Jackman, Cory M [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
53 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
54 Rybar, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
55 Ivcec, Ivan [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
56 Barkowski, Merle [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Niznansky, Milan [SVK]
57 Schramm, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pinder, Mark S [ENG]
58 Nikitin, Dmitry [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Wouters, Robin [BEL]
59 Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schwelm, Enrico [DEU]
60 Gerth, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Block, Rouven [DEU]
61 Bilek, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kotas, Jindrich [CZE]
62 Heruth, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Michels, Tim [DEU]
63 Henriksen, Jørgen [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Ausilio, Flavio [ITA]
64 Leopold, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fisera, Petr [CZE]
65 Cridand, Paul Thomas [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Janak, Josef [CZE]
66 Stangl, Alexander [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Landoni, Nicola [ITA]
67 Roubal, Zdenek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Trossbach, Martin [DEU]
68 Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Langenhan, Soeren [DEU]
69 Lysek, Andrzej [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Tuchbreiter, Jens [DEU]
70 Stejskal, Jindrich [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Franco, André [BRA]
71 Szalek, Marcin [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Vavra, Jan [CZE]
72 Wolff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dobroruka, Igor [CZE]
73 Matthies, Mario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jonas, Jan [CZE]
74 Langner, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaglowski, Tomek Rex [POL]
75 Havlicek, Drahomir [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Sutka, Martin [CZE]
76 Winkler, Axel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lozinski, Michal [POL]
77 Pechacek, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL]
78 Kalich, Jiri [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Czuprynski, Krystian [POL]
79 Pauli, Tormod [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Stein, Leon [DEU]
80 Rozin, Arseny [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Berruti, Luca [ITA]
81 Szewczyk, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Ruzicka, Marek [CZE]
82 Borkowski, Robert [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Santos, Mario [PRT]
83 Weber, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Anders, Torsten [DEU]
84 Stibinger, Ales [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lercher, Patric T [AUT]
85 Berger, Simon [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
86 Nerhus, Steinar [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Matuszewski, Hubert [POL]
87 Bedecs, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hromadka, Petr [CZE]
88 Zajicek, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mühlböck, Marc [AUT]
89 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Nemec, Vojtech [CZE]
90 Vodicka, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Weidemann, Paul [DEU]
91 Mos, Michal M [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Krumpholc, Jan [CZE]
92 Mares, Josef [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Belova, Zoya [RUS]
93 Horalek, Stepan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Guzel, Adam [AUS]
94 Houzvicek, Matous [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Reder, Hrvoje [HRV]
95 Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Baumgart, Steffen [DEU]
96 Mraz, Daniel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mikuscak, Daniel [SVK]
97 Westlund, Fredrik [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Pysz, Konrad S [POL]
98 Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Strasky, Ondrej [CZE]
99 Wache, Paul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Chomicz, Kacper [POL]
100 Glaser, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Van Gelder, Mark [NLD]
101 Suzuki, Ryuuichi [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP]
102 Schäfer, Benedikt [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Halabrin, Robin [CZE]
103 Preyer, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Tsarkov, Kirill [RUS]
104 Carrivick, Damien [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hollmann, Carsten [DEU]
105 Figura, Christian F [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaczmarek, Aleksander [POL]
106 Schneider, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bakos, Peter [SVK]
107 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Csomos, Janos [SVK]
108 Kratter, Filippo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Merlet, Cedric [FRA]
109 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krzyzyk, Michal [POL]
110 De Coster, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
111 Danek, Jan [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Eilert, John-christian [DEU]
112 Reiter, Vincent [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Perbet, Guillaume [FRA]
113 Knapova, Dominika [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Toth, Jakub [SVK]
114 Zvolánek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Opl, Thomas [DEU]
115 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lanka, Tomas [CZE]
116 Varaksin, Aleksey I [UKR] Won 2-0 vs. Berenstein, Natalia [SWE]
117 Lamacka, Matus [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Fatka, David [CZE]
118 Zieger, André [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ortmann, Christoph [DEU]
119 Kern, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vitasek, Tomas [SVK]
120 Wolf, Pirmin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kwiatkowski, Maciej [POL]
121 Filler, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Neave, Jesse [AUS]
122 Kondrk, Marcel [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedrakowski, Pawel [POL]
123 Colla, Davide [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Collins, Richard J [ENG]
124 Vojta, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hieninger, Andreas [DEU]
125 Kessler, Levi [CHE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Musmacher, Thomas [DEU]
126 Vrsansky, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Clemente, Stefano [ITA]
127 Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU]
128 Hlavicka, Milos [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
129 Materne, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Liebich, Igor [CZE]
130 Martinek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Ginter, Krzysztof [POL]
131 Brade, Raphael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Linkes, Juraj [SVK]
132 Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Brandt, Sebastian [DEU]
133 Ipsen, Kristian Kjølle [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Petrushchenko, Sergey [RUS]
134 Weber, Antonin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Mucha, Eddie [IRL]
135 Gilany, Igor [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Campanini, Tommaso [ITA]
136 Sedlak, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Jurkovsky, Ondrej [CZE]
137 Mikes, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Starek, Jakub [CZE]
138 Beentjes, Pim [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Kollert, Michal [CZE]
139 Bonse, Henrik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Majer, Filip [CZE]
140 Kot, Jan [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pasztor, Laszlo [HUN]
141 Skoda, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Pesek, Jiri [CZE]
142 Schmidt, Rainer [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vardzik, Marek [SVK]
143 Hampl, Benjamin [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Smyth, John N [POL]
144 Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Morak, Niklas [AUT]
145 Hochmal, Radek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Spingl, Jan [CZE]
146 Ristovský, Tom [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kratochvil, Tobias [CZE]
147 Bosler, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Leitgeb, Vladimir [CZE]
148 Boruvka, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hårdstam, Johan [SWE]
149 Geiger, Juergen T [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
150 Podlaha, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
151 Savic, Tomislav [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Toth 4300031542, Vikto [SVK]
152 Presslmayr, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hrivnak, Jan [CZE]
153 Nguyen, Tuong [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Baumert, Martin [DEU]
154 Petrak, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tzortzis, Tasos [GRC]
155 Maier, Jordan [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Loor, Steve [BEL]
156 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Peltan, Jiri [CZE]
157 Schepp, Maurice [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]
158 Verlinden, Folco [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Strzelczyk, Adam [POL]
159 Lazarev, Anton I [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Kubik, Petr [CZE]
160 Illek, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Halga, Bogdan [AUT]
161 Onken, Monika [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gabriel, Aron D [DEU]
162 Neumann, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Launois, Loic [BEL]
163 Sushalskyy, Sergiy [UKR] Won 2-0 vs. Tassinari, Luca [ITA]
164 Wagner, Cameron [CAN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nespor, Jaroslav [CZE]
165 Wieczorek, Konrad [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Nymark, Torbjørn [NOR]
166 Smid, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Poquerusse, Remi [FRA]
167 Lebeda, Adam [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hudacek, Jozef [SVK]
168 Bakos, Robert [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Adamek, Jiri [CZE]
169 Kolar, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Åsan, Eirik S. [NOR]
170 Pramuk, Jan [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bielsa, David [ESP]
171 Juza, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojtár, Gyula [HUN]
172 Topczewski, Pawel [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bouda, Robert [DEU]
173 Baranek, Branislav [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bramreiter, Dominik [AUT]
174 Wernke, Steffen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brazdil, Ladislav [CZE]
175 Golubkin, Sergey [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cichovsky, Lukas [CZE]
176 Baptiste, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Devis, Larry [ENG]
177 Kogan, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dorle, Ludovic [FRA]
178 Chermaci, Sorin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Duda, Michal [CZE]
179 Blot, Emmanuel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Duignan, Thomas M [ENG]
180 Kaiser, Ben [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Elagin, Artyom [LVA]
181 Festre, Chris [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Froehlich, Roman [DEU]
182 Krause, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gemov, Martin [CZE]
183 La Loggia, Matteo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Groth, Timo [DEU]
184 Leber, Denis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hájek, Radim [CZE]
185 Poroszkai, László [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Halouska, Matej [CZE]
186 Biman, Filip [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hamers, Ruud [NLD]
187 Kalina, Jakub [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Hanousek, Tomas [CZE]
188 Maricak, Milan [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Harvilko, Jiri [CZE]
189 Fiser, Matej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Havel, Jan [CZE]
190 Peták, Tamás [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Helbik, Marek [POL]
191 Tisu, Andrei Cristian [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hlasny, Ivo [SVK]
192 Illich, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Jirek, Martin [CZE]
193 Artamonova, Maria [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kamenov, Kamen V [BGR]
194 Pavelka, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaufmann, David [DEU]
195 Wielgorski, Daniel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kobierski, Piotr [POL]
196 Zacka, Ondrej [SVK] Drew 1-1 vs. Kubicky, Jaroslav [HRV]
197 Sonnhaus, Alexander [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kubiszyn, Michael Misi [POL]
198 Fiala, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Labohm, Martijn [NLD]
199 Vesely, Josef [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Laizans, Aleksejs [LVA]
200 Rozman, Zbynek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Löb, Jonas [DEU]
201 Sistek, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mauhart, Johannes [AUT]
202 Dvoracek, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Orbelius, Calle [SWE]
203 Teichman, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Perz, Florian [AUT]
204 Bachura, Miroslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Pezzotti, Fabio [ITA]
205 Bockel, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Pietkiewicz, Szymon [POL]
206 Cajthaml, Miroslav [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Pobis, Jakub [CZE]
207 Cernohorsky, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pokorny, Lukas [CZE]
208 Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Renaille, Gaetan R [FRA]
209 Garcon, Benjamin [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Renno, Markus [DEU]
210 Hula, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE]
211 Zogots, Martins [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Rovny, Robert [SVK]
212 Kanat, Antonin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schantz, Kevin [DEU]
213 Veverka, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU]
214 Tichy, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmaloer, Sebastian [DEU]
215 Sturala, Filip [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schneider, Steffen [DEU]
216 Kelis, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schrotter, Gabriel [AUT]
217 Tsouka, Sofia [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Smrcek, David [CZE]
218 Paszke, Antek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Smrcek, Simon [CZE]
219 Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Sonnleitner, Martin [AUT]
220 Sadilek, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Springer, Erik [AUT]
221 Kovács, Gergely [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Uschner, Friedemann [DEU]
222 Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Zezelic, Vanja [HRV]
223 Siirand, Ahti [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Bureš, Jan [HRV]
224 Darovec, Jakub [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Kotov, Anton [RUS]
225 Popelka, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Balik, Daniel [CZE]
226 Zdenek, Horejš [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Borderon, Julien [FRA]
227 Samal, Krystof [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Bouril, František [HRV]
228 Hecht, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bruckmeyer, Andreas [DEU]
229 Klumpp, Berthold [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bulakowski, Janusz [POL]
230 Petrovic, Mislav [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Capek, Tomas [CZE]
231 Kiss, Ádám [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Charvat, Pavel [CZE]
232 Daniel Da Silveira, Ma [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Dalen, Nico [NLD]
233 Novotny, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. De Graaf, Michael [AUS]
234 Hudelmaier, Ralph [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Feher, Daniel [HUN]
235 Krotil, Radek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Feldmajer, Filip [SVK]
236 Hallberg, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fraszczak Vel Joszczak [POL]
237 Lakoza, Grigoriy [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Fukala, Dalibor [CZE]
238 Tsarevski, Stanislav A [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Glowalla, Jonas [DEU]
239 Zell, Karin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gottwald, Tomas [CZE]
240 Podlesak, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Grabnar, Tomaz [SVN]
241 Pastrnak, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gryc, Jakub [CZE]
242 Kosik, Gabor [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Guyard, Rodolphe [FRA]
243 Svaton, Cenek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hanuš, Jiøí [CZE]
244 Nottebrock, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Havlasek, Radim [CZE]
245 Lissowski, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Honek, Martin [CZE]
246 Mankovs, Dmitrijs [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Jedlicka, Pavel [CZE]
247 Pekárek, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jirasek, David [CZE]
248 Teodorescu, Adrian [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Korinek, Petr [CZE]
249 Loucim, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lawson, Michael [USA]
250 Slawtschew, Slavtscho [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Madsen, Michael [DNK]
251 Stein, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Matoska, Martin [CZE]
252 Nemec, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Noorlander, Mark [NLD]
253 Pekarek, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Richter, Tomas [CZE]
254 Szklarski, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Sengluangrath, Nam [FRA]
255 Tadic, Boby [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Shatilo, Eugene [LVA]
256 Toth 4041093106, Vikto [HUN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Staiger, Wolfgang [DEU]
257 Stolc, Milos [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Vlad, Mihai [ROU]
258 Zaunmair, Herbert [AUT] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Musberg, Mitja [DEU]
259 Rajsl, Jakub [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Dolya, Alexandr [RUS]
Avsec, Anze [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Bigorne, Aurélien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bland, Richard J [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Blohon, Lucas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Böhm, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Born, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brambilla, Davide [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cicolella, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cupal, Dominik [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Dagen, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Deltour, Louis [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Downs, Austin [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Eidam, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ferretti, Elie [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Floch, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Florent, Lucas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Frantuma, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Gotlih, Janez [SLE] * Awarded Bye *
Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gulyas, Gergely [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hatto, Steve S [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Hayek, Mikulas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Herdzina, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Horvath, Tamas 2 [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Hribek, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jakubec, Štìpán [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Janse, Love [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keglevic, Robert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Kempe, Steve [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kucharik, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuril, Miroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Kuzmenko, Nazar [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
La Placa, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Langer, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Lehmann, Robert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Löchert, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Maly, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Martz, Dominic M [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Mayer, Manuel F [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Melin, Anders [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Melisek, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Nosowicz, Karol [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Parfus, Leos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Pejhovsky, Lubos [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Pekala, Szymon [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Penko, Matic [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pritsch, Max [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Prosek, Dominik [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Rizzi, Mattia [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Roccoli, Guido [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Rodyukov, Fedor A [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Rónai, Árpád [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Rosada, Adrian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Royde, Daniel [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Rozman, Richard [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rus, Tine [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Rutar, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sedivy, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Seibold, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sele, Yves [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Soltysik, Daniel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Steiner, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Stephan, Juergen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tajak, Lukas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tapody, Zoltan [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Tokoli, Zsolt [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Tuomi, Sami [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Vallin, Hannu [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Vavra, Vit [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Vilain, Arnaud [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Voigt, Lars [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wild, Emilien [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Wolf, Christopher [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Burgold, Lino [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Antunovic, Dado [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Tumpach, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator