gppra11

Grand Prix Prague Round 3 Green Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Pedrakowski, Pawel [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU]
2 Netrefa, Jiri [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pritsch, Max [DEU]
3 Severin, Thoralf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zvolánek, Petr [CZE]
4 Bedecs, Lukas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Mario [PRT]
5 Havlicek, Drahomir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
6 Spingl, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Joens, Klaus [DEU]
7 Kozak, Jonas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE]
8 Born, Sebastian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Knapova, Dominika [CZE]
9 Rausch, Oliver [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Linden, Stefan [NLD]
10 Pechacek, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Chand, Vijay [AUT]
11 Chapelle, Sebastien [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Nikitin, Dmitry [RUS]
12 Bosler, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Chomicz, Kacper [POL]
13 Steiner, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Czuprynski, Krystian [POL]
14 Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kotas, Jindrich [CZE]
15 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Downs, Austin [USA]
16 Morak, Niklas [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
17 Kazanskis, Viktors [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Heruth, Martin [DEU]
18 Langenhan, Soeren [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Pirmin [DEU]
19 Seibold, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lysek, Andrzej [POL]
20 Cridand, Paul Thomas [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Schneider, Jan [CZE]
21 Menzel, Ralf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Harding, Oyvind [NOR]
22 Vardzik, Marek [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Christopher [AUT]
23 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
24 Melin, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pasztor, Laszlo [HUN]
25 Vanek, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Edet, Johan [FRA]
26 Stanek, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Steeger, Thomas [DEU]
27 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Szewczyk, Michal [POL]
28 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaczmarek, Aleksander [POL]
29 Jaglowski, Tomek Rex [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mühlböck, Marc [AUT]
30 Arndt, Melanie [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Frantuma, Marco [ITA]
31 Hopf, Marco [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Colla, Davide [ITA]
32 Houzvicek, Matous [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Tzortzis, Tasos [GRC]
33 Suzuki, Ryuuichi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vitasek, Tomas [SVK]
34 Kölz, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Sedlak, Jiri [CZE]
35 Tokoli, Zsolt [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Kucharik, Petr [CZE]
36 Winkler, Axel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
37 Sommer, Eugen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
38 Gasparac, Luka [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Clemente, Stefano [ITA]
39 Baumgart, Steffen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Niznansky, Milan [SVK]
40 Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Gilis, Lucas [BEL]
41 Boruvka, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Bonse, Henrik [DEU]
42 Vavra, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Csomos, Janos [SVK]
43 Loor, Steve [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Frischmann, Ludwig [DEU]
44 Yatsenko, Alex [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Eidam, Martin [DEU]
45 Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
46 Vilain, Arnaud [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Weidemann, Felix [DEU]
47 Nosowicz, Karol [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Telöken, Jonny [DEU]
48 Macosek, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kollert, Michal [CZE]
49 Campanini, Tommaso [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Peter, Andrej [SVK]
50 Vincent, Philippe [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Weber, Antonin [CZE]
51 Toth 4300031542, Vikto [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Neave, Jesse [AUS]
52 Ristovský, Tom [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Varaksin, Aleksey I [UKR]
53 Ferretti, Elie [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Perbet, Guillaume [FRA]
54 Horváth, Tamás [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinek, Petr [CZE]
55 Zieger, André [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
56 Linkes, Juraj [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE]
57 Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lercher, Patric T [AUT]
58 Matthies, Mario [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. La Placa, Andrea [ITA]
59 Trossbach, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD]
60 Skoda, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gerth, Christopher [DEU]
61 Fisera, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Szalek, Marcin [POL]
62 Pollak, Tomaz [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Carrivick, Damien [CZE]
63 Gulyas, Gergely [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Löchert, Phillip [DEU]
64 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Czapor, Grzegorz [POL]
65 Krzyzyk, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
66 Glaser, Steffen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Geiger, Juergen T [DEU]
67 Vojta, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Guzel, Adam [AUS]
68 Löchert, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rutar, Andrej [SVN]
69 Hillemans, Jeroen [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
70 Landoni, Nicola [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
71 Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN]
72 De Coster, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Petrushchenko, Sergey [RUS]
73 Belova, Zoya [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Brambilla, Davide [ITA]
74 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Martin [DEU]
75 Franco, André [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Weidemann, Paul [DEU]
76 Lehmann, Robert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Sappl, Josef [DEU]
77 Ausilio, Flavio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Kocsis, Gabor [HUN]
78 Luczak, Marcin [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE]
79 Roccoli, Guido [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Szczepkowski, Michal [POL]
80 Smyth, John N [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Weber, Robert [DEU]
81 Rozin, Arseny [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Maurer, Lukas [DEU]
82 Halabrin, Robin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ogrizek, Matjaz [SVN]
83 Wolff, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lamacka, Matus [SVK]
84 Mayer, Manuel F [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zieba, Jakub [POL]
85 Preyer, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Matuszewski, Hubert [POL]
86 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Starek, Jakub [CZE]
87 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stephan, Juergen [DEU]
88 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]
89 Skupien, Maciej [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
90 Presslmayr, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stihle, Laurent [FRA]
91 Pinder, Mark S [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Cicolella, Andrea [ITA]
92 Krumpholc, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pauli, Tormod [NOR]
93 Mikuscak, Daniel [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Haken, Adam [CZE]
94 Svoboda, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kopp, Andre [DEU]
95 Podlaha, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Box, Jesper [NLD]
96 Pysz, Konrad S [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Polok, Przemyslaw [POL]
97 Halga, Bogdan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Lazarev, Anton I [RUS]
98 Kumok, Vadim [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Sushalskyy, Sergiy [UKR]
99 Rosinski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sulicic, Dinko [HRV]
100 Westlund, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eilert, John-christian [DEU]
101 Leigh, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bakke, Geir [NOR]
102 Nespor, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Launois, Loic [BEL]
103 Samul, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Danek, Jan [CZE]
104 Kraft, Rene [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mede, Tobias [DEU]
105 Hudacek, Jozef [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Musmacher, Thomas [DEU]
106 Onken, Monika [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Strzelczyk, Adam [POL]
107 Kessler, Levi [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwelm, Enrico [DEU]
108 Smid, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Wieczorek, Konrad [POL]
109 Filler, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stolc, Milos [CZE]
110 Åsan, Eirik S. [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lanka, Tomas [CZE]
111 Brandt, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tang, Kiri [DEU]
112 Chlumecky, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bramreiter, Dominik [AUT]
113 Svaton, Cenek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dvoracek, Lukas [CZE]
114 Stückler, Thomas [AUT] Won 1-0-1 vs. Brazdil, Ladislav [CZE]
115 Kubiszyn, Michael Misi [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU]
116 Figura, Christian F [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Szklarski, Michal [POL]
117 Mikes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Daniel Da Silveira, Ma [BRA]
118 Fukala, Dalibor [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Barkowski, Merle [DEU]
119 Harvilko, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Halouska, Matej [CZE]
120 Bakos, Peter [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Janovsky, David [CZE]
121 Hochmal, Radek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Veverka, Tomas [CZE]
122 Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Löb, Jonas [DEU]
123 Janata, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Tadic, Boby [CHE]
124 De Graaf, Michael [AUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Opl, Thomas [DEU]
125 Van Rijn, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Kos, Tomáš [CZE]
126 Merlet, Cedric [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Picot, Pierre [FRA]
127 Mankovs, Dmitrijs [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Nagy, Ferenc [HUN]
128 Hájek, Radim [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Mares, Josef [CZE]
129 Berger, Simon [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Biman, Filip [CZE]
130 Beentjes, Pim [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Kanat, Antonin [CZE]
131 Strasky, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Teichman, Jiri [CZE]
132 Charvat, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ngonvorarath, Ekxay [FRA]
133 Adami, Michael [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Zajicek, Martin [CZE]
134 Duignan, Thomas M [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL]
135 Savic, Tomislav [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Bilek, Tomas [CZE]
136 Hrivnak, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mesheriakov, Kirill [RUS]
137 Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Nerhus, Steinar [NOR]
138 Kot, Jan [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Hollmann, Carsten [DEU]
139 Janak, Josef [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Festre, Chris [BEL]
140 Alkio, Anssi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Maier, Jordan [FRA]
141 Dorle, Ludovic [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
142 Nemec, Vojtech [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
143 Kamenov, Kamen V [BGR] Lost 0-2 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
144 Jackman, Cory M [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Toth, Jakub [SVK]
145 Bouda, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gilany, Igor [SVK]
146 Hrejsa, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Fatka, David [CZE]
147 Peták, Tamás [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jandrasits, Marco [AUT]
148 Vrsansky, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dobroruka, Igor [CZE]
149 Guyard, Rodolphe [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bielsa, David [ESP]
150 Gemov, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
151 Estelberger, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Leopold, Jan [CZE]
152 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mos, Michal M [POL]
153 Roubal, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Renno, Markus [DEU]
154 Borkowski, Robert [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schneider, Steffen [DEU]
155 Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schramm, Markus [DEU]
156 Geist, Jonathan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Peltan, Jiri [CZE]
157 Borderon, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Henriksen, Jørgen [NOR]
158 Laizans, Aleksejs [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN]
159 Kalich, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kalina, Jakub [ENG]
160 Horalek, Stepan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Liebich, Igor [CZE]
161 Zell, Karin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Wolfram [DEU]
162 Wouters, Robin [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Dvorak, Martin [CZE]
163 Pesek, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Collins, Richard J [ENG]
164 Lawson, Michael [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Hlavicka, Milos [CZE]
165 Pekarek, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Grabnar, Tomaz [SVN]
166 Potuznik, Lukás [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Renaille, Gaetan R [FRA]
167 Labohm, Martijn [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Hampl, Benjamin [CHE]
168 Jirasek, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kobierski, Piotr [POL]
169 Reder, Hrvoje [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Pietkiewicz, Szymon [POL]
170 Korinek, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Erenyi, Jakub [CZE]
171 Balik, Daniel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hieninger, Andreas [DEU]
172 Groth, Timo [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hromadka, Petr [CZE]
173 Mucha, Eddie [IRL] Won 2-0 vs. Mraz, Daniel [CZE]
174 Van Gelder, Mark [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Del Blanco, David [ESP]
175 Nguyen, Tuong [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Klimek, Jakub [CZE]
176 Berruti, Luca [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Musberg, Mitja [DEU]
177 Jurkovsky, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Stangl, Alexander [AUT]
178 Springer, Erik [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bruckmeyer, Andreas [DEU]
179 Zogots, Martins [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Venchiarutti, Philippe [FRA]
180 Uschner, Friedemann [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Majer, Filip [CZE]
181 Matoska, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nottebrock, Jörg [DEU]
182 Pokorny, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Baptiste, Nicolas [FRA]
183 Kern, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojtár, Gyula [HUN]
184 Rybar, Jiri [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dauenhauer, Thomas [DEU]
185 Schäfer, Benedikt [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
186 Nemec, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Berenstein, Natalia [SWE]
187 Tuchbreiter, Jens [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klumpp, Berthold [DEU]
188 Tsouka, Sofia [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Reiter, Vincent [DEU]
189 Monsen, Patrick [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Slawtschew, Slavtscho [DEU]
190 Kaufmann, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lozinski, Michal [POL]
191 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ginter, Krzysztof [POL]
192 Havel, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Ortmann, Christoph [DEU]
193 Bakos, Robert [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Kohoutek, Libor [CZE]
194 Illich, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Anders, Torsten [DEU]
195 Kratochvil, Tobias [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Darovec, Jakub [SVK]
196 Stibinger, Ales [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kondrk, Marcel [SVK]
197 Hårdstam, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Block, Rouven [DEU]
198 Ecker, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stabel, Martin [SVK]
199 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Fraszczak Vel Joszczak [POL]
200 Tsarkov, Kirill [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Michels, Tim [DEU]
201 Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Skornik, Denis [SVN]
202 Langner, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brade, Raphael [DEU]
203 Vavra, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Prod'homme, Patrick [FRA]
204 Zoova, Sander [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Krupkowski, Grzegorz [POL]
205 Stejskal, Jindrich [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Petrak, Martin [CZE]
206 Jonas, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gaäl, Tamas [ENG]
207 Kaiser, Ben [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmid, Mattia [CHE]
208 Schepp, Maurice [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mauhart, Johannes [AUT]
209 Ipsen, Kristian Kjølle [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Chermaci, Sorin [AUT]
210 Durand, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lissowski, Mateusz [POL]
211 Pastrnak, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Plisov, Oleg [UKR]
212 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Kempf, Bastian [DEU]
213 Feher, Daniel [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Krotil, Radek [CZE]
214 Stein, Leon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vodicka, Vit [CZE]
215 Schrotter, Gabriel [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Smrcek, Simon [CZE]
216 Siirand, Ahti [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Matus, Smrz [SVK]
217 Jalaksa, Filip [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kwiatkowski, Maciej [POL]
218 Loger, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hlasny, Ivo [SVK]
219 Sutka, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hula, Vladimir [CZE]
220 Capek, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Spyra, Aleksander [POL]
221 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ruzicka, Marek [CZE]
222 Leitgeb, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmaloer, Sebastian [DEU]
223 Passin, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Montagner, Fabio [ITA]
224 Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Tsarevski, Stanislav A [RUS]
225 Glowalla, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Toth 4041093106, Vikto [HUN]
226 Bouril, František [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Dolya, Alexandr [RUS]
227 Sonnleitner, Martin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Zacka, Ondrej [SVK]
228 Cajthaml, Miroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Golubkin, Sergey [RUS]
229 Wagner, Cameron [CAN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kubik, Petr [CZE]
230 Kubicky, Jaroslav [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Illek, Martin [CZE]
231 Pobis, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tassinari, Luca [ITA]
232 Cichovsky, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gabriel, Aron D [DEU]
233 Nymark, Torbjørn [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Verlinden, Folco [NLD]
234 Lebeda, Adam [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Poquerusse, Remi [FRA]
235 Staiger, Wolfgang [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Neumann, Johannes [DEU]
236 Rajsl, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Samal, Krystof [CZE]
237 Perz, Florian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Duda, Michal [CZE]
238 Kovács, Gergely [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hanousek, Tomas [CZE]
239 Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Smrcek, David [CZE]
240 Garcon, Benjamin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vesely, Josef [CZE]
241 Pavelka, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Elagin, Artyom [LVA]
242 Froehlich, Roman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bachura, Miroslav [SVK]
243 Wernke, Steffen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Topczewski, Pawel [POL]
244 Sengluangrath, Nam [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Feldmajer, Filip [SVK]
245 Devis, Larry [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Gottwald, Tomas [CZE]
246 Vlad, Mihai [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gryc, Jakub [CZE]
247 Teodorescu, Adrian [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kelis, Martin [CZE]
248 Juza, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU]
249 Jedlicka, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sturala, Filip [CZE]
250 Kogan, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
251 Petrovic, Mislav [HRV] Drew 1-1 vs. Adamek, Jiri [CZE]
252 Fiser, Matej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Maricak, Milan [HRV]
253 Novotny, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kotov, Anton [RUS]
254 Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Cernohorsky, Tomas [CZE]
255 Blot, Emmanuel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sistek, Martin [CZE]
256 Madsen, Michael [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Honek, Martin [CZE]
257 Tichy, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lakoza, Grigoriy [UKR]
258 Kolar, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Bockel, Michael [AUT]
259 Zezelic, Vanja [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Tisu, Andrei Cristian [ROU]
260 Baranek, Branislav [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Wielgorski, Daniel [POL]
261 Podlesak, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Popelka, Petr [CZE]
262 Leber, Denis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hamers, Ruud [NLD]
263 Sonnhaus, Alexander [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Poroszkai, László [HUN]
264 Sadilek, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Paszke, Antek [POL]
265 Pekárek, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rovny, Robert [SVK]
266 Pramuk, Jan [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schantz, Kevin [DEU]
267 Helbik, Marek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jirek, Martin [CZE]
268 Loucim, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bureš, Jan [HRV]
269 Shatilo, Eugene [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Fiala, Vit [CZE]
270 Zaunmair, Herbert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. La Loggia, Matteo [ITA]
271 Kiss, Ádám [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Richter, Tomas [CZE]
272 Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hecht, Stefan [DEU]
273 Kosik, Gabor [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Rozman, Zbynek [CZE]
274 Krause, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zdenek, Horejš [HRV]
Avsec, Anze [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Bigorne, Aurélien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bland, Richard J [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Blohon, Lucas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Böhm, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Cupal, Dominik [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Dagen, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Deltour, Louis [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Floch, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Florent, Lucas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Gotlih, Janez [SLE] * Awarded Bye *
Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hatto, Steve S [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Hayek, Mikulas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Herdzina, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Horvath, Tamas 2 [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Hribek, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jakubec, Štìpán [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Janse, Love [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Keglevic, Robert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Kempe, Steve [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kuril, Miroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Kuzmenko, Nazar [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Langer, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Maly, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Martz, Dominic M [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Melisek, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Parfus, Leos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Pejhovsky, Lubos [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Pekala, Szymon [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Penko, Matic [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Prosek, Dominik [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Rizzi, Mattia [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Rodyukov, Fedor A [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Rónai, Árpád [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Rosada, Adrian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Royde, Daniel [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Rozman, Richard [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Rus, Tine [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Sedivy, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Soltysik, Daniel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Tajak, Lukas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tapody, Zoltan [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Voigt, Lars [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wild, Emilien [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Antunovic, Dado [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Tumpach, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hanuš, Jiøí [CZE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator