Grand-Prix Rotterdam: Round 11 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
16 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 30 vs. Hebky, Michal [CZE] 30
67 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] 28 vs. Winter, Sascha [DEU] 27
39 Pedersen, Kristian [NOR] 27 vs. Cnossen, Anne [NLD] 27
70 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] 27 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU] 27
20 Langer, Tomas [CZE] 27 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR] 25
36 Snijdewind, Ruben [NLD] 27 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] 25
18 Frilund, Michael [DNK] 27 vs. De Rooij, Danny [NLD] 27
57 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] 27 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] 27
17 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] 27 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] 27
56 Prost, Andrejs [USA] 27 vs. Fletcher, Geoff L [NLD] 27
35 Horváth, Tamás [HUN] 27 vs. Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] 27
59 Musial, Lukasz [POL] 25 vs. Van Der Ploeg, Tobie [NLD] 24
55 Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] 25 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL] 24
54 Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD] 25 vs. Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] 24
23 Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] 24 vs. Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] 24
27 Schwass, Mark [CHE] 24 vs. De Marelle, Anthony [BEL] 24
64 Kuben, Petr [CZE] 24 vs. De Bruijn, Vincent [NLD] 24
24 Karsten, Frank [NLD] 24 vs. Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] 24
28 Zhang, Yin [LUX] 24 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU] 24
68 Caffier, Aurelien [FRA] 24 vs. Estratti, Samuele [ITA] 24
58 Eberhard, Michi [CHE] 24 vs. Van Roy, Thomas [BEL] 24
31 Van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] 24 vs. De Haan, Floris [NLD] 24
19 Birth, Michael [DEU] 24 vs. Schreurs, Jos [NLD] 24
13 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] 24 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] 24
15 Willefert, Malo [FRA] 24 vs. Topel, Frank [DEU] 24
3 Wigge, Mathias [DEU] 24 vs. Younes, Youssef [FRA] 24
2 Thorén, Jens [SWE] 24 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE] 24
69 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 24 vs. De Graat, Julien [DEU] 24
5 Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] 24 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL] 24
6 Birner, Armin [AUT] 24 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA] 24
10 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] 24 vs. Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT] 24
11 Boudaoud, Hakim M [FRA] 24 vs. Dobis, David [CZE] 24
12 Spruyt, Braam [BEL] 24 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] 24
33 Brueggemann, Julian A [DEU] 24 vs. Mauger, Guillaume [FRA] 24
30 Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] 24 vs. Midtun, Walter [NOR] 24
63 De Kler, Tijs [NLD] 24 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] 24
52 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] 24 vs. Lorenz, Jan [DEU] 24
48 Martin, Quentin [NLD] 24 vs. Stelder, Sacha [NLD] 24
47 Disconzi, Romolo [BRA] 24 vs. Luca, Mondani [ITA] 24
46 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] 24 vs. Pascoli, Mario [ITA] 24
51 Thomson, Nicholas R [CAN] 24 vs. Berthoux, Jeremy [FRA] 24
53 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] 24 vs. Frederiksen, Anders [DNK] 24
45 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] 24 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] 24
61 De Jong, Hugo [NLD] 24 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] 24
37 Baert, Jiri [BEL] 24 vs. Brodzak, Jan [CZE] 24
60 Boeken, Noah P [NLD] 24 vs. Roelofs, Frank [NLD] 24
38 Borba, Rodrigo [PRT] 24 vs. Van Der Made, Allard [NLD] 24
21 Dooms, Bram [BEL] 22 vs. Doropoulos, Nick [GRC] 21
1 Baglin, Arnaud [FRA] 22 vs. Dijt, Sven [NLD] 22
22 Melis, Bas [NLD] 21 vs. Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL] 21
7 Perpete, Fabrice [BEL] 21 vs. Feenstra, Rens [NLD] 21
8 Cabezas Munoz, Jose [ESP] 21 vs. Jensen, David [DNK] 21
41 González Hidalgo, Fran [ESP] 21 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA] 21
40 Tran, Minh [BEL] 21 vs. Wollaert, Kjell [BEL] 21
29 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] 21 vs. Mezhoud, Hakim [FRA] 21
4 Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA] 21 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC] 21
62 Papatsarouchas, Evange [GRC] 21 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] 21
32 Illig, Jerome [FRA] 21 vs. Boning, Matthias [DEU] 21
9 Wright, Stuart D [NLD] 21 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL] 21
50 Dang, Martin P [DNK] 21 vs. Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU] 21
44 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] 21 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] 21
34 Van Noordenburg, Douwe [NLD] 21 vs. Hof Van/der, Nick [NLD] 21
43 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] 21 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD] 21
49 Van Der Beek, Johan [NLD] 21 vs. Benz, Alistair [NLD] 21
66 Doropoulos, Marios-isi [NLD] 21 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] 21
42 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] 21 vs. Dolstra, Menno [NLD] 21
25 V.d.brink, Henri [NLD] 21 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK] 21
14 Andersen, Rune Martens [DNK] 21 vs. Helmich, Arnout [NLD] 21
26 Ecker, Florian F [DEU] 21 vs. Walter, Daniel [DEU] 21
65 Ströh, Kim [DNK] 21 vs. Lüthje, Benjamin [DEU] 21
Kowalczyk, Romain [FRA] 21 * BYE * Pod 18
Vilgo, Kristjan [EST] 21 * BYE * Pod 19
Hollmann, Marc [DEU] 21 * BYE * Pod 15
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] 21 * BYE * Pod 17
Nouchi, Jonathan [NLD] 21 * BYE * Pod 16
Magdalena Aguin, Eduar [ESP] 21 * BYE * Pod 14
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator