Results Round 10

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lu, Li Chn [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Horng, Jim [TWN]
2 jam, shanron [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Law, Charles [SGP]
3 Kwon, Ohhong [KOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Jim Tim, Lee [TWN]
4 tsai, ching chi [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN]
5 Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Yang, Victor [TWN]
6 Francisco, John Paul S [PHL] Won 2-0 vs. Hong, Ji Yi W [TWN]
7 Juza, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT]
8 Seng, Jian Ping [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Huang, yu ming [TWN]
9 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lam, Tsz Yeung [HKG]
10 Sim, Chapman [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. su, Jee-hung [TWN]
11 chan, way [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. lee, shi tian [HKG]
12 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Huang, Yu Chung [TWN]
13 Kim, Min-Soo [KOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
14 Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lee, Yen han [TWN]
15 Chien, Leech [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN]
16 Ikeda, Tsuyoshi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN]
17 Wong, Lucas [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Fang, Wei-chun [TWN]
18 Jan, kuo hong [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yen, Adam [TWN]
19 Komuro, Shuu [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Fujita, Osamu [JPN]
20 Soh, Weng Heng [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Tsai, Homg Gi M [TWN]
21 Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hwang, Wen Jien [TWN]
22 Chao, Peter [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Li, Cheuk Yin [HKG]
23 Siang, David [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Chiu, Chang Tien [TWN]
24 Liaol, Yee Nan N [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Nakajima, Chikara [JPN]
25 Kurihara, Shingou [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. SHU, Ming-lin [TWN]
26 Aquino, Sherwin Edejer [PHL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ng, Chi Fai [HKG]
27 Go, Paolo S [PHL] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN]
28 Kaneko, Masami [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yang, Joshua [SGP]
29 Huang, Yun Min [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. lin, yi jie [TWN]
30 Nicastri, Aaron T [AUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Roxas, Neil [PHL]
31 Lai, Chien-Shie [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu, Jiayang [TWN]
32 Shih, Gorby [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator