Results Round 12

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Law, Charles [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Jan, kuo hong [TWN]
2 Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Soh, Weng Heng [SGP]
3 Liaol, Yee Nan N [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Li, Cheuk Yin [HKG]
4 Yang, Joshua [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Jim Tim, Lee [TWN]
5 Nakajima, Chikara [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Siang, David [TWN]
6 Ng, Chi Fai [HKG] Won 2-0 vs. Yang, Victor [TWN]
7 Fang, Wei-chun [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Lu, Li Chn [TWN]
8 Seng, Jian Ping [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yasooka, Shouta [JPN]
9 SHU, Ming-lin [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Chien, Leech [TWN]
10 Tsai, Homg Gi M [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Go, Paolo S [PHL]
11 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT]
12 Lee, Yen han [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
13 Wong, Lucas [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaneko, Masami [JPN]
14 jam, shanron [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Shih, Gorby [TWN]
15 Chao, Peter [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Nicastri, Aaron T [AUS]
16 Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Horng, Jim [TWN]
17 lin, yi jie [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Aquino, Sherwin Edejer [PHL]
18 lee, shi tian [HKG] Lost 0-2 vs. Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN]
19 Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Huang, Yun Min [TWN]
20 Kim, Min-Soo [KOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN]
21 Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN]
22 Kurihara, Shingou [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Chiu, Chang Tien [TWN]
23 Huang, Yu Chung [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hong, Ji Yi W [TWN]
24 Lai, Chien-Shie [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. su, Jee-hung [TWN]
25 Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Huang, yu ming [TWN]
26 Komuro, Shuu [JPN] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Fujita, Osamu [JPN]
27 Lam, Tsz Yeung [HKG] Lost 0-2 vs. Hwang, Wen Jien [TWN]
28 Francisco, John Paul S [PHL] Lost 1-2 vs. Roxas, Neil [PHL]
29 chan, way [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. tsai, ching chi [TWN]
30 Yen, Adam [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Sim, Chapman [SGP]
31 Juza, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kwon, Ohhong [KOR]
32 Liu, Jiayang [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Ikeda, Tsuyoshi [JPN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator