Round 1 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Estrada, Ignacio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
2 Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pons, Pau [ESP]
3 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Won 2-1-1 vs. Casal, Cristian [ESP]
4 Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bachiller, Alberto [ESP]
5 Cebada, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP]
6 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marin Santiago, Miguel [ESP]
7 Simón Martin, Alain [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
8 Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. ruiz, daniel [ESP]
9 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
10 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marcos Medrano, Pablo [ESP]
11 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. martin angulo, alvaro [ESP]
12 Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP]
13 Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, oscar [ESP]
14 Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mateo, Francesc [ESP]
15 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Moral, Carlos [ESP]
16 Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mayo, Diego [ESP]
17 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
18 Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vila, Ferran F [ESP]
19 Rodriguez, Alberto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. santos, juan [ESP]
20 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP]
21 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP]
22 Fernandez, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Luengo, Jorge [ESP]
23 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ogayar, David J [ESP]
24 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP]
25 Zuñiga, Mario [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lorca, Pedro [ESP]
26 Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Fraile, Victor [ESP]
27 Fernandez, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Oliveros, Carlos [ESP]
28 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP]
29 Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
30 Melo Mola, Jorge [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP]
31 Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cano, Jonathan J [ESP]
32 Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lopez, David [ESP]
33 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
34 Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP]
35 Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez, Javier [ESP]
36 Barcelo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cortes, Enrique [ESP]
37 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Orts, Jose M [ESP]
38 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. sanchez, patxi [ESP]
39 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
40 Zurita Pérez, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alonso, Emilio E [ESP]
41 Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Varela, Alberto [ESP]
42 Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. rohner, omar [ESP]
43 LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP]
44 Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP]
45 Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. santiago, carlos [ESP]
46 Baldwin, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. de Nova de la Mata, Si [ESP]
47 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP]
48 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP]
49 Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
50 Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP]
51 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP]
52 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
53 Muñoz, Raul [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. cardenal fernández, ma [ESP]
54 Jorge, Perez [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Aguado, Saul [ESP]
55 del Mazo, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP]
56 Gómez, Víctor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP]
57 estan tapia, jesus [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
58 Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP]
59 Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Gorka [ESP]
60 Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP]
61 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP]
62 fernandez de celis, ri [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL]
63 Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
64 Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
65 Herranz, Julian [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marti, Enric [ESP]
66 Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
67 Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. López Escudero, Pedro [ESP]
68 López, Enrique E [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP]
69 Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jaldon, Juanjo [ESP]
70 Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP]
71 Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
72 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP]
73 Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP]
74 García, Jose [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Molina, Pablo [ESP]
75 Lopez García, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ortiz, Antonio [ESP]
76 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]
77 Lucena, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator