Round 5 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 López, Enrique E [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
2 Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lorca, Pedro [ESP]
3 Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. santos, juan [ESP]
4 Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP]
5 Ortiz, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
6 Jaldon, Juanjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP]
7 Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP]
8 Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP]
9 Gimenez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
10 Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL] Won 2-1 vs. Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP]
11 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
12 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Estrada, Ignacio [ESP]
13 Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
14 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP]
15 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP]
16 Jiménez, Ares [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ogayar, David J [ESP]
17 Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Melo Mola, Jorge [ESP]
18 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
19 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Trujillo, Esther [ESP]
20 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP]
21 Molina, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
22 Lopez García, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP]
23 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Casal, Cristian [ESP]
24 Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
25 Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. fernandez de celis, ri [ESP]
26 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Jorge [ESP]
27 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
28 Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP]
29 Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP]
30 Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
31 Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
32 Barcelo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. sanchez, patxi [ESP]
33 santiago, carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP]
34 Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. García, Jose [ESP]
35 hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP]
36 Jorge, Perez [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP]
37 de Nova de la Mata, Si [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP]
38 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
39 Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez, Gorka [ESP]
40 Moral, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Oliveros, Carlos [ESP]
41 Vila, Ferran F [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP]
42 Bachiller, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP]
43 rohner, omar [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mayo, Diego [ESP]
44 Mateo, Francesc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP]
45 Cano, Jonathan J [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP]
46 Marti, Enric [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP]
47 Fraile, Victor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP]
48 Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sirvent, Antonio [ESP]
49 cardenal fernández, ma [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
50 Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gómez, Víctor [ESP]
51 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP]
52 Pons, Pau [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP]
53 Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
54 Lopez, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP]
55 Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]
56 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. martin angulo, alvaro [ESP]
57 Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cebada, Daniel [ESP]
58 Perez, oscar [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP]
59 Luengo, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
60 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Zuñiga, Mario [ESP]
61 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP]
62 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
63 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
64 Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. López Escudero, Pedro [ESP]
65 Varela, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Simón Martin, Alain [ESP]
66 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
67 Gonzalez, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
68 Muñoz, Raul [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP]
69 Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP]
Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP] * BYE *
Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP] * BYE *
Herranz, Julian [ESP] * BYE *
Cortes, Enrique [ESP] * BYE *
Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator