Round 7 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Moral, Carlos [ESP]
2 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Muñoz, Raul [ESP]
3 Fernandez, Gorka [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
4 Casal, Cristian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez García, Ivan [ESP]
5 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bachiller, Alberto [ESP]
6 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mayo, Diego [ESP]
7 Cano, Jonathan J [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
8 Gómez, Víctor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. García, Jose [ESP]
9 Lopez, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP]
10 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
11 Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
12 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
13 Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorge, Perez [ESP]
14 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
15 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Varela, Alberto [ESP]
16 Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP]
17 Cebada, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
18 Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP]
19 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP]
20 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
21 Cortes, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP]
22 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP]
23 santos, juan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP]
24 Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP]
25 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
26 Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP]
27 Fraile, Victor [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP]
28 Estrada, Ignacio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
29 Pons, Pau [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
30 Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Javier [ESP]
31 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP]
32 Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
33 Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. santiago, carlos [ESP]
34 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP]
35 Ogayar, David J [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Molina, Pablo [ESP]
36 martin angulo, alvaro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
37 Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
38 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP]
39 sanchez, patxi [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Herranz, Julian [ESP]
40 Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
41 LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP]
42 Oliveros, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP]
43 Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL]
44 Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP]
45 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP]
46 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Simón Martin, Alain [ESP]
47 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barcelo, Miguel [ESP]
48 Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP]
49 Perez, oscar [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. rohner, omar [ESP]
50 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
51 Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
52 Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vila, Ferran F [ESP]
53 Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP]
54 Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. fernandez de celis, ri [ESP]
55 Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP]
56 Marti, Enric [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP]
57 López Escudero, Pedro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. diez nieto, javier [ESP]
58 Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP]
59 hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Zuñiga, Mario [ESP]
60 Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
61 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP]
62 Luengo, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
63 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP]
64 Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. López, Enrique E [ESP]
65 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP] * BYE *
Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] * BYE *
cardenal fernández, ma [ESP] * BYE *
Lorca, Pedro [ESP] * BYE *
Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP] * BYE *
Mateo, Francesc [ESP] * BYE *
Fernandez, Jorge [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator