Round 8 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 fernandez de celis, ri [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
2 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP]
3 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP]
4 sanchez, patxi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez, Gorka [ESP]
5 Casal, Cristian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
6 Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP]
7 Oliveros, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP]
8 Cano, Jonathan J [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL]
9 Gómez, Víctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sirvent, Antonio [ESP]
10 Lopez, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fraile, Victor [ESP]
11 Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
12 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barcelo, Miguel [ESP]
13 Gonzalez, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP]
14 Perez, oscar [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Posadas Barrios, David [ESP]
15 Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Luengo, Jorge [ESP]
16 santiago, carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Romero, Alberto [ESP]
17 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP]
18 Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
19 Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP]
20 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP]
21 cardenal fernández, ma [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
22 Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
23 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP]
24 Lorca, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP]
25 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mateo, Francesc [ESP]
26 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP]
27 García, Jose [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP]
28 Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP]
29 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Estrada, Ignacio [ESP]
30 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pons, Pau [ESP]
31 Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
32 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. rohner, omar [ESP]
33 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
34 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
35 Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vila, Ferran F [ESP]
36 Ogayar, David J [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP]
37 martin angulo, alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP]
38 Herranz, Julian [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Cortes, Enrique [ESP]
39 Gimenez, Victor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP]
40 Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Marti, Enric [ESP]
41 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. López Escudero, Pedro [ESP]
42 Simón Martin, Alain [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
43 hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP]
44 Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
45 Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Jorge, Perez [ESP]
46 Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP]
47 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
48 Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP]
49 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. diez nieto, javier [ESP]
50 Zuñiga, Mario [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
51 Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP]
Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP] * BYE *
Moral, Carlos [ESP] * BYE *
Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] * BYE *
Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP] * BYE *
Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] * BYE *
López, Enrique E [ESP] * BYE *
Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP] * BYE *
Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator