tpc12

Cube Draft 1: Packs

  • Boards
  • Print
Author Image
Player 1
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Whipcorder Leonin Relic-Warder Path to Exile
Brine Elemental Lone Revenant Venser, Shaper Savant
Phyrexian Obliterator Stupor Dauthi Horror
Tin Street Hooligan Chandra, the Firebrand Price of Progress
Devoted Druid Genesis Wave Awakening Zone
Everflowing Chalice Karn Liberated Sword of Fire and Ice
Gaea’s Cradle Scrubland Plateau
Sarkhan the Mad Trygon Predator Simic Sky Swallower
Razormane Masticore Phyrexian Crusader Engineered Explosives
Nantuko Vigilante Frost Titan Silverblade Paladin
Phantom Centaur Impulse Volcanic Fallout
Nezumi Graverobber Cursecatcher Flashfreeze
Kird Ape Gideon’s Lawkeeper Temporal Mastery
Living Death Emeria Angel Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded
Paladin en-Vec Joraga Treespeaker Voidmage Prodigy
     
Player 2
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Oblivion Ring Oust
Careful Consideration Force Spike Forbidden Alchemy
Damnation Liliana of the Veil Dismember
Wheel of Fortune Arc Lightning Seething Song
Acidic Slime Rancor Wolfir Silverheart
Grim Monolith Smokestack Sword of War and Peace
Wooded Foothills Ancient Tomb Hallowed Fountain
Pernicious Deed Kitchen Finks Cold-Eyed Selkie
Black Knight Tormod’s Crypt Phyrexian Processor
Teetering Peaks Beast Within Desolate Lighthouse
Goblin Trenches Mystic Snake Stillmoon Cavalier
Cloudgoat Ranger Daybreak Ranger Shining Shoal
Into the Roil Hellrider Pillar of Flame
Kodama’s Reach Thunderscape Battlemage Essence Scatter
Enclave Cryptologist Putrid Imp Silver Knight
     
Player 3
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Soltari Champion Fiend Hunter Elspeth Tirel
Mulldrifter Fact or Fiction Sower of Temptation
Graveborn Muse Shriekmaw Liliana Vess
Jackal Pup Chandra’s Phoenix Searing Blaze
Indrik Stomphowler Leatherback Baloth Noble Hierarch
Batterskull Thran Dynamo Coldsteel Heart
Stomping Grounds Watery Grave Arid Mesa
Vindicate Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Figure of Destiny
Precursor Golem Masticore Mimic Vat
Tolaria West Glacial Fortress Windbrisk Heights
Terror Preordain Bant Charm
Beacon of Destruction Primordial Hydra Blue Elemental Blast
Vampire Hexmage Frantic Search Steppe Lynx
Rampant Growth Journey to Nowhere Plated Geopede
Profane Command Ethersworn Canonist Silent Specter
     
Player 4
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Wall of Reverence Eternal Dragon Lingering Souls
Mystical Tutor Trinket Mage Tinker
Spinning Darkness Okiba-Gang Shinobi Puppeteer Clique
Keldon Marauders Genju of the Spires Brimstone Volley
Call of the Herd Plow Under Wild Nacatl
Shrine of Burning Rage Mind Stone Memory Jar
Lavaclaw Reaches Taiga Wasteland
Ajani Vengeant Psychatog Boggart Ram-Gang
Ankh of Mishra Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Deathmark
Isolated Chapel Smash to Smithereens Sunpetal Grove
Sprouting Thrinax Terminate Ponder
Ulvenwald Tracker Tombstalker Vinelasher Kudzu
Delver of Secrets Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Staggershock
Sakura-Tribe Elder Martial Coup Makeshift Mannequin
Arbor Elf Molten Rain Wake Thrasher
     
Player 5
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Balance Dismantling Blow Mirran Crusader
Jace, the Mind Sculptor Serendib Efreet Ancestral Vision
Thoughtseize Recurring Nightmare Dark Confidant
Hell’s Thunder Lightning Bolt Thunderblust
Primeval Titan Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Survival of the Fittest
Sphere of the Suns Skullclamp Crucible of Worlds
Maze of Ith Polluted Delta Temple Garden
Absorb Venser, the Sojourner Undermine
Manriki-Gusari Turnabout Platinum Angel
Pillage Academy Ruins Mold Shambler
Terminus Firespout Pyroclasm
Vexing Devil Stifle Luminarch Ascension
Moldervine Cloak Master of the Wild Hunt Capsize
Deprive Necromancy Memory Lapse
Llanowar Elves Ravenous Baboons Spectral Lynx
     
Player 6
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Faith’s Fetters Elite Vanguard Exalted Angel
Intuition Vesuvan Shapeshifter Mind’s Desire
Bloodgift Demon Phyrexian Arena Mesmeric Fiend
Goblin Guide Char Chandra Nalaar
Wall of Blossoms Ohran Viper Channel
Sundering Titan Myr Battlesphere Lotus Petal
Steam Vents Volcanic Island Thawing Glaciers
Huntmaster of the Fells Mirari’s Wake Doran, the Siege Tower
Epochrasite Reveillark Moment’s Peace
Mishra’s Factory Rootbound Crag Treetop Village
Firemane Angel Skinrender Brainstorm
Glen Elendra Archmage Bogardan Hellkite Soltari Monk
Snuff Out Griselbrand Orcish Lumberjack
Flickerwisp Glorious Anthem Stonecloaker
Bane of the Living Werebear Deep Analysis
     
Player 7
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Ranger of Eos Armageddon Hero of Bladehold
Cryptic Command Time Spiral Opposition
Despise Bloodghast Inquisition of Kozilek
Sneak Attack Grim Lavamancer Magma Jet
Oracle of Mul Daya Tooth and Nail Garruk Relentless
Scroll Rack Coalition Relic Palladium Myr
Rishadan Port Shelldock Isle Tropical Island
Shadowmage Infiltrator Grimgrin, Corpse-Born Prophetic Bolt
Pithing Needle Empty the Warrens Ideas Unbound
Cabal Coffers Keiga, the Tide Star Dragonskull Summit
Cruel Ultimatum Akroma’s Vengeance Putrid Leech
Vines of Vastwood Blood Knight Bonfire of the Damned
Troll Ascetic Riftwing Cloudskate Narcolepsy
Spikeshot Elder Search for Tomorrow Tithe
Massacre Wurm Tidings Rite of Ruin
     
Player 8
Pack A Pack B Pack C
Restoration Angel Loyal Cathar Mother of Runes
Aeon Chronicler Future Sight Control Magic
Geralf’s Messenger Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni Duress
Koth of the Hammer Chain Lightning Slagstorm
Somberwald Sage Eternal Witness Natural Order
Tangle Wire Pristine Talisman Mox Diamond
Underground Sea Blood Crypt Tundra
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV Esper Charm Putrefy
Etched Oracle Vulshok Refugee Basilisk Collar
Ancient Grudge Kjeldoran Outpost Clifftop Retreat
Loxodon Hierarch Rout Drogskol Reaver
All Suns' Dawn Stunted Growth Parallax Wave
Slith Firewalker Fathom Seer Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon
Disenchant Spell Pierce Forbid
Scorned Villager Fyndhorn Elves Wildfire
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator