wmc12

All Team Decklists:
Standard, Modern, Innistrad/Avacyn Restored Block Constructed

  • Print
Author Image

Croatia

Stjepan Sučić – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Toni Portolan – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Grgur Petric-Maretic – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Scotland

Stephen Murray – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Andrew Morrison – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Bradley Barclay – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Chinese Taipei

Yu Min Yang – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Tzu-Ching Kuo – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Tung-Yi Cheng – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Poland

Adam Bubar – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Mateusz Kopec – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Tomasz Pedrakowski – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Philippines

Andrew Cantillana – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Zax Ozaki – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Slovak Republic

Robert Jurkovic - Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Ivan Floch – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Filip Valis – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Hungary

Tamás Glied – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Tamas Nagy – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Puerto Rico

Gabriel Nieves – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Jorge Iramain – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Cesar Soto – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



United States

Brian Kibler – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Uruguay

Federico Bigalli – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Martin Castillo – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Estonia

Taavi Ludvi – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Finland

Eetu Perttula – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Sami Häggkvist – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Max Sjoblum – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



France

Raphael Levy – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Portugal

Marcio Carvalho – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Mauro Peleira – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Joao Andrade – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Slovenia

Bojan Zunko – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Andrej Dolenc – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed



Ukraine

Igor Skrypov – Standard
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Mike Krasnitski – Modern
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

Oleksandr Onosov – Block Constructed
World Magic Cup 2012 - Top 16 Team Constructed

  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator