column

Round 8 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Schietkoe 21 vs Boys of Summer 21
2 Object of Affection 19 vs magiccorporation.com 18
3 Dan Clegg Uncut 18 vs Bear et Nice 18
4 Free Pat Chapin 18 vs Cleeman's Fan Club 18
5 The Only Barns In Town 18 vs Darmstadt Desolation 1 18
6 Rankko Bongo Wheshiwheshi 18 vs Phoenix Foundation 18
7 Ace Ten Off 18 vs Kai's gonna get it! 16
8 Broken Specimen 16 vs No Mas Pinguinos 16
9 Boston Tea Party 16 vs Club der dichten Toten 16
10 Team Outland 2003 16 vs Need 5 for a draft 16
11 Angstschreeuw 16 vs Wesh Wesh Crew 16
12 JC Experience 16 vs Burning Houses 16
13 Perversquad 15 vs Die drei guten aus KA 15
14 Team Ratpack.dk 15 vs R21 Manager 15
15 Ban Kaas 15 vs Perkas and Pouncing 15
16 Tovenaars Groeten Martin V 15 vs Hobby One 15
17 God's Gift to Women 15 vs Alpha Strike 15
18 Tenacious D 15 vs FallOut-Boys 15
19 Big Bad Baboons 15 vs Die drei ??? 15
20 Sealand 15 vs Tix Trix & T-Rex 15
21 We are I. T. 15 vs Vitamin B12 15
22 Norfolk and Chance 15 vs Goldmember 15
23 Smokin' Cokin' & Quentin 15 vs V. O. P 15
24 Andi's Haircut 15 vs M.O.R.P.H.M.A.S.T.E.R.S. 15
25 Courtney's Men 15 vs O.W.L. 15
26 S-Klasse 2. Edition 15 vs Team Luxembourg 13
27 Call of the Nerd 13 vs trashtalk.be 13
28 Les alcoholiques peu anonyme 13 vs En hest på en strand 13
29 Never Give Up 13 vs Trolldeg 13
30 M. Y. C. 13 vs Kikos les daubes 12
31 Faded Skillz 12 vs Mannheim Dragons 12
32 Dat Zal Je Leren 12 vs Eet minstens twee stuks frui 12
33 Blechtrommler 12 vs Two Lords and a Hobo 12
34 LNT Chouchen 12 vs MIR 12
35 planetmtg.de 12 vs www.magicbao.com 12
36 Thierry Theron's Fan Club 12 vs Semper in Olio 12
37 Force Field 12 vs Two Ch Bears And A D Mouse 12
38 The Sublime 12 vs Digi und die stärken Männer 12
39 Malouco Topdeck 12 vs Manége Enchanté 12
40 Damokles 12 vs Team Mana Pool 12
41 Braindead 12 vs Cerberus 11
42 614 11 vs No Risk No Fun 10
43 Limbo Zone 10 vs Mort Subite 10
44 The Red Devils 10 vs KPK 9
45 Frits Daan en Ruben 9 vs Gloo_thons 9
46 Gold Team 9 vs No Name No Fame No Glory 9
48 Fantastic Four 9 vs Xarrupa Que Vessa 9
49 La Cofradia 9 vs Bez Loba 9
50 Epowerforce 9 vs Spy Network 7
51 Team Muts! 6 vs L'Equipe du Dimanche 6
52 Brabant Reloaded 3 vs The Happy Beatsticks 6
53 Feniks Magic 6 vs Lierke Plezierke 6
Mind Twisters 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator