column

Round 7 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Rankko Bongo Wheshiwheshi 120 vs. Boys of Summer
2 Schietkoe 210 vs. Dan Clegg Uncut
3 Object of Affection 210 vs. Burning Houses
4 The Only Barns In Town 210 vs. Norfolk and Chance
5 Perkas and Pouncing 120 vs. Cleeman's Fan Club
6 Hobby One 120 vs. Ace Ten Off
7 magiccorporation.com 300 vs. We are I. T.
8 Phoenix Foundation 210 vs. Goldmember
9 Free Pat Chapin 300 vs. Die drei guten aus KA
10 Kai's gonna get it! 111 vs. JC Experience
11 Team Outland 2003 111 vs. Club der dichten Toten
12 Angstschreeuw 111 vs. No Mas Pinguinos
13 R21 Manager 030 vs. Bear et Nice
14 Darmstadt Desolation 1 210 vs. Nürnberg Nightmare
15 Broken Specimen 201 vs. trashtalk.be
16 Call of the Nerd 120 vs. Boston Tea Party
17 Wesh Wesh Crew 210 vs. Les alcoholiques peu anonyme
18 Need 5 for a draft 210 vs. delaFossenaardePS-Masters
19 HBK 120 vs. Die drei ???
20 Tovenaars Groeten Martin V 210 vs. We know your Mum!
21 Eet minstens twee stuks frui 120 vs. Vitamin B12
22 God's Gift to Women 210 vs. Force Field
23 Tenacious D 300 vs. Dat Zal Je Leren
24 Ban Kaas 300 vs. Die Biberbande
25 M.O.R.P.H.M.A.S.T.E.R.S. 300 vs. La Gondole de Venise
26 36th Chamber International 120 vs. V. O. P
27 Smokin' Cokin' & Quentin 210 vs. Semper in Olio
28 Team Ratpack.dk 210 vs. Team Mana Pool
29 The Unknown Stuntmen 120 vs. FallOut-Boys
30 Hooks and Jeroen 030 vs. Courtney's Men
31 MIR 120 vs. Alpha Strike
32 Manége Enchanté 120 vs. Sealand
33 O.W.L. 210 vs. Two Lords and a Hobo
34 Bist du stark genug? 030 vs. Tix Trix & T-Rex
35 LNT Chouchen 120 vs. S-Klasse 2. Edition
36 Big Bad Baboons 210 vs. The Sublime
37 Andi's Haircut 210 vs. planetmtg.de
38 Perversquad 210 vs. Kikos les daubes
39 614 120 vs. En hest på en strand
40 Team Luxembourg 210 vs. Limbo Zone
41 Imposture Team 120 vs. M. Y. C.
42 No Risk No Fun 120 vs. Trolldeg
43 Mort Subite 120 vs. Never Give Up
44 Manaplanet 120 vs. Koeiengooiers
45 Elle Encaisse Bien 120 vs. K-MD 8082
46 Frits Daan en Ruben 120 vs. www.magicbao.com
47 Two Ch Bears And A D Mouse 210 vs. How Lucky
48 Bez Loba 120 vs. Thierry Theron's Fan Club
49 La Bande á picsou 030 vs. Spawns of Valroux
50 Epowerforce 120 vs. Damokles
51 Digi und die stärken Männer 210 vs. Temps X
52 Xarrupa Que Vessa 120 vs. Blechtrommler
53 www.gfmailorder.com 120 vs. Malouco Topdeck
54 Faded Skillz 300 vs. Over the Delirium is Kaka
55 Drop and give me 50 120 vs. Braindead
56 Team Fas 111 vs. Black Sheep
57 Mannheim Dragons 210 vs. The Random Noobs
58 Cerberus 210 vs. Spy Network
59 The Red Devils 210 vs. CCG Academy Team 2
60 Dworp Team 030 vs. Gloo_thons
61 The Goblin Bowling Team 030 vs. Gold Team
62 The Happy Beatsticks 030 vs. Blaat
63 Hobby Girls 120 vs. La Cofradia
64 Fantastic Four 201 vs. 'Wat maakt het vit'
65 L'Equipe du Dimanche 120 vs. 12
66 Team Muts! 030 vs. No Name No Fame No Glory
67 Lierke Plezierke 120 vs. KPK
68 Feniks Magic 210 vs. Brabant Reloaded
69 Die Drie 210 vs. Trefpuntmagic.nl
70 Mind Twisters 030 vs. FC Turbine Kiel
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator