Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Stark, Ben [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Rubin, Ben [USA]
2 Meves, Nick [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Walls, Gabe [USA]
3 Abraham, Mike [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Holmes, Adam [USA]
4 Szigeti, Peter [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Dingemans, Theodore [USA]
5 De Rosa, Antonino [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Herzog, Cameron [USA]
6 Impellizzieri, Anthony [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rietzl, Paul [USA]
7 Jarvis, Steven [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Bunsongsikul, Ped [USA]
8 Fabiano, Gerard [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Tsang, Terry [CAN]
9 kloman, aaron [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Wood, Thomas [USA]
10 Quelle, Blake [USA] Won 2-0 vs. fett, Robert [USA]
11 Saunders, Nathan [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Klein, James [USA]
12 Bolick, Robert [USA] Drew 1-1 vs. Garrett, Jack [USA]
13 Stein, Sam [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Wiitanen, Josh [USA]
14 Swarowski, Robert [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Ennis, Antonio [USA]
15 Starleaf, Derek [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Job, Jonathan [USA]
16 Fletcher, Owen [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Scott-Vargas, Luis [USA]
17 Szleifer, Gadiel [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ochoa, David [USA]
18 Kibler, Brian [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Lewis, Jon [USA]
19 Sonne, Jonathan [USA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Prosak, Adam [USA]
20 Harvey, Eugene [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Mahoney, Joe [USA]
21 Fleisch, Josh [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Gapasin, Nathan [USA]
22 Thompson, Keith [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Custer, Andy [USA]
23 Rivera, Tim [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Gapasin, Nathaniel [USA]
24 Caceres, George [USA] Won 2-1 vs. gates, brian [USA]
25 Carleton-Barnes, Gabri [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bongiovanni, Mauro [CAN]
26 Dougherty, Robert [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Stroh, Brian [USA]
27 Gilson, Frank [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Shvartsman, Alex [USA]
28 Dolbeer, Jed [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Estrada, Brandon [USA]
29 Stocks, Jonathan [USA] Won 2-1 vs. klein, adam [USA]
30 Taylor, Eric [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Fine, Marshall [USA]
31 Covarrubias, Ismael [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Freeman, Lance [USA]
Pustilnik, Michael [USA] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator