column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Kittiudomtam, Songyot [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP]
2 Cheepchon, Kullachet [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Teoh, Jeremy [MYS]
3 Tumrasvin, Nattawate [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Tan, Boon Leong David [SGP]
4 Aukattanakul, Pisit [THA] Lost 0-1 vs. Kuptimitr, Theadsak [THA]
5 Juethai, Ekacai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Attiya, Panupong [THA]
6 Yeh, Hugo [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Srisamut, Anirut [THA]
7 Chenarak, Wattanachai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiwanont, Sukhum [THA]
8 Nishino, Kenta [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Achariyawashchapong, W [THA]
9 Anankasemsan, Nutthawu [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Owat, Nattawat [THA]
10 Paitoonseksit, Kong [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Abhinantavej, Woraphon [THA]
11 Leewannapasai, Pornana [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Titaratanporn, Vitaya [THA]
12 Siri-Ek, Buncha [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Asaka, Kazu [JPN]
13 Yuen, Kwan Ching [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tan, Chuen Hwa [MYS]
14 Limwuttigrajirat, Chat [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chaovanindr, Thirawat [THA]
15 Rassamequan, Sumate [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Shevapensuk, Wasan [THA]
16 Luanlerd, Prapat - [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Singtoaj, Nopphadon [THA]
17 Atiwinyou, Weerapuk [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Chanpradab, Chakkravan [THA]
18 Ponlasint, Suntee [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jirapinyo, Araya [THA]
19 Sookrungriang, Wallop [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ngam-Eg-Ua, Apiyot [THA]
20 Vicheanpant, Chaitawor [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Hansin, Tawan [THA]
21 Cheah, Chuen Sheong [MYS] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
22 Sriphusitto, Patiphan [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wong, Chung Yuan Adria [MYS]
23 Suwansunthorn, Pluet [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Ritthirak, Sanmonchai [THA]
24 Khanna, Rajat [IND] Lost 1-2 vs. Asari, Kouzou [JPN]
25 Rungmanee, Triluck [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Xu, Liang [CHN]
26 Mocasak, Sorasak [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Kamentkategarn, Chaich [THA]
27 Taulbee, Brad A [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Yamada, Tsutomu [JPN]
28 Ekpoothorn, Peerapat [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tangsilatavorn, Pongpa [THA]
29 Lee, Yen Han [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Krish, Rondy [SGP]
30 Phanchaicharon, Viroj [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sonpoonsub, Danai [THA]
31 Ung-Aram, Tapparid [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Tommasidond, Krit [THA]
32 Pornperpoon, Tanavat [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Leong, Kin Seng [SGP]
33 Khanna, Shivkhanna [IND] Lost 0-2 vs. Yupanondh, Peeraporn [THA]
34 Sutthisakorn, Channaro [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lerdtummatragule, Chai [THA]
35 Musopin, Toey [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Singgaw, Gorrakot Golf [THA]
36 Gan, Vincent [MYS] Lost 1-2 vs. Promsivarak, Theerat [THA]
37 Tan, Boon Kiat Joseph [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Dynefors, David [SWE]
38 Sirikaya, Varot [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Ruangchaiwong, Tanat [THA]
39 Likisuliya, Sumphan [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Parksema, Chinnaporn [THA]
40 Li, Jie [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Aoweerakitti, Supatip [THA]
41 Sun, Bo [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN]
42 Keawmahapinyo, Noppawa [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Jitmaitree, Wittawat [THA]
43 Taksana, Watee [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ibamoto, Masami [JPN]
44 Krittamanorot, Krittap [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Bunyabhisand, Benjapol [THA]
45 Surmsri, Teerachai [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Pak, Chung Yih Matthew [MYS]
46 Cher, Chin Wee [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Prasittigoon, Korakot [THA]
47 Pornpisutthiwora, Thin [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Pachayamai, Thanest [THA]
48 Pattarapongsatorn, Tee [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vidheecharoen, Peerasa [THA]
49 Sriveera, Nuttawut [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Traibanyatgool, Mongko [THA]
50 Jaruapothprateep, Supo [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sirivarotakul, Chanaso [THA]
51 Vivatchaikit, Vuthikor [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Tiacharoen, Vorasak [THA]
52 Osawa, Takuya [JPN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sattabanasuk, Seangcha [THA]
53 Srewaleerut, Jetchan [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Thampitee, Kitikun [THA]
54 Inspichuen, Pairot [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Ayutta, Mongkol Darako [THA]
55 Juakwon, Thummarak [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Tungthakungkate, Chutc [THA]
56 Sungpar, Prakit [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Phungprachit, Pulperm [THA]
57 Kcoum, Tawesak [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Eang, Haw-Ming [THA]
58 Munsawat, Pongsawat [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tangchitphianchok, San [THA]
59 Kroysuwan, Nopphon [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Samanjaruwan, Kriangkr [THA]
60 Thanachopiboob, Passko [THA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Teacharatanakrai, Tric [THA]
61 Singsuksawat, Ekapot [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Polananta, Nattapitch [THA]
62 Tuamchomthum, Pongpak [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Suksommanokul, Napol [THA]
63 Tritangkur, Krisda [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Suvannasankha, Khajonp [THA]
64 Krobnopphakhun, Chaler [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Suksa-Ngueam, Chinabut [THA]
65 Semkham, Warunee [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Prukwattanawong, Racha [THA]
66 Vutterpresecvong, Botp [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Supiphart, Nuttawin [THA]
67 Suri, Teera - [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Teinthong, Parinyawat [THA]
68 Chairussamewong, Eakay [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Pronpormlikit, Ekapong [THA]
69 Wijaranayan, Watcharap [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chechern, Tanawatn [THA]
70 Sainwanna, Pravee [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hawangju, Patsakorn [THA]
71 Sribhipat, Warut [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Punpuing, Paopun [THA]
72 Puntumnont, Vutthipong [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Teeradechsakul, Teerac [THA]
73 Thipo, Tarnpetch Charo [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Praipitakkul, Teerapon [THA]
74 Srisuwananukorn, Suthu [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Pikunkam, Sanya [THA]
75 Tainrat, Tanawat [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Rattanakosikit, Monkol [THA]
76 Santudpanich, Wiwat [THA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Iamsakol, Chakrit [THA]
77 Tontupthai, Jarupong [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jupantong, Kieartkong [THA]
78 Pongkiettisuk, Sant [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Harirugsakul, Kanin [THA]
79 Saethang, Chatchai [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Ransibrammanagon, Sisa [THA]
80 Sim, Seng Puay Terence [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Gitmithree, Kittipong [THA]
81 Kitphokna, Anan [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Aroonruttananukul, Cha [THA]
82 Suvadreechaphart, Pari [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Vatanakucharas, Panpat [THA]
83 Pongjatura, Kittipong [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Kumkat, Surat [THA]
84 Phanpakorn, Dolpipop X [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Phakapan, Chairat [THA]
85 Sangunwong, Sakarin [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Chuenprayoth, Krittaun [THA]
86 Srichanwanpen, Chanat [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Wongwanitawee, Wantang [THA]
87 Do, Yon Ann [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Phongjatura, Thanong [THA]
88 Assavalapsakul, Weerac [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Sangnil, Jatsada J [THA]
89 Weerakiatsanti, Nattha [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Khanom, Krit [THA]
90 Pruettisalikorn, Krisa [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kanjanarak, Werawut [THA]
91 Pratheepwattanas, Chut [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Yothinsopolsul, Sompol [THA]
92 Kasempatanakarn, Wiwat [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hunnarak, Reungwit [THA]
93 Jirapongputtana, Montr [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Sotipatanapong, Tanit [THA]
94 Rojianavakul, Trairut [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sawetsritawan, Thanaka [THA]
95 Mingrattanasirikul, Bo [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Subcharoen, Jakguy [THA]
96 Negensombonying, Visar [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Wijaranayan, Suphalerk [THA]
97 Eiksupaapan, Petrapee [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Rawiphothitham, Chatch [THA]
98 Rattanasangsathieng, P [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruenprapat, Tongchai [THA]
99 Pratummanee, Patrick S [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Law, Chang Teck [SGP]
100 Nilas, Surachai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Suriyaamtayavadee, Por [THA]
101 Saitakul, Sarun [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Kumklaoviriya, Aggavak [THA]
Jung, Ga-Ram [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Limpadanai, Arvi [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Jeong, Hyunwoo [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Seck, Ben [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Ishida, Itaru [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Ruo Ji Steven [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Zee, Way Leong [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Chua, Chang [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Zhou, Yujian [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Hew, Jun-Wei [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Posuwan, Komane [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Wongmuk, Pongsuwan [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Kamal, Ahmad Omar B Ah [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Steve Wei Quan [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Balakrishnan, Sashi Ku [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Techawongsakorn, Thana [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Asahara, Akira [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Thicke, Michael [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Soh, Joe [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Soh, Terry [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Kok Weng [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Qi [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Suwannarat, Triphon [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Chai, Ming Huang Royce [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Khoo, Aik Seng [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Ming, Hwung Youn [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yap, Jing Yang [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Zhang, Yu Ren [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chiu, Chang-Tien [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Chao [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Surapanpitak, Chet [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Sirilertvorakul, Veera [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Udomrattanamanee, Sutt [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Sundarakalin, Punthorn [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Srirattana, Noppadol [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Treeyarak, Chanon [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Yenh-Hau [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Jirapongtrakul, Boonch [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Kiat Cheong [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Thammapmon, Kasedid [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tong, King Yim Kingsto [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Tungjaitrong, Ninnart [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Kittichai, Thanasak [THA] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator