column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Promsivarak, Theerat [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Luanlerd, Prapat - [THA]
2 Leong, Kin Seng [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck [SGP]
3 Treeyarak, Chanon [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Tangsilatavorn, Pongpa [THA]
4 Soh, Joe [MYS] Lost 0-2 vs. Srewaleerut, Jetchan [THA]
5 Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] Won 1-0 vs. Tumrasvin, Nattawate [THA]
6 Yupanondh, Peeraporn [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Zee, Way Leong [SGP]
7 Kamal, Ahmad Omar B Ah [MYS] Lost 0-2 vs. Soh, Terry [MYS]
8 Ibamoto, Masami [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Likisuliya, Sumphan [THA]
9 Siri-Ek, Buncha [THA] Drew 1-1 vs. Juakwon, Thummarak [THA]
10 Khoo, Aik Seng [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Sirivarotakul, Chanaso [THA]
11 Chai, Ming Huang Royce [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Owat, Nattawat [THA]
12 Traibanyatgool, Mongko [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP]
13 Asari, Kouzou [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Kiwanont, Sukhum [THA]
14 Chua, Chang [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vivatchaikit, Vuthikor [THA]
15 Prasittigoon, Korakot [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Tan, Chuen Hwa [MYS]
16 Keawmahapinyo, Noppawa [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jirapongtrakul, Boonch [THA]
17 Suwansunthorn, Pluet [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN]
18 Vicheanpant, Chaitawor [THA] Lost 0-1 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
19 Chen, Yenh-Hau [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Titaratanporn, Vitaya [THA]
20 Aoweerakitti, Supatip [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Singgaw, Gorrakot Golf [THA]
21 Sirikaya, Varot [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Ngam-Eg-Ua, Apiyot [THA]
22 Jirapinyo, Araya [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Yap, Jing Yang [SGP]
23 Lerdtummatragule, Chai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wong, Chung Yuan Adria [MYS]
24 Krish, Rondy [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tan, Boon Kiat Joseph [SGP]
25 Pak, Chung Yih Matthew [MYS] Lost 0-2 vs. Yeh, Hugo [TWN]
26 Abhinantavej, Woraphon [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Rungmanee, Triluck [THA]
27 Chanpradab, Chakkravan [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Rassamequan, Sumate [THA]
28 Teoh, Jeremy [MYS] Won 2-0 vs. Chaovanindr, Thirawat [THA]
29 Inspichuen, Pairot [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Mocasak, Sorasak [THA]
30 Kuptimitr, Theadsak [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Ming, Hwung Youn [TWN]
31 Srirattana, Noppadol [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Udomrattanamanee, Sutt [THA]
32 Attiya, Panupong [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Tan, Steve Wei Quan [SGP]
33 Sonpoonsub, Danai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vidheecharoen, Peerasa [THA]
34 Krittamanorot, Krittap [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Limpadanai, Arvi [THA]
35 Taulbee, Brad A [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Pornpisutthiwora, Thin [THA]
36 Tommasidond, Krit [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Achariyawashchapong, W [THA]
37 Sungpar, Prakit [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Suksommanokul, Napol [THA]
38 Tangchitphianchok, San [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Tritangkur, Krisda [THA]
39 Kcoum, Tawesak [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sattabanasuk, Seangcha [THA]
40 Osawa, Takuya [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Polananta, Nattapitch [THA]
41 Samanjaruwan, Kriangkr [THA] Drew 1-1 vs. Yamada, Tsutomu [JPN]
42 Khanna, Rajat [IND] Won 2-1 vs. Kitphokna, Anan [THA]
43 Cheepchon, Kullachet [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Pongkiettisuk, Sant [THA]
44 Bunyabhisand, Benjapol [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Paitoonseksit, Kong [THA]
45 Limwuttigrajirat, Chat [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Hansin, Tawan [THA]
46 Assavalapsakul, Weerac [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Sriveera, Nuttawut [THA]
47 Sriphusitto, Patiphan [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Cher, Chin Wee [SGP]
48 Pachayamai, Thanest [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Eiksupaapan, Petrapee [THA]
49 Srisamut, Anirut [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Asaka, Kazu [JPN]
50 Xu, Liang [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Suvadreechaphart, Pari [THA]
51 Cheah, Chuen Sheong [MYS] Won 2-0 vs. Iamsakol, Chakrit [THA]
52 Hawangju, Patsakorn [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Praipitakkul, Teerapon [THA]
53 Semkham, Warunee [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kamentkategarn, Chaich [THA]
54 Ponlasint, Suntee [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Juethai, Ekacai [THA]
55 Pronpormlikit, Ekapong [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Yuen, Kwan Ching [SGP]
56 Ruenprapat, Tongchai [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Khanna, Shivkhanna [IND]
57 Puntumnont, Vutthipong [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Parksema, Chinnaporn [THA]
58 Aukattanakul, Pisit [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Saethang, Chatchai [THA]
59 Phanchaicharon, Viroj [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Singtoaj, Nopphadon [THA]
60 Atiwinyou, Weerapuk [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Hunnarak, Reungwit [THA]
61 Supiphart, Nuttawin [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sun, Bo [CHN]
62 Jirapongputtana, Montr [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Nishino, Kenta [JPN]
63 Ayutta, Mongkol Darako [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Tainrat, Tanawat [THA]
64 Lee, Yen Han [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sim, Seng Puay Terence [SGP]
65 Suriyaamtayavadee, Por [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Negensombonying, Visar [THA]
66 Ritthirak, Sanmonchai [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Taksana, Watee [THA]
67 Sribhipat, Warut [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pongjatura, Kittipong [THA]
68 Pratummanee, Patrick S [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Suri, Teera - [THA]
69 Jupantong, Kieartkong [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Srichanwanpen, Chanat [THA]
70 Pattarapongsatorn, Tee [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Ruangchaiwong, Tanat [THA]
71 Pratheepwattanas, Chut [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kittiudomtam, Songyot [THA]
72 Chechern, Tanawatn [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Sookrungriang, Wallop [THA]
73 Pornperpoon, Tanavat [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Anankasemsan, Nutthawu [THA]
74 Kanjanarak, Werawut [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Phakapan, Chairat [THA]
75 Saitakul, Sarun [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Do, Yon Ann [TWN]
76 Sutthisakorn, Channaro [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ung-Aram, Tapparid [THA]
77 Gan, Vincent [MYS] Won 2-0 vs. Musopin, Toey [THA]
78 Sawetsritawan, Thanaka [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Srisuwananukorn, Suthu [THA]
79 Sangunwong, Sakarin [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Chenarak, Wattanachai [THA]
80 Tan, Boon Leong David [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Subcharoen, Jakguy [THA]
81 Khanom, Krit [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Shevapensuk, Wasan [THA]
82 Leewannapasai, Pornana [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Kittichai, Thanasak [THA]
83 Dynefors, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jaruapothprateep, Supo [THA]
84 Tiacharoen, Vorasak [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Surmsri, Teerachai [THA]
85 Thampitee, Kitikun [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Suksa-Ngueam, Chinabut [THA]
86 Jitmaitree, Wittawat [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ekpoothorn, Peerapat [THA]
87 Li, Jie [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Teacharatanakrai, Tric [THA]
88 Thanachopiboob, Passko [THA] Drew 1-1 vs. Singsuksawat, Ekapot [THA]
89 Tungthakungkate, Chutc [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Suvannasankha, Khajonp [THA]
90 Tuamchomthum, Pongpak [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Munsawat, Pongsawat [THA]
91 Eang, Haw-Ming [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Kroysuwan, Nopphon [THA]
92 Phungprachit, Pulperm [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Krobnopphakhun, Chaler [THA]
93 Kumklaoviriya, Aggavak [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Harirugsakul, Kanin [THA]
94 Gitmithree, Kittipong [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sainwanna, Pravee [THA]
95 Teeradechsakul, Teerac [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chairussamewong, Eakay [THA]
96 Rawiphothitham, Chatch [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Phongjatura, Thanong [THA]
97 Law, Chang Teck [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Vatanakucharas, Panpat [THA]
98 Tontupthai, Jarupong [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ransibrammanagon, Sisa [THA]
99 Sotipatanapong, Tanit [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Santudpanich, Wiwat [THA]
100 Pruettisalikorn, Krisa [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kasempatanakarn, Wiwat [THA]
101 Mingrattanasirikul, Bo [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Wijaranayan, Suphalerk [THA]
102 Yothinsopolsul, Sompol [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Teinthong, Parinyawat [THA]
103 Aroonruttananukul, Cha [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kumkat, Surat [THA]
104 Punpuing, Paopun [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Thipo, Tarnpetch Charo [THA]
105 Pikunkam, Sanya [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Prukwattanawong, Racha [THA]
106 Vutterpresecvong, Botp [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Rattanakosikit, Monkol [THA]
107 Chuenprayoth, Krittaun [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wijaranayan, Watcharap [THA]
108 Wongwanitawee, Wantang [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Nilas, Surachai [THA]
109 Sangnil, Jatsada J [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Rojianavakul, Trairut [THA]
110 Phanpakorn, Dolpipop X [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Weerakiatsanti, Nattha [THA]
Jung, Ga-Ram [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jeong, Hyunwoo [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Seck, Ben [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Ishida, Itaru [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Ruo Ji Steven [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Zhou, Yujian [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Hew, Jun-Wei [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Posuwan, Komane [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Wongmuk, Pongsuwan [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Balakrishnan, Sashi Ku [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Techawongsakorn, Thana [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Asahara, Akira [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Thicke, Michael [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Kok Weng [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Qi [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Suwannarat, Triphon [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Zhang, Yu Ren [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chiu, Chang-Tien [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Chao [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Surapanpitak, Chet [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Sirilertvorakul, Veera [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Sundarakalin, Punthorn [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Kiat Cheong [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Thammapmon, Kasedid [THA] * Awarded Bye *
Tong, King Yim Kingsto [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Tungjaitrong, Ninnart [THA] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator