column

Round 1 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Buhl, Dima [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Holmqvist, Hans Erik [SWE]
2 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nyman, Mattias [SWE]
3 de Vries, Richard [NLD] Lost 0-1 vs. Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
4 Kuosmanen, Olavi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Toivonen, Mikko [FIN]
5 Enström, Dan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Asad, Ihab [SWE]
6 Rimdal, Simon [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Los, Vincent [NLD]
7 Wendt, Ole [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Agliany, Antonin [FRA]
8 Fjelltun, Andreas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, Joakim [SWE]
9 Montonen, Veikko [EST] Lost 0-1 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
10 Geweke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schütte, Sören [DEU]
11 Dini, Charles [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Harbo, Ulf [DNK]
12 Alamäki, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Sjunneson, Martin [DNK]
13 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Appel, René [DEU]
14 Akerstrom, Janne [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Knop, Darren [USA]
15 Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriks, Alex [SWE]
16 Christensen, Benn [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Friberg, Jacob [SWE]
17 Wallin, Johnny [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Larsen, Christoffer [DNK]
18 Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Dahmm, Andreas [SWE]
19 Lautrup, Henrik [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuutinen, Petri [FIN]
20 Pedersen, Leon [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Ivanov, Sergei [SWE]
21 Jantzen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Sagebiel, Kalle [DEU]
22 Vodstrup, Tobias [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Olsson, André [SWE]
23 Hedbäck, Tore [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Toft, Thor [DNK]
24 Gustafsson, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vastrup, Troels [DNK]
25 Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsen, Michael 602205 [DNK]
26 Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Merdem, Knut-Erik [NOR]
27 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Blomqvist, Niklas [SWE]
28 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
29 Baussaron, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Jørgensen, Kasper [DNK]
30 Wennberg, Nicklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jacobsen, Tobias [DNK]
31 Suchan, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
32 Liukka, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Holmberg, Alexander [SWE]
33 Rønningen, Andreas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Dyrlund, Christian [DNK]
34 Dubber, Hans-Wilhelm [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]
35 Wolkoff, Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vammen, Mikkel [DNK]
36 Wiltsch, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Borys, Grzegorz [POL]
37 Peura, Heikki [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Mamsen, Magnus [DNK]
38 Mathiasson, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Søren [DNK]
39 Kucera, Michal [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST]
40 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Vesterback, Joni [FIN]
41 Lindqvist, Benjamin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hilker, Pascal [DEU]
42 Aronsson, Niklas [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
43 Larsson, Stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cheorny, Leonid [RUS]
44 Kristensen, Jakob Evei [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Falk, Joackim [SWE]
45 Endres, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Michael [SWE]
46 Damsgaard, Rune [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
47 Liukka, Ossi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
48 Brunmar, Glenn [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Van, Viet [SWE]
49 Freimann, Kim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Stoob, Claas [DEU]
50 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Raasted, Anders [DNK]
51 Casa Nova, Alain [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
52 Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vammen, Jakob [DNK]
53 Guion, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Raasted, Mads [DNK]
54 Magnusson, Mikael [SWE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Skovfoged, Thomas [DNK]
55 Wendt, Nico [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
56 Foukarakis, Mihalis [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Pruszkowski, Jan [POL]
57 Adkison, Gary [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. van Kooten, Tobias [NLD]
58 Modhal, Jon [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Martikainen, Pekka [FIN]
59 Kemola, Konrad [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Jadidi, Foaad [SWE]
60 Lunau, Anton [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Saddiq, Omar [NOR]
61 Høglund, Kim [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
62 Hansen, Finn [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Karaszewski, Pawel [POL]
63 Malin, Antti [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
64 Overman, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Wade, Keith [DNK]
65 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Slama Saad, Michele [ITA]
66 Bentzen, Henrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK]
67 Schöld, Håkan [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Gruhn, Alexander [DEU]
68 Petersen, Andreas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsen, Niels Verner [DNK]
69 Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
70 Berggren, Mats [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Morten [DNK]
71 Rogowska, Dorota [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Barinov, Anatoli [EST]
72 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Comte, Florian [CHE]
73 Colombier, Emmanuel [FRA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Ros, Jordi [ESP]
74 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ellegaard, Sune [DNK]
75 Kastberg, Michael [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Jeanette [NOR]
76 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK]
77 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Gausdal, Bjørn [NOR]
78 Szufnarowski, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Facchini, Nullo [DNK]
79 Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]
80 Andersen, Morten Mølle [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
81 Christansen, Rene [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Abrahamsson, Håkan [SWE]
82 Brottman, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
83 Eriksson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
84 Iher, Kaupo [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Rasmussen, Karina [DNK]
85 Matousek, Kamil [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Meldal, Bjørn [DNK]
86 Kmet, Adam [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tsarevski, Stanislav [RUS]
87 Timonen, Jussi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Backström, Mattias [SWE]
88 Assemat, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Toivonen, Axel [FIN]
89 Pedersen, Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. van den Brink, Peter [NLD]
90 Lund, Lars [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
91 Wyrostek, Robert [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Lehtonen, Eetu [FIN]
92 Nielsen, Kasper [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Osbjer, Johan [SWE]
93 Buchanan, Andrew [USA] Drew 1-1 vs. Tollefsen, Jonas [NOR]
94 Simonsson, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Leif [DNK]
95 Nessler, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Priimägi, Tristan [EST]
96 Jacobsen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE]
97 Carstens, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
98 Putra, Andrejs [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
99 Lindgren, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nyfurs, Mika [FIN]
100 Mattisson, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
101 Ellingsen, Kenneth [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
102 Ammermann, Kai [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. zarka, julien [FRA]
103 Nielsen, Brian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD]
104 Birch, Lars [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Persson, Rickard [SWE]
105 Pedersen, Tommy [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Larsen, Michael 502195 [DNK]
106 Mow, Asger [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Murins, Vladimirs [EST]
107 Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundström, Per [SWE]
108 Bodmann, Jonas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]
109 Holtin, Benjamin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Hansen, Thomas [DNK]
110 Ettrup, Kaare [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Iversen, Thomas [DNK]
111 Fallesen, Asbjoern G [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Højbjerg, Lars [DNK]
112 Christensen, Trond [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN]
113 Pefanis, Dimitris [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Kure, Kristian [DNK]
114 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]
115 Sloot, Godelief [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Lojkner, Lars Damgaard [DNK]
116 Mandemakers, Niels [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Jungdalen, Edvin [SWE]
117 Knutsen-Öy, Klas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rousi, Erik [FIN]
118 Stannå, Paul [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Knudsen, Mads [DNK]
119 Svendsen, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Strand, Bjørn-Olav [NOR]
120 Nielsen, Kenny [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Koning, Marte Hilde [NLD]
121 Roos, Maarten [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pedan, Sergey [RUS]
122 Landl, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hirszhorn, Andreas Juu [DNK]
123 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Henriksen, Erik [NOR]
124 Nilsson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rist, Wolfgang [DEU]
125 Siemssen, Jasper [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Bugaenko, Igor [RUS]
126 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holzweiss, Ralf [DEU]
127 Sorenson, Kaja [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Andreasson, Bjørn [SWE]
128 Jönsson, Frederik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
129 Savelsberg, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jung, Stefan [DEU]
130 Persson, Andreas [SWE] Won 1-0 vs. Puumalainen, Miika [FIN]
131 Nielsen, Hans [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hussain, Abid [NOR]
132 de Lange, Arno [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Hasthi, Alexander [NOR]
133 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hagen-Goldsworthy, Oli [SWE]
134 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Sjöberg, Perry [SWE]
135 Noer, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN]
136 Snijders, Michel [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Olsen, Alexander [NOR]
137 Samson, S.M. [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Munkholm, Thomas [DNK]
138 Hansen, Steen [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hagu, Veljo [EST]
139 Jacobsen, No [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Michael [DNK]
140 Kärrman, Per [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nieuwenburg, René [NLD]
141 Obruchev, Vladimir [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Dobry, Benjamin [DEU]
142 Maaß, Eckhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE]
143 Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Norda, Jason [SWE]
144 Bakke, Svein [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Stelmach, Wojciech [POL]
145 Lund, Thomas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindqvist, Björn [SWE]
146 Læsö Buch, Kaj [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Behrens, Andreas [DNK]
147 Ellingvaag, Sondre [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Olsen, Michael [DNK]
148 Andersen, Klaus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Engstrom, Linus [SWE]
149 Tietze, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mortensen, Allan [DNK]
Aguado, Saul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Alshamn, Albert [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Andersson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Angelin, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Asp, Ken [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Backfjärd, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Balsby, Jens [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blume, Marco [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumke, Alexander [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Bouchaib, Messaoud [MEX] * Awarded Bye *
Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canu, Franck [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Caumes, Benjamin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Cleeman, Jonas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Colomb, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Courtois, Frederic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Crnonori, Lorre [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Curto, Xavier [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Czapla, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dam, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dang, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dato, Federico [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
de Kler, Tijs [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Deinert, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Eskeland, Sigurd [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Espenhein, Rune [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Farkas, David [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Farrington, Frederik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Felix, Arvid [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Fiil, Tore [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Franzén, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gardelin, Jonas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Geertsen, Svend [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Glöckner, Tim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gomersell, Sam [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Gorniak, Mariusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Grinev, Sergey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Gromko, Radoslaw [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Haglund, John [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Haim, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Hajek, Jörn [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Hellegaard, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Hellman, Kristian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Henstra, Matt [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Herms Pont, Roc [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hogh, Jonas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Holland, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoppe, Karsten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, Christoph [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Högdahl, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Iversen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jansen, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, David [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Niels [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jeudon, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Joebstl, Markus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Johansen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Josefsen, Simen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jönsson, Andreas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Torben [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Klimecki, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Knellwolf, Martin [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kroll, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kruschel, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lagerström, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Laier, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Larkin, John [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Lauriol, Sylvain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leander, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lippert, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maher, Robert [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Makarov, Denis [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Malherbaud, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Malmi, Leif [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Mariani, Rui [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mello, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Rudy [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Monsen, Haakon [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Myrvig, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Norris, Pete [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Näslund, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
O'Donnell, Tim [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Olesen, Steffen [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Pacifici, Guido [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Petrov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Poulsen, Palle [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Punakallio, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Puurula, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ranque, Wilfried [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rasmussen, Tim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ross, Edward [SCO] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schneiders, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schröder, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Skogseth, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Skålevik, Tore [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Smith, Jake [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sorensen, Jan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sousa, Luis [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Stavås, Ola [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Steiger, Olivier [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
struik, martin [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Suwald, Michael [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Søbygge, Christian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tamminga, Mark [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Iwan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Thalberg, Jarle [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Thille, Carl [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thorén, Jens [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thorsby, Vidar [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Thrane, Jesper [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Toikka, Seppo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
van de Hanenberg, Fran [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van den Broek, Victor [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van der Velden, Stan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Gerard [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vienneau, Matthew [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Vindøy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Vollebregt, Joost [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold-Markus, Gerha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Will, Robert [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wills, Scott [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wraith, Mark [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Österberg, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Helin, Kristoffer [SWE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator