column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Furby, Mats [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Siemssen, Jasper [ENG]
2 Priimägi, Tristan [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Toivonen, Mikko [FIN]
3 Herms Pont, Roc [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
4 Lund, Lars [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kruschel, Andreas [DEU]
5 Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Noer, Anders [DNK]
6 Nyman, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dahmm, Andreas [SWE]
7 Foukarakis, Mihalis [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
8 Nielsen, Morten [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Brottman, Peter [SWE]
9 van Leeuwen, Gerard [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Mueller, Stefan [DEU]
10 Haglund, John [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]
11 Makarov, Denis [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Jadidi, Foaad [SWE]
12 Pacifici, Guido [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Comte, Florian [CHE]
13 Christansen, Rene [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Iversen, Allan [DNK]
14 Ellingvaag, Sondre [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Pedersen, Leon [DNK]
15 Toikka, Seppo [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Glöckner, Tim [DEU]
16 zarka, julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Munkholm, Thomas [DNK]
17 Espenhein, Rune [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rist, Wolfgang [DEU]
18 Thalberg, Jarle [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Helin, Kristoffer [SWE]
19 Angelin, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Andreasson, Bjørn [SWE]
20 Lunau, Anton [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Dang, Martin [DNK]
21 Malmi, Leif [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jönsson, Frederik [SWE]
22 Olesen, Steffen [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Meewes, Stefan [DEU]
23 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leander, Erik [SWE]
24 Roos, Maarten [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD]
25 Wennberg, Nicklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Brunmar, Glenn [SWE]
26 Meier, Arndt [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Asp, Ken [SWE]
27 Persson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Skogseth, Bjørn [NOR]
28 Mortensen, Allan [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Hellegaard, Allan [DNK]
29 Tamminga, Mark [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Los, Vincent [NLD]
30 Dobry, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
31 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Lindgren, Viktor [SWE]
32 Geweke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kroll, Tobias [DEU]
33 Henriksen, Erik [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Enström, Dan [DNK]
34 Mathiasen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Mariani, Rui [PRT]
35 Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, Martin [DNK]
36 Karaszewski, Pawel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grinev, Sergey [RUS]
37 Nielsen, Brian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Will, Robert [DEU]
38 Behrens, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Toft, Thor [DNK]
39 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Rasmussen, Karina [DNK]
40 Thorsby, Vidar [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Pefanis, Dimitris [GRC]
41 Peura, Heikki [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, Niels [DNK]
42 Guion, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. de Kler, Tijs [NLD]
43 Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
44 Gomersell, Sam [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE]
45 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hagu, Veljo [EST]
46 Knutsen-Öy, Klas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Carstens, Stefan [DEU]
47 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Tarp, Ulrik [DNK]
48 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Gustafsson, Jonas [SWE]
49 Puurula, Antti [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Nilsson, Michael [SWE]
50 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Knellwolf, Martin [CHE]
51 Kärrman, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Simonsson, Johan [SWE]
52 Hasthi, Alexander [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Felix, Arvid [SWE]
53 Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Karlsson, Morgan [SWE]
54 Dyrlund, Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ellegaard, Sune [DNK]
55 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Holland, Jan [DEU]
56 Rogowska, Dorota [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dini, Charles [NLD]
57 Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL] Won 1-0 vs. Joebstl, Markus [AUT]
58 Friberg, Jacob [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallesen, Asbjoern G [DNK]
59 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
60 Damsgaard, Rune [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Landgraf, Svante [DNK]
61 Farkas, David [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Cedercrantz, Johan [SWE]
62 Sorensen, Jan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]
63 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Liukka, Ossi [FIN]
64 Eriksson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sousa, Luis [PRT]
65 Ros, Jordi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Wendt, Nico [DEU]
66 Freimann, Kim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jönsson, Andreas [SWE]
67 Balsby, Jens [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jung, Stefan [DEU]
68 Sloot, Godelief [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Meyer, Rudy [NLD]
69 Poulsen, Palle [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
70 Buhl, Dima [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Czapla, Felix [DEU]
71 Gausdal, Bjørn [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]
72 Overman, Jasper [NLD] Lost 0-1 vs. Falk, Joackim [SWE]
73 Andersen, Klaus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD]
74 Bouchaib, Messaoud [MEX] Won 2-1 vs. Jensen, David [DNK]
75 Lundström, Per [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Boberg, Fredrik [SWE]
76 Eriks, Alex [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
77 Olsson, André [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Toivonen, Axel [FIN]
78 Schröder, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steiger, Olivier [CHE]
79 Jaki, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kastberg, Michael [DNK]
80 Dubber, Hans-Wilhelm [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Aguado, Saul [ESP]
81 Magnusson, Mikael [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. van den Brink, Peter [NLD]
82 Knop, Darren [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Slama Saad, Michele [ITA]
83 Sagebiel, Kalle [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe [DEU]
84 Jansen, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Larsen, Niels Verner [DNK]
85 Cheorny, Leonid [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. van Kooten, Tobias [NLD]
86 Hajek, Jörn [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hogh, Jonas [DNK]
87 Bakke, Geir [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Vesterback, Joni [FIN]
88 Agliany, Antonin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Alamäki, Mikko [FIN]
89 Vammen, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK]
90 Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]
91 Henstra, Matt [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Larsen, Michael 602205 [DNK]
92 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
93 Mueller, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Kenneth [DNK]
94 Lindqvist, Benjamin [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Tsarevski, Stanislav [RUS]
95 Franzén, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindqvist, Björn [SWE]
96 Müller, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
97 Deinert, Sascha [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Hussain, Abid [NOR]
98 Jungdalen, Edvin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
99 van de Hanenberg, Fran [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Bentzen, Henrik [DNK]
100 Nilsen, Thomas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK]
101 Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Osbjer, Johan [SWE]
102 Koning, Marte Hilde [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]
103 Timonen, Jussi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Casa Nova, Alain [CHE]
104 Nuutinen, Petri [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Gardelin, Jonas [SWE]
105 Strand, Bjørn-Olav [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. struik, martin [NLD]
106 Rasmussen, Tim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Curto, Xavier [ESP]
107 Jacobsen, No [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Klimecki, Adam [POL]
108 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Backfjärd, Johan [SWE]
109 Iversen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Norris, Pete [ENG]
110 Mow, Asger [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakke, Svein [NOR]
111 Knudsen, Mads [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
112 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pedersen, Søren [DNK]
113 Liukka, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Sjöberg, Perry [SWE]
114 Näslund, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Martikainen, Pekka [FIN]
115 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blumke, Alexander [CHE]
116 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fjelltun, Andreas [NOR]
117 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Olsen, Alexander [NOR]
118 Matousek, Kamil [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Aronsson, Niklas [SWE]
119 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schöld, Håkan [SWE]
120 Hansen, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Buchanan, Andrew [USA]
121 Snijders, Michel [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
122 Hagen-Goldsworthy, Oli [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hirszhorn, Andreas Juu [DNK]
123 Tollefsen, Jonas [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wyrostek, Robert [POL]
124 Larsen, Christoffer [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Landl, Michael [DEU]
125 Pedersen, Tommy [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kucera, Michal [CZE]
126 Gruhn, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Meldal, Bjørn [DNK]
127 Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Larsen, Michael 502195 [DNK]
128 Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Johnny [SWE]
129 Lehtonen, Eetu [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Suchan, Michael [DEU]
130 Holtin, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Akerstrom, Janne [SWE]
131 Nilsson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Læsö Buch, Kaj [SWE]
132 Bugaenko, Igor [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN]
133 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mandemakers, Niels [NLD]
134 Holzweiss, Ralf [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Nessler, Michael [DEU]
135 Ettrup, Kaare [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Kasper [DNK]
136 Wendt, Ole [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]
137 Savelsberg, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van, Viet [SWE]
138 Mamsen, Magnus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
139 Lund, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vodstrup, Tobias [DNK]
140 Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Vastrup, Troels [DNK]
141 de Vries, Richard [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
142 Appel, René [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Vammen, Jakob [DNK]
143 Samson, S.M. [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Rickard [SWE]
144 Larsen, Leif [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE]
145 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Svendsen, Søren [DNK]
146 de Lange, Arno [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Stoob, Claas [DEU]
147 Norda, Jason [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nieuwenburg, René [NLD]
148 Barinov, Anatoli [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
149 Højbjerg, Lars [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lojkner, Lars Damgaard [DNK]
150 Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsson, Joakim [SWE]
151 Ellingsen, Kenneth [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Hilker, Pascal [DEU]
152 Merdem, Knut-Erik [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kmet, Adam [SWE]
153 Kemola, Konrad [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Jørgensen, Kasper [DNK]
154 Murins, Vladimirs [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Hansen, Steen [DNK]
155 Pruszkowski, Jan [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Høglund, Kim [NOR]
156 Skovfoged, Thomas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Harbo, Ulf [DNK]
157 Linell, Patrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Assemat, Sebastien [FRA]
158 Backström, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
159 Olsen, Michael [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Asad, Ihab [SWE]
160 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Endres, Martin [DEU]
161 Tietze, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT]
162 Engstrom, Linus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Christensen, Benn [DNK]
163 Sorenson, Kaja [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
164 Rousi, Erik [FIN] Won 1-0 vs. Borys, Grzegorz [POL]
165 Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Blomqvist, Niklas [SWE]
166 Putra, Andrejs [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Jeanette [NOR]
167 Mattisson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Berggren, Mats [SWE]
168 Hansen, Finn [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Colombier, Emmanuel [FRA]
169 Modhal, Jon [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Abrahamsson, Håkan [SWE]
170 Saddiq, Omar [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]
171 Sjunneson, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Holmberg, Alexander [SWE]
172 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Holmqvist, Hans Erik [SWE]
173 Wade, Keith [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kristensen, Jakob Evei [DNK]
174 Ivanov, Sergei [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kure, Kristian [DNK]
175 Nielsen, Michael [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Maaß, Eckhard [DEU]
176 Christensen, Trond [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Nyfurs, Mika [FIN]
177 Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Obruchev, Vladimir [RUS]
178 Rimdal, Simon [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rønningen, Andreas [NOR]
179 Hedbäck, Tore [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Raasted, Anders [DNK]
180 Petersen, Andreas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Raasted, Mads [DNK]
181 Pedersen, Christian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Morten Mølle [NOR]
182 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wolkoff, Christian [DNK]
183 Montonen, Veikko [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
184 Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Szufnarowski, Grzegorz [POL]
185 Homann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stelmach, Wojciech [POL]
186 Nielsen, Hans [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stannå, Paul [SWE]
187 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK]
188 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schütte, Sören [DEU]
189 Kuosmanen, Olavi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Puumalainen, Miika [FIN]
190 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Pedan, Sergey [RUS]
191 Adkison, Gary [USA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nommensen, Knud [DEU]
192 Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
193 Ammermann, Kai [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lautrup, Henrik [DNK]
194 Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN]
195 Jantzen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Iher, Kaupo [EST]
196 Jacobsen, Tobias [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]
Alshamn, Albert [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Andersson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blume, Marco [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canu, Franck [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Caumes, Benjamin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Cleeman, Jonas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Colomb, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Courtois, Frederic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Crnonori, Lorre [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Dam, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dato, Federico [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Eskeland, Sigurd [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Farrington, Frederik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fiil, Tore [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Geertsen, Svend [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Haim, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hellman, Kristian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoppe, Karsten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, Christoph [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Högdahl, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jeudon, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Johansen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Josefsen, Simen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Torben [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lagerström, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Laier, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Larkin, John [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Lauriol, Sylvain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lippert, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maher, Robert [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Malherbaud, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Mello, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Monsen, Haakon [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Myrvig, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
O'Donnell, Tim [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Petrov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Punakallio, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ranque, Wilfried [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ross, Edward [SCO] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schneiders, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Smith, Jake [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Stavås, Ola [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Suwald, Michael [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Søbygge, Christian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Iwan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Thille, Carl [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thorén, Jens [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thrane, Jesper [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
van den Broek, Victor [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van der Velden, Stan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vienneau, Matthew [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Vindøy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Vollebregt, Joost [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold-Markus, Gerha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wills, Scott [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Wraith, Mark [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Österberg, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator