Round 1 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Dedden, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]
2 Barth, Steffen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
3 Klupsch, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Liescheid, Mathias [DEU]
4 Nowak, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Yapar, Harun [DEU]
5 Steinert, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sader, André [DEU]
6 Höbel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
7 Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Rössler, Detlef [DEU]
8 Fiil, Tore [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Krosch, Kai [DEU]
9 Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Grimm, Martin [DEU]
10 Baussaron, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Pischinger, Peter [DNK]
11 Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Müller, Daniel [DEU]
12 Silny, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Richter, Stefan [DEU]
13 Höhn, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wedhorn, Markus [DEU]
14 Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Rainer [DEU]
15 Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL]
16 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Deinert, Sascha [DEU]
17 Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pagenkemper, Udo [DEU]
18 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Voigts, Christoph [DEU]
19 Wiezorek, Peter [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
20 Böhmler, Aaron [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Michel, Kersten [DEU]
21 Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heier, Jakob [DEU]
22 Mow, Asger [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Claessen, Tim [NLD]
23 Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Preuß, Andreas [DEU]
24 Eggers, Björn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Soren [DNK]
25 Kossin, Jann [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU]
26 Primke, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brunner, Christian [DEU]
27 Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Siewert, Sven [DEU]
28 Schwede, Hanno [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU]
29 Hannappel, Peter [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]
30 Hickmann, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Buchmann, Nico [DEU]
31 Basselet, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Glabisch, Sven [DEU]
32 Sondermann, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Stephan, Laurens [DEU]
33 Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Günther, Stefan [DEU]
34 Schumann, Donald [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klein, Florian [DEU]
35 Pippel, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Neu, Lothar [DEU]
36 Locard, Olivier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jäckisch, Jens [DEU]
37 Heimstadt, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
38 Behrens, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
39 Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Scheffler, Jens [DEU]
40 Wache, Paul [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tränkner, Christian [DEU]
41 Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]
42 Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Müller, Florian [DEU]
43 Lindner, Jakob [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lange, Thomas [DEU]
44 Eriksson, Johan [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jeurink, Sven [DEU]
45 Darras, Alexandre [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Börger, Gundolf [DEU]
46 Kjær, Janni [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]
47 Braun, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
48 Freitag, Lennart [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wille, Jonas [DEU]
49 Eder, Rudi [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rueder, Marcel [DEU]
50 Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
51 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Luthe, Chris [DEU]
52 Kure, Kristian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kutz, Bernd [DEU]
53 Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]
54 Klier, Torben [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU]
55 Langmann, Sten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Annewandter, Oliver [DEU]
56 Schnorr, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
57 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Schadab, David [DEU]
58 Höpfner, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
59 Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
60 Hernandez, Mark Antoin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
61 Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sprecher, Stefan [DEU]
62 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]
63 Giersch-Eisfeld, Micha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Blieck, Benny [BEL]
64 Welden, Jason [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]
65 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Fegert, Klaus [DEU]
66 Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
67 Suchan, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU]
68 Ceranka, Arne [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wengler, Thomas [DEU]
69 Comte, Florian [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Weiß, Christian [DEU]
70 Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
71 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
72 Naimo, Stephane [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
73 Moises, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
74 Schwankl, André [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schröder, Alexander [DEU]
75 Baack, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mutter, Felix [DEU]
76 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schaefer, Clemens [DEU]
77 Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Westman, Thomas [SWE]
78 Cichon, Marco [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Gow, Marvin-John [DEU]
79 Gehl, John [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
80 Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Prange, Dirk [DEU]
81 Mela, Markus [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
82 Thamm, Ronny [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
83 Gouverneur, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
84 Luthje, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
85 Korthmann, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU]
86 Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU]
87 Schreck, Achim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
88 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Madsen, Lau [DNK]
89 Henigin, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU]
90 Thielke, Björn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
91 Siemssen, Jasper [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marquardt, Björn [DEU]
92 Rothaupt, Marco [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Königstein, Markus [DEU]
93 Tunn, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kieser, Olaf [DEU]
94 Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hanke, Andreas [DEU]
95 Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
96 Strecker, Maik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL]
97 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinecke, Arne [DEU]
98 Gilg, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Matzen, Ingmar [DEU]
99 Berndt, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Carstens, Stefan [DEU]
100 Opel, Janette [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kühle, Axel [DEU]
101 Blaas, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Gally, Tristan [DEU]
102 Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Loeffler, Andreas [DEU]
103 Stevens, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Reichelt, Florian [DEU]
104 Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Gerleit, Frank [DEU]
105 Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
106 Neumaier, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Scholze, Thomas [DEU]
107 Winter, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Christian [FRA]
108 Wacker, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Boll, Søren [DNK]
109 Kamkin, Philipp [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
110 Thomas, Mitja [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Haupt, Christian [DEU]
111 Geweke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dellas, Tim [DEU]
112 Gybulski, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ottersen, Björn [DEU]
113 Brunner, Gerwald [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Endres, Martin [DEU]
114 Neumann, Axel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Weber, Robert [DEU]
115 Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
116 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Stoob, Claas [DEU]
117 Mortensen, Jacob [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
118 Glans, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gysser, Marc [DEU]
119 Nielsen, brian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Conka, Stefan [CZE]
120 Waterkamp, Christoph [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Pohlmann, Markus [DEU]
121 Staudt, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Heinze, Jörg [DEU]
122 Kleist, Marcus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
123 Kubera, Roman [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU]
124 Karsten, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK]
125 Klohs, Bjoern [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eggers, Sascha [DEU]
126 Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Räker, Sascha [DEU]
127 Plachy, Robert [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
128 Loroff, Claudia [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Baumert, Martin [DEU]
129 Leng, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
130 Roth, Ingo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fajkus, Adam [CZE]
131 Boettcher, Daniel [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Pick, Tobias [DEU]
132 Lorenz, René [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU]
133 Nielsen, Kenny [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
134 Müller, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
135 Pischner, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Barwisch, Timo [DEU]
136 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kozielski, Alexander [DEU]
137 Sick, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hattwig, Michael [DEU]
138 Omasta, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU]
139 Dörr, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Halal, Daniel [DEU]
140 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA]
141 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
142 Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schliemann, Tobias [DEU]
143 Kamola, Konrad [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Becker, Arne [DEU]
144 Erdmann, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hassler, Oliver [DEU]
145 Latkin, Dmitry [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
146 Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Madsen, Soren [DNK]
147 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
148 Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwalbe, Jan [DEU]
149 Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]
150 Man, Chun-Wah [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Classen, Robert [DEU]
151 Flamme, Pascal [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
152 Heitmann, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
153 Spode, Michel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]
154 Eidner, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rasier, Tobias [DEU]
155 Baltin, Hans-Julius [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU]
156 Delzer, Carsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
157 Philippczyk, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bügling, Michael [DEU]
158 Emmert, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gruber, Tobias [DEU]
159 Van, Viet [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU]
160 Jordan, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hay, Tom G [AUS]
161 Mack, Karl [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
162 Nemet, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU]
163 Kjorulff, aslak [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
164 Krüger, Matthias [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Azabal, Natan [DEU]
165 Folkerts, Arend [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Luft, Benjamin [DEU]
166 Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Knopp, Tobias [DEU]
167 Janik, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Berger, Doreen [DEU]
168 Novotny, Lubos [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bohlen, Jens [DEU]
169 Nissen, Alex [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Stephan [DEU]
170 Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Köhler, Marcel [DEU]
171 Czapla, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Knoff, Henning [DEU]
172 Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cruz, Stefan [DEU]
173 Jeppesen, Søren [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Schlaefke, Lasse [DEU]
174 Schöttler, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vozlic, Luka [SVN]
175 Koch, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]
176 Kreutzberger, Denny [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Türpe, Benjamin [DEU]
177 Kleist, Keith [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU]
178 Bettermann, Gregor [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Frost, Holger [DEU]
179 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Pauli, Michael [DEU]
180 Heinrich, Frederik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Foltyn, Jan [POL]
181 Magera, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pickert, Janko [DEU]
182 Nagel, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Falk, Carsten [DEU]
183 Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]
184 Daems, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lorenz, André [DEU]
185 Willomann, Morgan [SWE] Lost 0-1 vs. Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]
186 Fischer, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Döppes, Jens [DEU]
187 Meier, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
188 Sörensen, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Strohmeyer, Max [DEU]
189 Morawietz, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Loos, Sebastian [DEU]
190 Schleede, Gerrit [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lesemann, Steven [DEU]
191 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
192 Wenning, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
193 Tauber, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Henselmans, Jörn [DEU]
194 Bias, Torsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stocklaß, Sonja [DEU]
195 Kristensen, Dennis [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Segnitz, Ole [DEU]
196 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tietze, Sascha [DEU]
197 Kempe, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klemm, Alexander [DEU]
198 Noer, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Würtz, Andreas [DEU]
199 Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Baumgärtel, Andreas [DEU]
200 Radke, Roman [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU]
201 Schade, Christopher [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lambert, Martin [DEU]
202 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Gerstmann, Mathias [DEU]
203 Oertel, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Koper, Michael [DEU]
204 Seiwert, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schneider, Dominik [DEU]
205 Rössler, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schmidt, Heike [DEU]
206 Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]
207 Bommer, Jay J. [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Szillat, Florian [DEU]
Althues, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bach, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bachmann, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Basner, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Batista, Luís [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Battisti, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Birch, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Frederic [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Busse, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dickert, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Diezel, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dusek, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Egloff, Lukas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fries, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gemünd, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gieron, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gräf, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gysemans, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Hagen, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Haglund, John [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heger, Mirko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hein, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Henke, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heumann, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hockwin, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoenle, Uli [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hübner, Norman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hölzl, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jonescu, Eugen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jung, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keding, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keil, Bastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keil, Ottmar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kempf, Timo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klose, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Knapen, Bas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kriesten, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kroll, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kühn, Janosch [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Marcik, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Markin, Yuri [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Menke, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Misonne, Jacques [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumaier, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Niebler, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Okin, Eugeny [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
O'Leary, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pipke, Carsten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Plößer, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Punt, Jaques [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reith, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Renko, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Dominik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Falko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Salamon, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schaefer, Marius [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schepputat, Björn [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmidt, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmitz, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schäfer, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sedler, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Showers, Chris [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sienko, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Smink, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sparr, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Stöhr, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tomcani, Jan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Twiefel, Torben [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Urbanec, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Utz, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
van Riet, Luis [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vorona, Denis [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Walter, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weber, Antonin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Roman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weise, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wendt, Nico [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiese, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Will, Robert [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wirths, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zarka, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
zemke, mario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meilnikov, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lemke, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Engelbert, Peter [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator