Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Röttger, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hockwin, Simon [DEU]
2 Wendt, Nico [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
3 Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Meier, Arndt [DEU]
4 Blumer, Yann [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
5 Schmitz, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plößer, Patrick [DEU]
6 Hay, Tom G [AUS] Drew 1-1 vs. Twiefel, Torben [DEU]
7 Kühn, Janosch [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
8 Kroll, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sienko, Piotr [POL]
9 Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kraft, Rene [DEU]
10 Egloff, Lukas [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Hoenle, Uli [DEU]
11 Pickert, Janko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK]
12 Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kröger, Peer [DEU]
13 Meilikhov, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Knapen, Bas [NLD]
14 Jensen, Marten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Weidemann, Roman [DEU]
15 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
16 Landgraf, Svante [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Weber, Antonin [CZE]
17 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. van Riet, Luis [BEL]
18 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
19 Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinbach, Michael [DEU]
20 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Czapla, Felix [DEU]
21 Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]
22 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
23 Fischer, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
24 Blech, Reinhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dietze, Daniel [DEU]
25 Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU]
26 Tomcani, Jan [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]
27 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
28 Klose, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gieron, Lukasz [POL]
29 Delere, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zarka, Julien [FRA]
30 Utz, Kai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
31 Martin, Christian [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Radke, Roman [DEU]
Lefranc, Florent [FRA] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator