Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Hockwin, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wendt, Nico [DEU]
2 Meier, Arndt [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]
3 Kühn, Janosch [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sienko, Piotr [POL]
4 Krause, Jens [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
5 Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Egloff, Lukas [CHE]
6 Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hay, Tom G [AUS]
7 Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK]
8 Kröger, Peer [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Twiefel, Torben [DEU]
9 Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
10 Weber, Antonin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinbach, Michael [DEU]
11 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Blumer, Yann [CHE]
12 Fiedler, Henning [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
13 Plößer, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
14 Kraft, Rene [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
15 Kroll, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weidemann, Roman [DEU]
16 Knapen, Bas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
17 Pickert, Janko [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoenle, Uli [DEU]
18 Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
19 Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Borys, Grzegorz [POL]
20 Tomcani, Jan [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Martin, Christian [FRA]
21 Gieron, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. van Riet, Luis [BEL]
22 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Fischer, Sven [DEU]
23 Czapla, Felix [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Landgraf, Svante [SWE]
24 Heimstadt, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Peset, Alexandre [FRA]
25 Meilikhov, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
26 Delere, André [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
27 Jensen, Marten [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
28 Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dietze, Daniel [DEU]
29 Lefranc, Florent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]
30 Utz, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Radke, Roman [DEU]
31 Zarka, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Klose, Stephan [DEU]
Herold, Jim [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator