column

Round 10 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Zhou, Yujian [SGP] 27 vs. Aw Yeong, Weng Kwong [MYS] 25
2 Sirilertvorakul, Veera [THA] 24 vs. Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 21
3 Yang, Zhengyan [CHN] 24 vs. Leong, Ding Yuen [SGP] 22
4 Yeong, Lance Chin Wei [SGP] 22 vs. Wang, Sim Loong [SGP] 22
5 Mok, Bernard [SGP] 22 vs. Ng, Soon Lye [SGP] 22
6 Shvartsman, Alex [USA] 22 vs. Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 22
7 Zhu, Benjamin Zhiwei [SGP] 21 vs. Alvarez, Edsel R. [PHI] 21
8 Ang, Junyang [SGP] 21 vs. Camangon, Gerald C [PHI] 21
9 Khoo, Wei Ren [MYS] 21 vs. Tham, Tishen [MYS] 21
10 Wee, Pang Ming [MYS] 21 vs. Tham, Hanshen [MYS] 19
11 Chan, Kok Weng [MYS] 21 vs. Tang, Mun Wye [MYS] 21
12 Tan, Steve Quan Wei [SGP] 19 vs. Lim, Jian Liang [MYS] 19
13 Tan, Kiat Cheong [SGP] 19 vs. Tan, Gary [SGP] 19
14 Tamber, Tobey [TWN] 19 vs. Ng, Kok Lim [MYS] 19
15 Tan, Michael Chuen Hwa [MYS] 19 vs. Yeh, Chao Lung [SGP] 19
16 Liang, Xu [CHN] 19 vs. Chua, Chang [SGP] 24
17 Gan, Vincent [MYS] 19 vs. Tan, Steven [SGP] 19
18 Seck, Ben Tbs [AUS] 19 vs. Teh, Soon Leong [MYS] 21
19 Sirimanne, Barry S [MYS] 19 vs. Chan, Shih Chien [MYS] 19
20 Ng, Benjamin [MYS] 18 vs. Wong, Qin Yuen [MYS] 18
21 Teo, Yi Chiang [SGP] 18 vs. Higashino, Masayuki [JPN] 18
22 Kwan, David [SGP] 18 vs. Law, Chang Teck [SGP] 18
23 Yamada, Tsutomu [JPN] 18 vs. Ong, Kok Seng [SGP] 18
24 Soh, Weng Heng [SGP] 18 vs. Santos, Raffy V [SGP] 18
25 Chenarak, Wattanachai [THA] 18 vs. Cher, Chin Wee [SGP] 18
26 Wong, Samson [SGP] 16 vs. Au Yong, Wai Kin [MYS] 16
27 Sim, Han How [MYS] 16 vs. Kuen, Yii Terh [MYS] 16
28 B Ahamad Kamal, Ahmad [MYS] 16 vs. Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck [SGP] 16
29 Paculio, DJonathan G [PHI] 16 vs. Law, Albertus [SGP] 16
30 Rosdin, Razif [MYS] 16 vs. Jirapongtraklul, Boonc [THA] 16
31 Santudpanit, Vichan [THA] 15 vs. Azmin, Mohd Khalib [MYS] 15
Wong, Kok Ming [MYS] 15 * BYE * Pod 7
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator