column

Round 2 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 ADI. St 0 vs Team MMR 3
2 OZ 0 vs Kamikaze Skies Anyei 3
3 WWM 0 vs Shikamoti Djinn 3
4 Team Sightseeing 0 vs Hiroshima New Wave 3
5 Yoichi Club 0 vs Calorie Mates 3
6 Peppermint Cookie 0 vs Team Geddon Gamma 3
7 Giri Giri Chop 0 vs Mammoth Teikoku 3
8 Muzai 0 vs Sugavikan Mafu 3
9 MOMI-SAI 0 vs Rainbow Mulligan 3
10 Y-ISM 0 vs Frenetic Efreet 3
11 Nyonga Zero 0 vs Sanzai 3
12 Zimotti-Washooi 0 vs Miya-Poo-Taro 3
13 Ftome Rie Funclub 0 vs Hahtle.ft.TA2 3
14 Hypocrites 0 vs No-Tagars 3
15 MUGEN 0 vs Red Snake 3
16 Unchain 0 vs Motion Formula 3
17 Rancidmans 0 vs Black Powder Rebels 3
18 Midnight Bus 0 vs Natural Born Masters 3
19 Mropaganda 0 vs Team New Yaburon 3
20 Namagusabouz 0 vs Atlantis Guild 3
21 This is a pen 0 vs Niwa Kohei funclub 3
22 Narancha the Finisher 0 vs Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 3
23 ARAYASHIKI 0 vs T.A.O 3
24 Shourin Soccer 0 vs G-drei-zehn 3
25 ATOK 15 0 vs Spirits of C.C 3
26 Aka 0 vs Pi-taso 3
27 Shinin ni Shinachiku 0 vs N.G.O.K. 3
28 Chido 0 vs Scorpion 3
29 Harapeko Max 0 vs Amadeus 3
30 Troopers 0 vs GANG 3
31 Self-Control 0 vs Las of Gocchi 3
32 The Beautiful World 0 vs Team Emon Revolution 3
33 Bashizumu 0 vs Megaclum 3
34 Team U.D.A. 2002 0 vs Nanao 3
35 Wizard's Brain zwei 0 vs Yasuda Festival K 3
36 Hoshigumi 0 vs Team M.S.O. 3
37 Seven Samurai DX 0 vs Team Marts 3
38 Serra 0 vs Hylo 3
39 Z000 0 vs T.K.O 3
40 Su 0 vs Team TODO 3
41 Team Butchers 0 vs Fruits 3
42 Team Food Chain 0 vs Mahoudou 3
43 Team Dakara 0 vs Magic House 3
44 Zuruki 0 vs Team Thirties 3
45 Zen Zen 0 vs Wild Mongrel 1
46 Cease-Fires 0 vs Funkastack 1
47 Death Bomb!! 0 vs No Yaburon 1
48 Tanabota Dragon 0 vs Waru-Waru 1
49 Hamurabi Paoon 0 vs Team Tanki 1
50 Team Gin 0 vs Zuza-Namahagesawa 1
51 Insanity 0 vs NYONGAAARVA 1
52 Vatshu the Black Knight 0 vs Marugoto Banana 1
53 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 0 vs Muneo House 1
54 zzz.zero enemy 0 vs Team MINE 01 1
55 Event No.2 0 vs ERIMAKITOKAGE 0
56 Team Shirai 0 vs S.T.O 0
57 Team Uniikura 0 vs Hayashida 0
58 Gamblers 0 vs A Man and his Dog 0
59 Team Yahashi D 0 vs Default 0
60 Team Mirakuru 0 vs BIG WAVE 0
61 Yuki Gumi 0 vs Crystal Magic 0
62 Roman Harmony 0 vs Kuropandadan 0
63 Kojima-S.S 0 vs A House of Cat 0
64 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 0 vs Chicken Heart 0
65 Low End 0 vs Team Q 0
66 Tsujimoto Gundan 0 vs Labrador Laboratory 0
67 MKG on the Web +1 0 vs Braids 0
68 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 0 vs K.T.N 0
69 Loafing Giants 0 vs Mappy 0
70 The Retires 0 vs Team LIPS 0
71 Universal Games 0 vs Donguri Coro Coro 0
72 Tsubox 0 vs Ito Citizens 0
73 Reman 0 vs Zodiac Runes 0
74 Death Crimson OX 0 vs Team (Ura) Yushima 0
75 Team M 0 vs Team Aprios 0
76 A Bolt of Blue 0 vs Blue Marlin 0
77 Thunder Bunny 0 vs Team Yushima 0
78 The OKK and his minions 0 vs S.T.M 0
79 Space Create 0 vs Three M's Beat 0
80 discord 0 vs Echigoya Inboudan 0
81 Masiba 0 vs Total Age 77 0
82 BUFFERIN 0 vs Team AP & ND Start! 0
83 Team Bard of Paradise 0 vs Saga, Little Blue Masters 0
84 HOSO 0 vs Mikoto 0
85 Day Dream 0 vs Nihon University 0
86 Morota Makoto 0 vs Fire Ball Ichinomiya 0
87 Usagisan Team XX 0 vs Team Gang 0
88 Team Imabiki 0 vs Team 830 Soshireibu 0
89 Team Demoralized 0 vs Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 0
90 Team Hetare 0 vs Bakurai Champions 0
91 AA 0 vs HIGE 2002 0
METALLICA 0 * AWARDED BYE *
S.S.D 0 * AWARDED BYE *
DERAPIN 0 * AWARDED BYE *
NAGOYAN 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Hiroshiman 0 * AWARDED BYE *
P.S.2 0 * AWARDED BYE *
C.M.D. 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Team Icy Manipulator 0 * AWARDED BYE *
KiRiN 0 * AWARDED BYE *
www.shop-fireball.com 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Team John Elders 0 * BYE *
Breaking the Ruels 0 * AWARDED BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator