column

Round 4 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 NAGOYAN 6 vs Team Emon Revolution 6
2 Namagusabouz 6 vs T.A.O 6
3 N.G.O.K. 6 vs Zimotti-Washooi 6
4 Team Marts 6 vs MOMI-SAI 6
5 Frenetic Efreet 6 vs Team Dakara 6
6 Yoichi Club 6 vs Mammoth Teikoku 6
7 Mropaganda 6 vs Su 6
8 GANG 6 vs Hypocrites 6
9 Serra 6 vs Bashizumu 6
10 www.shop-fireball.com 6 vs METALLICA 6
11 P.S.2 6 vs Rancidmans 6
12 Hiroshima New Wave 6 vs G-drei-zehn 6
13 WWM 6 vs Muneo House 4
14 Team Tanki 4 vs S.S.D 6
15 Motion Formula 4 vs KiRiN 6
16 Chido 4 vs Spirits of C.C 6
17 Funkastack 4 vs Reman 3
18 Harapeko Max 6 vs Team Sightseeing 3
19 Self-Control 3 vs Wizard's Brain zwei 6
20 BUFFERIN 3 vs Team John Elders 3
21 Team Demoralized 3 vs A House of Cat 3
22 Team Butchers 6 vs Nakaji ni Kubittake! 3
23 Ftome Rie Funclub 6 vs Team M.S.O. 6
24 Troopers 3 vs Las of Gocchi 6
25 T.K.O 6 vs ADI. St 3
26 Narancha the Finisher 6 vs Team Shirai 3
27 Pi-taso 3 vs Team Food Chain 6
28 The Beautiful World 3 vs Peppermint Cookie 6
29 Team MMR 6 vs Red Snake 6
30 C.M.D. 6 vs Megaclum 3
31 Y-ISM 3 vs Team Icy Manipulator 6
32 Yasuda Festival K 3 vs Nyonga Zero 3
33 Hiroshiman 6 vs Breaking the Ruels 6
34 Death Crimson OX 3 vs Amadeus 3
35 Saga, Little Blue Masters 3 vs MUGEN 3
36 Hylo 3 vs Hoshigumi 3
37 Sugavikan Mafu 6 vs A Bolt of Blue 3
38 Event No.2 3 vs Muzai 3
39 DERAPIN 6 vs Fruits 3
40 Bakurai Champions 3 vs Nanao 6
41 This is a pen 6 vs Hahtle.ft.TA2 3
42 Team Thirties 6 vs Kamikaze Skies Anyei 3
43 Team Geddon Gamma 3 vs Team U.D.A. 2002 3
44 Midnight Bus 6 vs Aka 6
45 Sanzai 6 vs OZ 6
46 Nihon University 3 vs Zuza-Namahagesawa 4
47 Unchain 4 vs Tanabota Dragon 4
48 Zen Zen 4 vs zzz.zero enemy 4
49 Waru-Waru 1 vs Insanity 1
50 AA 1 vs Roman Harmony 3
51 HIGE 2002 1 vs Echigoya Inboudan 3
52 Scorpion 4 vs Zuruki 3
53 Team Gang 3 vs Team M 3
54 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 1 vs Cease-Fires 1
55 ARAYASHIKI 3 vs Crystal Magic 3
56 Atlantis Guild 3 vs Total Age 77 3
57 Universal Games 3 vs Magic House 3
58 Marugoto Banana 4 vs NYONGAAARVA 4
59 No Yaburon 1 vs Space Create 1
60 Death Bomb!! 4 vs Kuropandadan 0
61 Thunder Bunny 0 vs Giri Giri Chop 3
62 Team Q 3 vs Shourin Soccer 3
63 Hayashida 0 vs Team LIPS 3
64 Tsubox 0 vs Miya-Poo-Taro 3
65 Team Yushima 3 vs Team Yahashi D 0
66 discord 0 vs Shinin ni Shinachiku 3
67 Team Uniikura 3 vs Shikamoti Djinn 3
68 Natural Born Masters 3 vs Black Powder Rebels 3
69 Morota Makoto 3 vs Team AP & ND Start! 0
70 Niwa Kohei funclub 3 vs The OKK and his minions 3
71 Tsujimoto Gundan 3 vs K.T.N 0
72 Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 3 vs BIG WAVE 0
73 Mikoto 3 vs Day Dream 0
74 Team Bard of Paradise 0 vs The Retires 0
75 ATOK 15 3 vs Donguri Coro Coro 0
76 MKG on the Web +1 3 vs Rainbow Mulligan 3
77 Calorie Mates 3 vs Usagisan Team XX 0
78 Default 3 vs Mahoudou 3
79 Seven Samurai DX 3 vs A Man and his Dog 3
80 Ito Citizens 3 vs Team TODO 3
81 Team Mirakuru 3 vs Z000 3
82 Team New Yaburon 3 vs Neo Abelanche feat. Q 3
83 Low End 0 vs Mappy 3
84 No-Tagars 3 vs ERIMAKITOKAGE 0
85 Team MINE 01 1 vs Labrador Laboratory 0
86 Three M's Beat 1 vs Hamurabi Paoon 1
87 Team 830 Soshireibu 1 vs Vatshu the Black Knight 1
88 Team Hetare 0 vs Team Gin 1
89 Team Imabiki 1 vs Wild Mongrel 1
90 Kojima-S.S 0 vs HOSO 0
91 Team Aprios 0 vs Zodiac Runes 0
92 Masiba 0 vs Team (Ura) Yushima 0
93 S.T.M 0 vs Blue Marlin 0
94 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 0 vs Yuki Gumi 0
95 S.T.O 0 vs Braids 0
96 Gamblers 0 vs Chicken Heart 0
97 Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 0 vs Loafing Giants 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator