column

Round 5 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Bashizumu 12 vs T.A.O 12
2 Frenetic Efreet 12 vs G-drei-zehn 12
3 GANG 12 vs Rancidmans 12
4 Su 12 vs Yoichi Club 12
5 Team Marts 12 vs www.shop-fireball.com 12
6 NAGOYAN 12 vs N.G.O.K. 12
7 Funkastack 10 vs S.S.D 10
8 WWM 10 vs Chido 10
9 KiRiN 10 vs Hiroshima New Wave 9
10 Yasuda Festival K 9 vs Team Butchers 9
11 Nihon University 9 vs P.S.2 9
12 C.M.D. 9 vs Sugavikan Mafu 9
13 Hiroshiman 9 vs Las of Gocchi 9
14 Mropaganda 9 vs Team Emon Revolution 9
15 MOMI-SAI 9 vs Serra 9
16 Team Dakara 9 vs Team MMR 9
17 Pi-taso 9 vs A House of Cat 9
18 Hoshigumi 9 vs Namagusabouz 9
19 Bakurai Champions 9 vs Team Thirties 9
20 DERAPIN 9 vs Narancha the Finisher 9
21 METALLICA 9 vs Team Sightseeing 9
22 Aka 9 vs Hypocrites 9
23 Saga, Little Blue Masters 9 vs BUFFERIN 9
24 ADI. St 9 vs Death Crimson OX 9
25 Self-Control 9 vs The Beautiful World 9
26 Zimotti-Washooi 9 vs Mammoth Teikoku 9
27 Ftome Rie Funclub 9 vs Team Geddon Gamma 9
28 This is a pen 9 vs Team Icy Manipulator 9
29 Unchain 8 vs zzz.zero enemy 8
30 Muneo House 7 vs Event No.2 7
31 AA 7 vs Marugoto Banana 7
32 Cease-Fires 7 vs Spirits of C.C 7
33 Insanity 7 vs Crystal Magic 7
34 Sanzai 7 vs Zuruki 7
35 Team M 7 vs Atlantis Guild 7
36 Death Bomb!! 7 vs Muzai 7
37 Motion Formula 7 vs Team Tanki 7
38 No Yaburon 7 vs OZ 7
39 Team John Elders 6 vs Fruits 6
40 Nanao 6 vs Team Yahashi D 6
41 Team M.S.O. 6 vs Troopers 6
42 Hahtle.ft.TA2 6 vs Black Powder Rebels 6
43 Tsubox 6 vs Harapeko Max 6
44 Usagisan Team XX 6 vs discord 6
45 Nyonga Zero 6 vs Midnight Bus 6
46 MUGEN 6 vs Team LIPS 6
47 Mahoudou 6 vs Team Demoralized 6
48 Niwa Kohei funclub 6 vs ATOK 15 6
49 Reman 6 vs Team U.D.A. 2002 6
50 Amadeus 6 vs Kamikaze Skies Anyei 6
51 Tsujimoto Gundan 6 vs ERIMAKITOKAGE 6
52 Morota Makoto 6 vs Neo Abelanche feat. Q 6
53 Seven Samurai DX 6 vs Hylo 6
54 Mikoto 6 vs Giri Giri Chop 6
55 Team Food Chain 6 vs Team Shirai 6
56 Wizard's Brain zwei 6 vs Ito Citizens 6
57 T.K.O 6 vs A Bolt of Blue 6
58 Shikamoti Djinn 6 vs Low End 6
59 Y-ISM 6 vs Peppermint Cookie 6
60 Team Q 6 vs Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 6
61 Breaking the Ruels 6 vs Z000 6
62 Rainbow Mulligan 6 vs Nakaji ni Kubittake! 6
63 Red Snake 6 vs Megaclum 6
64 Magic House 5 vs Zen Zen 5
65 Zuza-Namahagesawa 5 vs Universal Games 5
66 Tanabota Dragon 5 vs HIGE 2002 5
67 Echigoya Inboudan 5 vs Team Bard of Paradise 4
68 ARAYASHIKI 4 vs Vatshu the Black Knight 4
69 Team MINE 01 4 vs NYONGAAARVA 4
70 The Retires 4 vs Scorpion 4
71 Space Create 4 vs Roman Harmony 4
72 Hamurabi Paoon 4 vs Wild Mongrel 4
73 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 4 vs Team Hetare 4
74 Total Age 77 4 vs Waru-Waru 4
75 Team Gang 4 vs MKG on the Web +1 3
76 Team TODO 3 vs The OKK and his minions 3
77 Kojima-S.S 3 vs Day Dream 3
78 Thunder Bunny 3 vs No-Tagars 3
79 Team Yushima 3 vs Shourin Soccer 3
80 Zodiac Runes 3 vs Gamblers 3
81 Donguri Coro Coro 3 vs Hayashida 3
82 Calorie Mates 3 vs Team New Yaburon 3
83 BIG WAVE 3 vs Team AP & ND Start! 3
84 Team Uniikura 3 vs Team Mirakuru 3
85 K.T.N 3 vs Default 3
86 Loafing Giants 3 vs A Man and his Dog 3
87 Shinin ni Shinachiku 3 vs Fire Ball Ichinomiya 3
88 Kuropandadan 3 vs Mappy 3
89 S.T.M 3 vs Team (Ura) Yushima 3
90 Miya-Poo-Taro 3 vs Natural Born Masters 3
91 Team Gin 1 vs Three M's Beat 1
92 S.T.O 1 vs Labrador Laboratory 1
93 Braids 1 vs Team Imabiki 1
94 Team 830 Soshireibu 1 vs HOSO 0
95 Masiba 0 vs Blue Marlin 0
96 Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 0 vs Yuki Gumi 0
97 Chicken Heart 0 vs Team Aprios 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator