column

Round 1 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 MOMI-SAI 210 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
2 Tanabota Dragon 111 vs. Muneo House
3 Mammoth Teikoku 300 vs. Kuropandadan
4 Blue Marlin 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
5 Team Gin 111 vs. Death Bomb!!
6 Atlantis Guild 210 vs. Team Bard of Paradise
7 Peppermint Cookie 210 vs. The OKK and his minions
8 Bakurai Champions 030 vs. Team New Yaburon
9 Masiba 120 vs. Y-ISM
10 GANG 300 vs. Team Aprios
11 Donguri Coro Coro 120 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
12 NYONGAAARVA 111 vs. Cease-Fires
13 Self-Control 210 vs. Nakaji ni Kubittake!
14 Morota Makoto 030 vs. Amadeus
15 Chido 300 vs. HOSO
16 Labrador Laboratory 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
17 Hypocrites 210 vs. K.T.N
18 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 030 vs. OZ
19 Funkastack 111 vs. Vatshu the Black Knight
20 Zuza-Namahagesawa 111 vs. Hamurabi Paoon
21 Zuruki 201 vs. S.T.M
22 Team MINE 01 111 vs. No Yaburon
23 Nihon University 030 vs. Z000
24 Kojima-S.S 120 vs. Team Dakara
25 Zodiac Runes 120 vs. Fruits
26 Crystal Magic 030 vs. Serra
27 Las of Gocchi 210 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
28 Universal Games 120 vs. Giri Giri Chop
29 Mikoto 030 vs. Black Powder Rebels
30 G-drei-zehn 210 vs. Space Create
31 Team Gang 120 vs. ADI. St
32 Tsujimoto Gundan 021 vs. Aka
33 Rancidmans 300 vs. Three M's Beat
34 Hiroshima New Wave 300 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
35 Midnight Bus 300 vs. Loafing Giants
36 Hayashida 030 vs. Narancha the Finisher
37 ERIMAKITOKAGE 120 vs. Bashizumu
38 Mappy 030 vs. Megaclum
39 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Total Age 77
40 Low End 120 vs. Nyonga Zero
41 Thunder Bunny 030 vs. Shinin ni Shinachiku
42 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Muzai
43 Kamikaze Skies Anyei 300 vs. BIG WAVE
44 Team M 120 vs. Seven Samurai DX
45 Su 210 vs. Chicken Heart
46 ARAYASHIKI 210 vs. Team Shirai
47 Hylo 210 vs. A Man and his Dog
48 S.T.O 021 vs. WWM
49 Nanao 300 vs. Team Q
50 This is a pen 201 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
51 Reman 030 vs. Wizard's Brain zwei
52 Braids 021 vs. Calorie Mates
53 Team Uniikura 030 vs. Natural Born Masters
54 A Bolt of Blue 030 vs. Zimotti-Washooi
55 Team Marts 300 vs. discord
56 Hoshigumi 210 vs. Death Crimson OX
57 Roman Harmony 030 vs. Team M.S.O.
58 BUFFERIN 120 vs. Magic House
59 ATOK 15 210 vs. Yuki Gumi
60 Team Geddon Gamma 210 vs. HIGE 2002
61 Niwa Kohei funclub 300 vs. Ito Citizens
62 A House of Cat 120 vs. Motion Formula
63 Team Yahashi D 120 vs. Team U.D.A. 2002
64 Wild Mongrel 111 vs. Marugoto Banana
65 Scorpion 210 vs. Team Imabiki
66 Team Demoralized 030 vs. Shourin Soccer
67 Team LIPS 030 vs. Troopers
68 Tsubox 120 vs. T.A.O
69 Team Tanki 111 vs. Insanity
70 Team Hetare 120 vs. No-Tagars
71 Miya-Poo-Taro 201 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
72 Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 210 vs. Default
73 Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 021 vs. T.K.O
74 The Retires 120 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
75 AA 120 vs. MUGEN
76 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Neo Abelanche feat. Q
77 Gamblers 120 vs. Sanzai
78 Shikamoti Djinn 210 vs. Day Dream
79 Yasuda Festival K 210 vs. Team Mirakuru
80 Team John Elders 120 vs. Mahoudou
81 Event No.2 120 vs. Pi-taso
82 zzz.zero enemy 111 vs. Waru-Waru
83 Mropaganda 210 vs. MKG on the Web +1
84 Zen Zen 111 vs. Yuu Ai Dan Dash
85 Frenetic Efreet 201 vs. Team Yushima
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator