column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 ADI. St 120 vs. Team MMR
2 OZ 210 vs. Kamikaze Skies Anyei
3 WWM 210 vs. Shikamoti Djinn
4 Team Sightseeing 030 vs. Hiroshima New Wave
5 Yoichi Club 300 vs. Calorie Mates
6 Peppermint Cookie 300 vs. Team Geddon Gamma
7 Giri Giri Chop 021 vs. Mammoth Teikoku
8 Muzai 030 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
9 MOMI-SAI 300 vs. Rainbow Mulligan
10 Y-ISM 120 vs. Frenetic Efreet
11 Nyonga Zero 021 vs. Sanzai
12 Zimotti-Washooi 210 vs. Miya-Poo-Taro
13 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
14 Hypocrites 201 vs. No-Tagars
15 MUGEN 120 vs. Red Snake
16 Unchain 111 vs. Motion Formula
17 Rancidmans 300 vs. Black Powder Rebels
18 Midnight Bus 210 vs. Natural Born Masters
19 Mropaganda 201 vs. Team New Yaburon
20 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Atlantis Guild
21 This is a pen 210 vs. Niwa Kohei funclub
22 Narancha the Finisher 300 vs. Ya.Sa.Gu.Re
23 ARAYASHIKI 120 vs. T.A.O
24 Shourin Soccer 120 vs. G-drei-zehn
25 ATOK 15 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
26 Aka 210 vs. Pi-taso
27 Shinin ni Shinachiku 030 vs. N.G.O.K.
28 Chido 111 vs. Scorpion
29 Harapeko Max 210 vs. Amadeus
30 Troopers 030 vs. GANG
31 Self-Control 021 vs. Las of Gocchi
32 The Beautiful World 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
33 Bashizumu 210 vs. Megaclum
34 Team U.D.A. 2002 021 vs. Nanao
35 Wizard's Brain zwei 210 vs. Yasuda Festival K
36 Hoshigumi 120 vs. Team M.S.O.
37 Seven Samurai DX 120 vs. Team Marts
38 Serra 210 vs. Hylo
39 Z000 120 vs. T.K.O
40 Su 300 vs. Team TODO
41 Team Butchers 210 vs. Fruits
42 Team Food Chain 210 vs. Mahoudou
43 Team Dakara 210 vs. Magic House
44 Zuruki 120 vs. Team Thirties
45 Zen Zen 210 vs. Wild Mongrel
46 Cease-Fires 120 vs. Funkastack
47 Death Bomb!! 210 vs. No Yaburon
48 Tanabota Dragon 201 vs. Waru-Waru
49 Hamurabi Paoon 120 vs. Team Tanki
50 Team Gin 120 vs. Zuza-Namahagesawa
51 Insanity 120 vs. NYONGAAARVA
52 Vatshu the Black Knight 120 vs. Marugoto Banana
53 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 030 vs. Muneo House
54 zzz.zero enemy 210 vs. Team MINE 01
55 Event No.2 210 vs. ERIMAKITOKAGE
56 Team Shirai 210 vs. S.T.O
57 Team Uniikura 210 vs. Hayashida
58 Gamblers 120 vs. A Man and his Dog
59 Team Yahashi D 030 vs. Default
60 Team Mirakuru 300 vs. BIG WAVE
61 Yuki Gumi 120 vs. Crystal Magic
62 Roman Harmony 210 vs. Kuropandadan
63 Kojima-S.S 021 vs. A House of Cat
64 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 300 vs. Chicken Heart
65 Low End 030 vs. Team Q
66 Tsujimoto Gundan 210 vs. Labrador Laboratory
67 MKG on the Web +1 201 vs. Braids
68 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 210 vs. K.T.N
69 Loafing Giants 120 vs. Mappy
70 The Retires 120 vs. Team LIPS
71 Universal Games 210 vs. Donguri Coro Coro
72 Tsubox 120 vs. Ito Citizens
73 Reman 210 vs. Zodiac Runes
74 Death Crimson OX 300 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
75 Team M 210 vs. Team Aprios
76 A Bolt of Blue 300 vs. Blue Marlin
77 Thunder Bunny 021 vs. Team Yushima
78 The OKK and his minions 210 vs. S.T.M
79 Space Create 111 vs. Three M's Beat
80 discord 021 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
81 Masiba 120 vs. Total Age 77
82 BUFFERIN 300 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
83 Team Bard of Paradise 120 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
84 HOSO 120 vs. Mikoto
85 Day Dream 030 vs. Nihon University
86 Morota Makoto 210 vs. Fire Ball Ichinomiya
87 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Team Gang
88 Team Imabiki 111 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
89 Team Demoralized 300 vs. Team Yu-Gi-Oh!
90 Team Hetare 120 vs. Bakurai Champions
91 AA 111 vs. HIGE 2002
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator