column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Hiroshima New Wave 210 vs. Red Snake
2 Hypocrites 201 vs. Sanzai
3 N.G.O.K. 102 vs. Team Butchers
4 Su 210 vs. Team Food Chain
5 Team Icy Manipulator 021 vs. www.shop-fireball.com
6 Team MMR 030 vs. Namagusabouz
7 Zimotti-Washooi 210 vs. Peppermint Cookie
8 Mropaganda 210 vs. Team Thirties
9 KiRiN 111 vs. Spirits of C.C
10 WWM 111 vs. S.S.D
11 G-drei-zehn 210 vs. Harapeko Max
12 Midnight Bus 120 vs. GANG
13 Nanao 120 vs. T.A.O
14 Team Dakara 210 vs. Wizard's Brain zwei
15 Serra 210 vs. C.M.D.
16 Las of Gocchi 030 vs. Rancidmans
17 Yoichi Club 300 vs. Aka
18 Bashizumu 300 vs. Hiroshiman
19 T.K.O 120 vs. Mammoth Teikoku
20 MOMI-SAI 210 vs. This is a pen
21 NAGOYAN 210 vs. Breaking the Ruels
22 METALLICA 210 vs. Narancha the Finisher
23 DERAPIN 120 vs. P.S.2
24 Team M.S.O. 021 vs. Team Emon Revolution
25 Frenetic Efreet 300 vs. Ftome Rie Funclub
26 Team Marts 210 vs. OZ
27 Sugavikan Mafu 120 vs. Motion Formula
28 Funkastack 210 vs. NYONGAAARVA
29 Chido 210 vs. Death Bomb!!
30 Team Tanki 210 vs. Scorpion
31 Unchain 111 vs. Zuza-Namahagesawa
32 Tanabota Dragon 111 vs. zzz.zero enemy
33 Muneo House 300 vs. Marugoto Banana
34 Zen Zen 111 vs. Total Age 77
35 Calorie Mates 120 vs. ADI. St
36 Crystal Magic 111 vs. Atlantis Guild
37 Giri Giri Chop 030 vs. Reman
38 Morota Makoto 120 vs. Team Demoralized
39 Team Uniikura 120 vs. Yasuda Festival K
40 Team Shirai 300 vs. Z000
41 Muzai 210 vs. Rainbow Mulligan
42 Shikamoti Djinn 120 vs. Y-ISM
43 Team LIPS 021 vs. The Beautiful World
44 Team Gang 111 vs. Roman Harmony
45 Self-Control 210 vs. A Man and his Dog
46 The OKK and his minions 120 vs. MUGEN
47 Event No.2 210 vs. Team TODO
48 Nihon University 201 vs. Shourin Soccer
49 Universal Games 111 vs. ARAYASHIKI
50 Mikoto 030 vs. A House of Cat
51 A Bolt of Blue 210 vs. Tsujimoto Gundan
52 Team John Elders 300 vs. MKG on the Web +1
53 Team Q 021 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
54 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 120 vs. Nyonga Zero
55 Default 120 vs. Death Crimson OX
56 Team Yushima 120 vs. Hylo
57 Magic House 111 vs. Zuruki
58 ATOK 15 120 vs. Troopers
59 Niwa Kohei funclub 120 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
60 Pi-taso 210 vs. Mahoudou
61 Team New Yaburon 030 vs. Amadeus
62 Ito Citizens 021 vs. Kamikaze Skies Anyei
63 Fruits 210 vs. Shinin ni Shinachiku
64 No-Tagars 120 vs. Hoshigumi
65 Megaclum 210 vs. Ya.Sa.Gu.Re
66 Echigoya Inboudan 111 vs. Team M
67 Bakurai Champions 300 vs. Mappy
68 Natural Born Masters 120 vs. Team Sightseeing
69 Seven Samurai DX 030 vs. Team U.D.A. 2002
70 BUFFERIN 210 vs. Black Powder Rebels
71 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 210 vs. Miya-Poo-Taro
72 Team Mirakuru 120 vs. Team Geddon Gamma
73 Team MINE 01 120 vs. HIGE 2002
74 Team Imabiki 120 vs. Cease-Fires
75 Hamurabi Paoon 120 vs. No Yaburon
76 AA 210 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
77 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 210 vs. Team Gin
78 Space Create 210 vs. Vatshu the Black Knight
79 Three M's Beat 120 vs. Insanity
80 Waru-Waru 210 vs. Wild Mongrel
81 Chicken Heart 120 vs. ERIMAKITOKAGE
82 Loafing Giants 120 vs. BIG WAVE
83 Usagisan Team XX 210 vs. Masiba
84 Team Hetare 111 vs. Labrador Laboratory
85 Day Dream 210 vs. Braids
86 Zodiac Runes 030 vs. K.T.N
87 Tsubox 300 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
88 S.T.O 030 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
89 Team Yahashi D 210 vs. Team Aprios
90 Low End 300 vs. Blue Marlin
91 Donguri Coro Coro 210 vs. S.T.M
92 Thunder Bunny 210 vs. Yuki Gumi
93 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 030 vs. The Retires
94 Kojima-S.S 021 vs. Team Bard of Paradise
95 HOSO 120 vs. Kuropandadan
96 Hayashida 300 vs. Team Yu-Gi-Oh!
97 discord 210 vs. Gamblers
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator