column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nyvlt, Mirko [CZE]
2 Nessler, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Reznikov, Dmitry [RUS]
3 Mrakes, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Strasser, Peter [AUT]
4 Niclas, Vincent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Reiterer, Alexander [AUT]
5 Vogelheim, Thorsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Premysl, Houska [CZE]
6 Cridland, Paul Thomas [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Dvorak, Lukas [CZE]
7 Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lassnig, Lukas [AUT]
8 Skurzynski, Marcin [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Zdrazil, Martin [CZE]
9 Pruszkowski, Jan [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Nenadl, Ondrej [CZE]
10 Bach, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Spacek, Pavel [CZE]
11 Feher, Attila [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Perthuis, Thibault [FRA]
12 Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Danek, Jiri [CZE]
13 Bartos, Jan [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Reuschel, Stefan [DEU]
14 Smutek, Juergen [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Josek, Rostislav [CZE]
15 Amon, Roger [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
16 Trapl, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jedlicka, Stefan [AUT]
17 Köhler, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
18 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vladik, Pavel [CZE]
19 Curto, Xavier [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Rezac, Tomas [CZE]
20 Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
21 Libersky, Miroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bek, Tomas [CZE]
22 Herold, Jim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wiatrak, Dariusz [POL]
23 Gov-Ari, Egal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Harding, Oyvind [NOR]
24 Kislinger, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mikolajczyk, Marek [POL]
25 Loydl, Marcus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Davydova, Zhanna [RUS]
26 Slemr, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Wirth, Mario [DEU]
27 Novotny, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Markowski, Krzysztof [POL]
28 Sieber, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
29 Jensen, David [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Fajmon, Milan [CZE]
30 Ehara, Teruyoshi [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]
31 Brozek, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Procházka, Jan [CZE]
32 Fajmon, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Deinert, Sascha [DEU]
33 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bouton, Simon [ENG]
34 Döring, Alex [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. von Natzmer, Friederik [DEU]
35 Dusek, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hauk, Peter [AUT]
36 Havel, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cerny, Jan [CZE]
37 Janecek, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mos, Michal [POL]
38 Vilm, Jerome [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU]
39 Schröttner, Gerald [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
40 Tan, Iwan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krasniewski, Daniel [POL]
41 Schäfer, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schrader, Konstantin [DEU]
42 Polasek, Filip [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Zysset, Peter [CHE]
43 Kohl, Nikolaus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zajac, Daniel [POL]
44 Ermoshkin, Alexy [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
45 Schwarzböck, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Seemann, Pavel [CZE]
46 Menner, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vystejn, Jiri [CZE]
47 van Riet, Luis [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Baroch, Petr [CZE]
48 Kozlowicz, Marcin [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Novak, Daniel [CZE]
49 Nachtigall, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Will, Robert [DEU]
50 Krissel, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bakirov, Rustam [RUS]
51 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuben, Petr [CZE]
52 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Krmela, Vilem [CZE]
53 Matus, Karel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Zombori, Csaba [HUN]
54 Seiwert, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jedlicka, Niki [AUT]
55 Neumaier, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kufa, Jan [CZE]
56 Matousek, Kamil [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Morgenstern, Frank [DEU]
57 Zorc, Sasha [HRV] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kurzymski, Norbert [POL]
58 Rosner, Tamara [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lassu, Miroslav [SVK]
59 Weile, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hauser, Valentin [AUT]
60 Skala, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Scholz, Florian [DEU]
61 Viczian, Laszlo [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Jedlicka, Michal [SVK]
62 Dvorak, Jiri 29230396 [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ha’ka, Petr [CZE]
63 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Cerník, Lukáš [CZE]
64 Knaflic, Gregor [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Dedek, Michal [CZE]
65 Pavlícek, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hampson, Martyn [ENG]
66 Appel, René [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Parether, Alexander [AUT]
67 Bayer, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Polak, Martin [SVK]
68 Ciszek, Adrian [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Novak, Pavel [CZE]
69 Kotas, Frantisek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dimitrov, George [BGR]
70 Struski, Konrad [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Jensen, Niels [DNK]
71 Zoubal, Frantisek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Mach, Zdenek [CZE]
72 Jagereder, Andreas [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Miler, Jiri [CZE]
73 Vodicka, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Barkman, Maxim [DEU]
74 Calleja, Raul [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
75 Majerech, Vladan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Canavesi, Emanuele [ITA]
76 Gric, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Trucza, Istvan [HUN]
77 Schmidt, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
78 Stibinger, Ales [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bornarel, Nicolas [FRA]
79 Haug, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jaroš, Pavel [CZE]
80 Vlach, Josef [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Bartik, Martin [CZE]
81 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Simersky, Antonin [CZE]
82 Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Ilja, Zubko [CZE]
83 Weinhold-Markus, Gerha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Horecki, Marcin Goral [POL]
84 Schlatter, Urs [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Jürgen [DEU]
85 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Stokelj, Marko [SVN]
86 Vasicek, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Stojanovic, Dijan [DEU]
87 Holzelius, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Trenner, Thomas [DEU]
88 Derdak, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Leitgeb, Marco [AUT]
89 Kollerk, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Brozek, Petr [CZE]
90 van Bemmel, Simon [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Luginbühl, Thomas [CHE]
91 Koszka, Przemyslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
92 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kühn, Janosch [DEU]
93 Leboviz, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wohlmuth, Andreas [AUT]
94 Kübert, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Daniel, Georg [AUT]
95 Leitgeb, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lebeda, Jiri [CZE]
96 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
97 Blažek, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU]
98 Chung, Jimmy [WAL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]
99 Prazma, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Over, Thomas [DEU]
100 Mueller, Andre [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
101 Balek, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Svaton, Cenek [CZE]
102 Pick, Tobias [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pirisi, István [HUN]
103 Linell, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lipkowski, Pawel [POL]
104 Kosicka, Tomás [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Procha’zka, Toma’s [CZE]
105 Mikolas, Alexander [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Zalewski, Marcin [POL]
106 Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Aguado, Saul [ESP]
107 Rogowska, Dorota [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Franek, Jan [CZE]
108 Bakke, Geir [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Pippel, Bernhard [DEU]
109 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kasinski, Tomas [POL]
110 Schidlik, Balazs [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Pickert, Janko [DEU]
111 Herman, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Sury, Zdenek [CZE]
112 Kessel, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Matyska, Lukáš [CZE]
113 Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
114 Kritochuil, Ivo [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sienko, Piotr [POL]
115 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sivo, Tomas [SVK]
116 Laznovsky, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Horak, Slavoj [CZE]
117 Nagy, Tamas [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Tomecek, Tomas [SVK]
118 Grozev, Dimitar [BGR] Won 2-1 vs. Kourek, Tomas [CZE]
119 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Stelmach, Wojciech [POL]
120 Gorski, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Chiera, Luca [ITA]
121 Ivcec, Ivan [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Ostengo, Andrea [ITA]
122 Bahnik, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Friberg, Jacob [SWE]
123 Jakimov, Blagoj [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Cwalina, Andrzej [POL]
124 Leander, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Delvaux, Charles [LUX]
125 Tan, Ronnie [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Delere, André [DEU]
126 Polak-Rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Brinkmann, Jan [DEU]
127 Rakogon, Alexey [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Figard, Alain [FRA]
128 Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Jurkovic, Robert [SVK]
129 Dolerel, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Loeber, Gerrit-Alwis [DEU]
130 Gallus, Andrej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Mojzisek, Filip [CZE]
131 Pischinger, Felix [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Bucnar, Viktor [CZE]
132 Schreurs, Jos [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Showers, Chris [DEU]
133 Åstradsson, Linus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bandaranaike, Gihan [ENG]
134 Cech, Vit [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hrncar, Michal [SVK]
135 Ceska, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Pisarski, Krystian [POL]
136 Dio, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Meyer, Rudy [NLD]
137 Hoelzel, Reinhard [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Ladra, Lukas [CZE]
138 Matousek, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kratena, Ivo [CZE]
139 Schenk, Michael [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eckhardt, Waldemar [DEU]
140 Cihak, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Marko, Vladimir [SVK]
141 Balogh, András [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kucharski, Mariusz [POL]
142 Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schneider, Jan [CZE]
143 Arcimovic, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hradil, Tomas [CZE]
144 Nepozitek, Bohumir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fabrizi, Roberto [ITA]
145 Mader, Maros [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanek, Ondrej [CZE]
146 Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schubert, Peter [DEU]
147 Flamme, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Haude, Christian [DEU]
148 Kristensen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schulze, Mike [DEU]
149 Milota, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dobry, Benjamin [DEU]
150 Bero, Peter [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hosek, Ctibor [CZE]
151 Carlsson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Marko, Peter [SVK]
152 Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ta, Luc [DEU]
153 Kammel, Alexander [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
154 Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Valyi-Nagy, Gabor [HUN]
155 Tichy, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hendrych, Radek [CZE]
156 Horak, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
157 Suwald, Michael [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Boyko, Andy [RUS]
158 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]
159 Loeb, Davy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Tarnai, Tamas [HUN]
160 Jindra, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Foltyn, Jan [POL]
161 Eckl, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zdobnicky, Martin [CZE]
162 Kröger, Peer [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Renko, Andrej [SVN]
163 Oberbek, Przemek [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU]
164 Mikes, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Findejs, Jan [CZE]
165 Melzer, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Stivoli, Federico [ITA]
166 Kubalec, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Takac, Marian [SVK]
167 Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kötter, Carsten [DEU]
168 Fink, Johann [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gieron, Lukasz [POL]
169 Plachy, Robert [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Galimbertti, Victor [BRA]
170 Yvon, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Rojka, Daniel [CZE]
171 Sokol, Dia [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Straschitz, Alexander [AUT]
172 Lakatos, Mark [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Rys, Zdenek [CZE]
173 Floch, Ivan [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Krivosheev, Sergey [UKR]
174 Chodak, Michal [CZE] Won 1-0 vs. Marek, Libor [CZE]
175 Frycek, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mack, Alex [DEU]
176 Kubik, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Domaszewski, Krzysztof [POL]
177 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fritz, Ziga [SVN]
178 Zwak, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Prondzynski, Mateusz [POL]
179 Tempesta, Fabrizio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mai, Maximilian [DEU]
180 Rizner, Andrej [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Fegert, Klaus [DEU]
181 Kuhnt, Marc [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hlavicka, Milos [CZE]
182 Francl, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kordovan, Daniel [SVK]
183 Vorona, Deniss [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Varga, Tomas [SVK]
184 Hrubisko, Mikulas [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
185 Lavo, Radek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schindler, Mike [CZE]
186 Blazej, Tomas [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
187 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Slunecko, Ondrej [CZE]
188 Receveur, Richard [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gemünd, Tobias [DEU]
189 Jansen, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marecek, Jan [CZE]
190 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ilian, Iliev [BGR]
191 Salda, Zbynek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Broer, Jan [DEU]
192 Melichar, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ouzky, Karel [CZE]
193 Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Plötz, René [DEU]
194 Marek, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hulle, Tomas [CZE]
195 Lambacher, Mario [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Janecek, Petr [CZE]
196 Svec, Radek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Zechner, Thomas [AUT]
197 Urbanec, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Vlcek, Jonas [CZE]
198 Todorovic, Borut [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jatsch, Otmar [DEU]
199 Eidam, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lawrence, Martin [WAL]
200 Gelly, Vincent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hajnisz, Aleksander [POL]
201 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Karlsson, Morgan [SWE]
202 Daems, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
203 Pavlicek, Miroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lošák, Dalibor [CZE]
204 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Szufnarowski, Grzegorz [POL]
205 Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE]
206 Pedan, Sergey [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Brzozowski, Pawel [POL]
207 Brzegowy, Adrian [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Figura, Christian [AUT]
208 Lamper, Jan [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Durham, Michael [HUN]
209 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Busse, Stefan [DEU]
210 Stuchly, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tucek, Jan [CZE]
211 Pischner, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Loroff, Claudia [DEU]
212 Widuch, Piotr [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pacifici, Guido [ITA]
213 Heidemann, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holtin, Karsten [DEU]
214 Nolting, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gottschalk, Michael [DEU]
215 Kraft, Rene [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Civruy, Petr [CZE]
216 Schwalbe, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Liptak, Gabor [HUN]
217 Simon, Zoltan [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kadavy, Petr [CZE]
218 Eckenberger, Max [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Akimov, Akim [RUS]
219 Gausdal, Bjørn [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Jung, Pavel [CZE]
220 Kuchta, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lelovsky, Marek [SVK]
221 Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salamon, Michal [CZE]
222 Hanton, Oldrich [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Janssen, Kees [NLD]
223 Liska, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gulyas, Daniel [HUN]
224 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Landl, Michael [DEU]
225 Reitbauer, David [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Brosch, Cliff [DEU]
226 Eger, Markus [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Herbstreuth, Sebastian [DEU]
227 Klose, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rais, Vaclaw [CZE]
228 Schneider, Valentin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Winkelmann, Horst [AUT]
229 Cikac, Tadej [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Jerabek, Petr [CZE]
230 Casnji, Daniel [YUG] Won 2-0 vs. Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
231 Hoffman, Wladyslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Robic, Martin [SVN]
232 Vondracek, Zdenek [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Groth, Timo [DEU]
233 Ciprovsky, Tourds [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Just, Michal [CZE]
234 Peternell, Robert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Patton, Brandon [USA]
235 Galambos, Szabolcs [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hecht, Stefan [DEU]
236 Veresov, Aleksej [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Teuer, Tomas [CZE]
237 Börger, Gundolf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Baierhofer, Horst [AUT]
238 Ruzizka, Ernst [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Jakubzig, Georg [AUT]
239 Holtin, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cerný, Jirí [CZE]
240 Simm, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Cernohous, Lukas [CZE]
241 Satke, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gulinski, Sebastian [POL]
242 Syrovátka, Tomás [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Silar, Milan [CZE]
243 Messinger, Jens [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Prochazka, Jiri [CZE]
244 Obruchev, Vladimir [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
245 Kukula, Zdenek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tejnsky, Petr [CZE]
246 Petercak, Milan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Antos, Ondrej [CZE]
247 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Buja’rek, Kamil [CZE]
248 Javor, Daniel [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Boladz, Max [DEU]
249 Marak, Filip [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Brehovsky, Josef [CZE]
250 Lozak, Erik [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Boura, Evzen [CZE]
251 Lamacka, Matus [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Boruvka, Petr [CZE]
252 Murins, Vladimirs [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Bognar, Zoltan [HUN]
253 Fellinghauer, Jiri [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Bahnik, Stepan [CZE]
254 Dvorak, Jiri 43048782 [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bautz, Jiri [CZE]
255 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Berka, Martin [CZE]
256 Vitkovsky, Michal [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bezdomnikov, David [CZE]
257 Balas, Nikola [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Ditrich, Karel [CZE]
258 Rehacek, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dolezel, Pavel [CZE]
259 Krutil, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
260 Hortensky, Ivo [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Cifersky, Boris [SVK]
261 Leiler, Gregor [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Duricky, Rene [CZE]
262 Peca, Kamil [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dusek, Petr [CZE]
263 Vesely, Josef [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Feher, Daniel [HUN]
264 Röttger, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Elekes, Daniel [HUN]
265 Pavlík, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Folkerts, Arend [DEU]
266 Stolle, Filip [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dvorshak, Darik [USA]
267 Friese, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gaspar, Attila [HUN]
268 Quercino, Sandro [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dus, René [CZE]
269 Nemecek, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Cifka, Stanislav [CZE]
270 Pezlar, Vojtech [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Grunberger, Peter [AUT]
271 Jankiewicz, Marta [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Holecek, Petr [CZE]
272 Dmochowski, Jedrzej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Jahoda, Jakub [CZE]
273 Becker, Franz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Holub, Michal [CZE]
274 Keding, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
275 Koci, Patrik [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaderka, Ondrej [CZE]
276 Vesely, Dominik [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaminek, Petr [CZE]
277 Pruokopovic, Marek [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Jurgeleit, Jens [DEU]
278 Bias, Torsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kojuharov, Gantcho [NLD]
279 Musil, Vlastimil [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
280 Foltyn, Viktor [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Koptisch, Stefan [DEU]
281 Pannhorst, Lothar - Ni [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Koranda, Tomas [CZE]
282 Kreminski, Wiktor [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kos, Tomás 90217452 [CZE]
283 Kammel, Rudolf [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaskolski, Hubert [POL]
284 Goldberg, Emilie [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jelinek, Jan [CZE]
285 Grünenwald, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Henke, Tobias [DEU]
286 Zdarsky, Ondrej [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lipinski, Aleksander [POL]
287 Janik, Fabian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kunst, Jan [CZE]
288 von Versen, Stellan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Major, Karoly [HUN]
289 Brenner, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Marx, Juergen [AUT]
290 Fahrner, Sonja [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mayer, Manuel [DEU]
291 Šùs, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nega, Krzysztof [POL]
292 Vesely, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE]
293 Janu, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nagy, Zoltan [HUN]
294 Kratsch, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Panchartek, Zbysek [CZE]
295 Radermacher, Till [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nipans, Aldis [LVA]
296 Wimmer, Peter [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Past, Benjamin [DEU]
297 Tkoc, Karel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pisot, Luka [SVN]
298 Maij, Rosario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pastucha, Marek [CZE]
299 Müller, Andreas [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Pevhica, Michal [CZE]
300 Bartu, Dominik [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Picha, Stepan [CZE]
301 Karabín, Marcel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Pytloun, Ludek [CZE]
302 Pobis, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Papp, Zsolt [HUN]
303 Va’vra, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pražský, Premysl [CZE]
304 Szymanski, Marek [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Rings, Jörg [DEU]
305 Formánek, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Rueder, Marcel [DEU]
306 Burian, Zdenek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Röder, Dominik [DEU]
307 Lamr, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheuchenstuhl, Martin [AUT]
308 Guarino, Massimo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Simko, David [CZE]
309 Stocking, Chris [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Sistek, Martin [CZE]
310 Scheer, Sascha [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
311 Chamet, Chafiz [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schwankl, André [DEU]
312 Siemssen, Jasper [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schreiber, Christoph [AUT]
313 Monbailly, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Stefanov, Dragomir [BGR]
314 Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Smolik, Michal [POL]
315 Novak, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schleif, Filip [CZE]
316 Tochacek, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Tempír, Pavel [CZE]
317 Neusser, Philipp [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Svoboda, Cenek [CZE]
318 Smejkal, Ales [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tittel, Rainer [DEU]
319 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
320 Frank, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Urubek, Jakub [CZE]
321 Köhler, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vandas, Marek [CZE]
322 Rantala, Sonja [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Recht, Michael [AUT]
323 Sejkova, Svatopiuk [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Weber, Antonin [CZE]
324 Dvorshak, Devin [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Yao Tham Sao, David [FRA]
325 Vidic, Andreas [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Zajicek, Martin [CZE]
326 Hloch, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Zuzanak, Vojtech [CZE]
327 Koci, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Zbynek, Berecka [CZE]
328 Schwamberger, Karel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]
329 Thalberg, Jarle [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
330 Siska, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kuril, Miroslav [CZE]
331 Bischoff, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Kuntzsch, Colin [DEU]
332 Nguyen, Eric [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kytka, Petr [CZE]
333 Buchtik, Roman [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kucera, Michal [CZE]
334 Hallwirth, Stephan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hapala, Michal [CZE]
335 Hajny, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Havel, Jan [CZE]
336 Tkoc, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hassler, Oliver [DEU]
337 Weise, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dabkowski, Mateusz [POL]
338 Goldberg, Jozef [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Cerna, Tomas [CZE]
339 Exler, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Martinovsky, Ondrej [CZE]
340 Krüger, Sebastian [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Adam, Honza [CZE]
341 Sprojcar, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Brunner, Christian [DEU]
342 Kopa, Toma’s [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Broda, Stawomir [POL]
343 Ayala, Ernest [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Soukupova, Petra [CZE]
344 Bischoff, Felix [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Boettcher, Daniel [DEU]
345 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Blick, Jonas [DEU]
346 Jindra, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Czaykowski, Kamil [POL]
347 Gola, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Czerwinska, Danuta [POL]
348 Da Campo, Sandra [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
349 Görtzen, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dubeda, Jakub [CZE]
350 Vrba, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dvorak, Tomas [CZE]
351 Turan, Matej [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferenc, Proniewicz [HUN]
352 Zak, Milan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Gallus, Jan [SVK]
353 Pastucha, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Gally, Tristan [DEU]
354 Porubsky, Jan [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Gilg, Michael [DEU]
355 Chlumecky, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Glinsky, Karol [SVK]
356 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Goldberg, Nicolas [FRA]
357 Vogl, Milan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Herrmann, Jirí [CZE]
358 Masek, Pavel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Horcicka, Jan [CZE]
359 Audy, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hrbac, Pavel [CZE]
360 Kábele, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Janecek, Vaclav [CZE]
361 Kapic, Petr [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kalkstein, Christian [DEU]
362 Krejza, Marek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kovarik, Josef [CZE]
363 Bina, Frantisek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kozak, David [CZE]
364 Voorde, Tomas [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Kozák, štìpán [CZE]
365 Grozev, Konstantin [BGR] Lost 0-2 vs. Krauthakel, Daniel [DEU]
366 Szafranski, Karol [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Loubov, Pavel [RUS]
367 Dato, Federico [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Lubernik, Michal [CZE]
368 Schütte, Sören [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Majchrowski, Maciej [POL]
369 Slegl, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mokrusch, Falko [DEU]
370 Schnecker, Martin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
371 Pistej, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Novak, Radek 41070808 [CZE]
372 Wiltsch, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Novak, Radek 82872822 [CZE]
373 Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Plachy, Zdenek [CZE]
374 Rexa, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Podlaha, Martin [CZE]
375 Filip, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pola'k, Luka's [CZE]
376 Papp, Gábor 40204932 [HUN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Roessler, Detlef [DEU]
377 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Roessler, Pavel [CZE]
378 Weber, Robert [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ros, Jordi [ESP]
379 Sustr, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Roux, Vincent [FRA]
380 Ajmasi, Zsolt [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Skoda, Jan [CZE]
381 Polak, Robin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Skotnica, Tomas [CZE]
382 Lacroix, Damien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Smoleja, Stepan [CZE]
383 Hussar, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Summereder, Philipp [AUT]
384 Steiner, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tsarevski, Stanislav [RUS]
385 Dubsky, Michael [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Turkin, Alexey [EST]
386 Neumann, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vagner, Vacek [CZE]
387 Danek, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Valtr, Ludvik [CZE]
388 Mölders, Nikolaus [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Voros, Endre [HUN]
389 Mareš, Antonín [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wywiol, Rafal [POL]
390 Weber, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Trafina, Petr [CZE]
391 Gattes, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zafiris, Nikolaus [DEU]
392 Bednar, Vojtech [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Varak, Petr [CZE]
393 Soukup, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Valyi-Nagy, Zsolt [HUN]
394 Peter, Balogh [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Urban, Adam [POL]
395 Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Schlagin, Andreas [AUT]
396 Fisera, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE]
397 Miler, David [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Racan, Martin [CZE]
398 Jankowski, Rafal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Potûcek, Petr [CZE]
399 Hurek, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Novotny, Lubos [CZE]
400 Bendl, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Matyska, Jiri [CZE]
401 Krahulik, Filip [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lutz, Patrick [DEU]
402 Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kvacek, Jan [CZE]
403 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE]
404 Eerny, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kviz, Petr [CZE]
405 Collins, Richard [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuckenbecker, Sebastia [DEU]
406 Holmberg, Alexander [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kos, Tomas 61140914 [CZE]
407 Koper, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Goldberg, Roman [FRA]
408 Fajkus, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bauer, Tomas [CZE]
409 Aristov, Boris [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Bruha, Tomas [CZE]
Adams, Peter [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Alshamn, Albert [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Altrichter, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Avsec, Anze [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Barbero, Jose [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Baudys, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Bernard, Laurent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Bevere, Gianluca [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Birner, Armin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blume, Marco [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Borek, Ales [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Brglez, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Brodzák, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Canavesi, Daniele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Canu, Franck [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Clyne, Richard [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Courtois, Frederic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Aleksander [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dushkevich, Artem [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fiore, Stefano [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Gomersall, Sam [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Grimm, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gruber, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Gysemans, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Haim, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Horemans, Michiel [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Hölzl, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ionescu, Eugen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jeudon, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Joebstl, Markus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Josupeit, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kajdaniak, Marcin [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kajdas, Oskar [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Karc, Robert [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kruschel, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Labarre, Nicolas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Larkin, John [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Lauriol, Sylvain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lencses, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lippert, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Malota, Rene [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Marcik, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Mechura, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Mello, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mrankov, Ivan [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Myrvig, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Natale, Tommaso [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Neumaier, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Norris, Pete [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Papp, Gabor 20299461 [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Pascoli, Mario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Petit, Xavier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pigeon, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Preyer, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ranque, Wilfried [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Remie, Jeroen [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Rodriguez Vilanova, Ne [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Romão, Carlos [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rubelj, Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sandner, Jiri [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scheibler, Marcel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Schneiders, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schröder, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schwagerle, Günther [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Shvartsman, Alex [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Skampa, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Smrek, Juraj [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tomcani, Jan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
van de Logt, Tom [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van der Velden, Stan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Varrone, Massimo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Vavra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Vindøy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Vollebregt, Joost [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wache, Paul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Kung-Chieh [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Williams, David [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Witt, Alexander [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wolowiec, Przemek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bogdanoski, Daniel [CZE] * BYE *
Mrkva, Peter [SVK] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator