column

Round 3 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Lee, Deed [TWN] 6 vs. Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 6
2 Su, Li-Chyun [USA] 6 vs. Wu, Jun-Shain [TWN] 6
3 Li, Tsung-Yu [TWN] 6 vs. Yen, E-Kong [TWN] 6
4 Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN] 6 vs. Hwang, Hao-Shan [TWN] 6
5 Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Wei Yee [TWN] 6
6 Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 6 vs. Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN] 6
7 Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] 6 vs. Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] 6
8 Su, Tom Che I [TWN] 6 vs. Kobashi, Motoki [JPN] 6
9 Ho, Jack Chih-Cheng [TWN] 6 vs. Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] 6
10 Zhou, Yujian [SGP] 6 vs. Seng, Jaun Ping [TWN] 6
11 Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 6 vs. Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] 6
12 Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 6 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 6
13 Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 6 vs. Zen, Fu Jei [TWN] 6
14 Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 6 vs. Sasanuma, Kiyoshi [JPN] 6
15 Xu, Ming Kung [TWN] 6 vs. Lin, Ean Chan [TWN] 6
16 Shimada, Masatake [JPN] 6 vs. Ko, Chang Ching [TWN] 6
17 Niwa, Takashi [JPN] 6 vs. Shi, Shenyee [TWN] 6
18 Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN] 6 vs. Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 6
19 Tamber, Tobey [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Andy [TWN] 6
20 Xu, Jeff In Jia [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN] 6
21 Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Joe [TWN] 6
22 Chiu, Richard Wei-Jei [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 6
23 Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 6 vs. Sun, Lucifar [TWN] 6
24 Wang, Jiang-shan [TWN] 6 vs. Lin, Gordon K S [TWN] 6
25 Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN] 6 vs. Sun, Dell [TWN] 6
26 Lin, Yi-Jie [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 6
27 Matsuyama, Tomofumi [JPN] 6 vs. Huang, Andy Eu De [TWN] 6
28 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 6 vs. Chung, Sse-Hsing [TWN] 6
29 Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP] 6 vs. Shu, Sin Jet [TWN] 6
30 Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 6 vs. Hsu, Pei-Ken [TWN] 6
31 Chien, Leech [TWN] 4 vs. Wang, Tao Yi [TWN] 4
32 Chen, Steven [TWN] 4 vs. Yang, Taylor [TWN] 4
33 Young, Paul [TWN] 4 vs. Lin, Joe [TWN] 4
34 Cheng, Terry Tung Yi [TWN] 4 vs. Shu, Steven Zr Yo [TWN] 4
35 Shen, Jen-Lin [TWN] 4 vs. Su, Jun Chen [TWN] 4
36 Chiang, David Yung Lia [TWN] 4 vs. Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] 4
37 Sher, Andy [TWN] 4 vs. Chin, Chao Hsia [TWN] 4
38 Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 4 vs. Hong, Hao Ting [TWN] 3
39 Suzuki, Kenta [JPN] 3 vs. Gong, Cheng Yu [TWN] 3
40 Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 3 vs. Kageyama, Tarou [JPN] 3
41 Wang, Jay Yuan Po [USA] 3 vs. Huang, Yiau-Dei [TWN] 3
42 Chen, Tony [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Yi Lon [TWN] 3
43 Lee, Chun Han [TWN] 3 vs. Liao, Harvey [TWN] 3
44 Wang, Tai-Yuan [TWN] 3 vs. Rao, Jia-Rong [TWN] 3
45 Chen, John [TWN] 3 vs. Suzuki, Kenji [JPN] 3
46 Shaei, Rex [TWN] 3 vs. Chang, Chih Ping [TWN] 3
47 Chang, I Shan [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Chi Chu [TWN] 3
48 Liu, Denuw [TWN] 3 vs. Cheng, Zi Ki [TWN] 3
49 Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN] 3 vs. Yi, Hei-Chun [TWN] 3
50 Hong, Yi Shan [TWN] 3 vs. Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 3
51 Fujino, Kimihiro [JPN] 3 vs. Zhang, Yu-Ren [TWN] 3
52 Chung, Gra [TWN] 3 vs. Okada, Ko [JPN] 3
53 Chen, Yo-Jung [TWN] 3 vs. Chung, U-Way [TWN] 3
54 Lin, James [TWN] 3 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 3
55 Gen, Tommy San Jer [TWN] 3 vs. Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 3
56 Kao, Tom [TWN] 3 vs. Wu, Yu Chih [TWN] 3
57 Lin, Yu Chun [TWN] 3 vs. Konagai, Ryota [JPN] 3
58 Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Min Ku [TWN] 3
59 Chen, Chu Yue [TWN] 3 vs. Lai, Yen Ting [TWN] 3
60 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] 3 vs. Huang, Leon [TWN] 3
61 Huang, Alex [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Huli Shei Chung [TWN] 3
62 Wang, Heero [TWN] 3 vs. Yang, Jack [TWN] 3
63 Shieh, Din-chan [TWN] 3 vs. Tomita, Kayoko [JPN] 3
64 Wang, Bin Chuan [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Eagle Ming Tsu [TWN] 3
65 Lin, Shih-Chung [TWN] 3 vs. Ikeda, Kei [JPN] 3
66 Chen, Yu Chun [TWN] 3 vs. Lu, Li Chn [TWN] 3
67 Li, Partick [TWN] 3 vs. Su, Oustin Guo Hua [TWN] 3
68 Young, Ryan [TWN] 3 vs. Su, I Je [TWN] 3
69 Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN] 3 vs. Pai, Bruce [TWN] 3
70 Lu, Yo Chai [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Duke Wen Kai [TWN] 3
71 Chang, Fang Long [TWN] 3 vs. Chou, Tom Yon Hao [TWN] 1
72 Chen, Yen Yo [TWN] 1 vs. Chow, Clarence [TWN] 1
73 Chen, Wei Ben [TWN] 1 vs. Ku, Jason Juang Bou [TWN] 1
74 Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN] 1 vs. Wu, Bh Yuan Ding [TWN] 1
75 Matsumoto, Takuya [JPN] 1 vs. Wu, Wen Jung [TWN] 1
76 Guo, Ki Lun [TWN] 1 vs. Wen, Chun-Kai [TWN] 1
77 Jam, Shanron Nien Hsie [TWN] 1 vs. Lin, Cheng Yung [TWN] 1
78 Chou, Gi-Yuan [TWN] 1 vs. Gao, Ya Ho [TWN] 1
79 Sun, Dany [TWN] 0 vs. Chen, Jin Yo [TWN] 0
80 Chen, Yan Wei [TWN] 0 vs. Lee, Yen Han [TWN] 0
81 Kao, Arthur Moung Hsui [TWN] 0 vs. Yu, Chin Da [TWN] 0
82 Zheng, Jia-Nian [TWN] 0 vs. Kao, Joseph [TWN] 0
83 Mo, Li Pin [TWN] 0 vs. Wu, Jia Lin [TWN] 0
84 Lai, Terry Ming Fang [TWN] 0 vs. Huang, Shr Feng [TWN] 0
85 Wang, Chih Ming [TWN] 0 vs. Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 0
86 Liu, Kai-Lun [TWN] 0 vs. Lee, Min Chang [TWN] 0
87 Chen, You Long [TWN] 0 vs. Chang, Ching Zain [TWN] 0
88 Lee, Andy [TWN] 0 vs. Tsai, Shen-ming [TWN] 0
89 Lin, Jin Chi [TWN] 0 vs. Lu, Tin Yuo [TWN] 0
90 Kuo, Yung Chih [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Kevin Shih-To [TWN] 0
Chen, Jimmy Uo Si [TWN] 0 * BYE *
Bai, Shan [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Bunsongsikul, Ped [USA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chai, Royce Ming Huang [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chua, Chang [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fang, Andy [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Hsieh, Xiao Zen [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Ping Long [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lin, Sung Hui [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
O-Yang, Bin [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Shu, Peter [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Song, Morris [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Steven Ruo Ji [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang Ming [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator