column

Round 4 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Shi, Shenyee [TWN] 9 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 9
2 Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 9 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 9
3 Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 9 vs. Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 9
4 Wang, Joe [TWN] 9 vs. Hsieh, Xiao Zen [TWN] 9
5 Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 9 vs. Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN] 9
6 Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN] 9 vs. Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 9
7 Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP] 9 vs. Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 9
8 Fang, Andy [TWN] 9 vs. Xu, Ming Kung [TWN] 9
9 Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] 9 vs. Seng, Jaun Ping [TWN] 9
10 Tan, Steven Ruo Ji [SGP] 9 vs. Lin, Sung Hui [TWN] 9
11 Ko, Chang Ching [TWN] 9 vs. Bunsongsikul, Ped [USA] 9
12 Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] 9 vs. Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 9
13 Chua, Chang [SGP] 9 vs. Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 9
14 Bai, Shan [TWN] 9 vs. Chang, Andy [TWN] 9
15 Chai, Royce Ming Huang [SGP] 9 vs. Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN] 9
16 Kobashi, Motoki [JPN] 9 vs. Song, Morris [TWN] 9
17 Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 9 vs. Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] 9
18 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] 9 vs. Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] 9
19 O-Yang, Bin [TWN] 9 vs. Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] 9
20 Lee, Ping Long [TWN] 9 vs. Shu, Peter [TWN] 9
21 Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] 9 vs. Matsuyama, Tomofumi [JPN] 9
22 Tung, Chang Ming [TWN] 9 vs. Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 9
23 Yen, E-Kong [TWN] 9 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 9
24 Wu, Jun-Shain [TWN] 9 vs. Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 9
25 Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] 9 vs. Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 9
26 Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 9 vs. Sun, Dell [TWN] 9
27 Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN] 9 vs. Hwang, Hao-Shan [TWN] 7
28 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 7 vs. Su, Jun Chen [TWN] 7
29 Shu, Steven Zr Yo [TWN] 7 vs. Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] 7
30 Lin, Yi-Jie [TWN] 7 vs. Lin, Joe [TWN] 7
31 Wang, Jiang-shan [TWN] 7 vs. Chin, Chao Hsia [TWN] 7
32 Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 7 vs. Lin, Gordon K S [TWN] 7
33 Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN] 7 vs. Chung, Sse-Hsing [TWN] 7
34 Young, Ryan [TWN] 6 vs. Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN] 6
35 Su, Li-Chyun [USA] 6 vs. Lee, Deed [TWN] 6
36 Chang, I Shan [TWN] 6 vs. Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN] 6
37 Ikeda, Kei [JPN] 6 vs. Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] 6
38 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] 6 vs. Ho, Jack Chih-Cheng [TWN] 6
39 Suzuki, Kenji [JPN] 6 vs. Lee, Wei Yee [TWN] 6
40 Lin, Duke Wen Kai [TWN] 6 vs. Zhang, Yu-Ren [TWN] 6
41 Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 6 vs. Lin, Ean Chan [TWN] 6
42 Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 6 vs. Sun, Lucifar [TWN] 6
43 Huang, Alex [TWN] 6 vs. Chiu, Richard Wei-Jei [TWN] 6
44 Li, Partick [TWN] 6 vs. Tamber, Tobey [TWN] 6
45 Hong, Hao Ting [TWN] 6 vs. Lin, Eagle Ming Tsu [TWN] 6
46 Chen, Yu Chun [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN] 6
47 Niwa, Takashi [JPN] 6 vs. Gen, Tommy San Jer [TWN] 6
48 Lai, Yen Ting [TWN] 6 vs. Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN] 6
49 Chung, U-Way [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Fang Long [TWN] 6
50 Hong, Yi Shan [TWN] 6 vs. Li, Tsung-Yu [TWN] 6
51 Konagai, Ryota [JPN] 6 vs. Kageyama, Tarou [JPN] 6
52 Wu, Yu Chih [TWN] 6 vs. Cheng, Zi Ki [TWN] 6
53 Okada, Ko [JPN] 6 vs. Shu, Sin Jet [TWN] 6
54 Zen, Fu Jei [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Tai-Yuan [TWN] 6
55 Xu, Jeff In Jia [TWN] 6 vs. Tomita, Kayoko [JPN] 6
56 Chang, Chih Ping [TWN] 6 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 6
57 Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 6 vs. Su, Tom Che I [TWN] 6
58 Suzuki, Kenta [JPN] 6 vs. Huang, Yiau-Dei [TWN] 6
59 Yang, Jack [TWN] 6 vs. Huang, Andy Eu De [TWN] 6
60 Sasanuma, Kiyoshi [JPN] 6 vs. Chen, Tony [TWN] 6
61 Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 6 vs. Liao, Harvey [TWN] 6
62 Zhou, Yujian [SGP] 6 vs. Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 6
63 Shimada, Masatake [JPN] 6 vs. Hsu, Pei-Ken [TWN] 6
64 Chien, Leech [TWN] 5 vs. Yang, Taylor [TWN] 5
65 Wang, Tao Yi [TWN] 5 vs. Chen, Steven [TWN] 5
66 Wen, Chun-Kai [TWN] 4 vs. Chen, Wei Ben [TWN] 4
67 Cheng, Terry Tung Yi [TWN] 4 vs. Chiang, David Yung Lia [TWN] 4
68 Wu, Wen Jung [TWN] 4 vs. Shen, Jen-Lin [TWN] 4
69 Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN] 4 vs. Jam, Shanron Nien Hsie [TWN] 4
70 Young, Paul [TWN] 4 vs. Chow, Clarence [TWN] 4
71 Sher, Andy [TWN] 4 vs. Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 4
72 Gao, Ya Ho [TWN] 4 vs. Chen, Yo-Jung [TWN] 3
73 Chen, Yi Lon [TWN] 3 vs. Gong, Cheng Yu [TWN] 3
74 Rao, Jia-Rong [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Chun Han [TWN] 3
75 Su, I Je [TWN] 3 vs. Kao, Tom [TWN] 3
76 Lee, Yen Han [TWN] 3 vs. Zheng, Jia-Nian [TWN] 3
77 Wu, Jia Lin [TWN] 3 vs. Kuo, Yung Chih [TWN] 3
78 Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Min Chang [TWN] 3
79 Lin, Shih-Chung [TWN] 3 vs. Yi, Hei-Chun [TWN] 3
80 Wang, Bin Chuan [TWN] 3 vs. Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 3
81 Wang, Heero [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Min Ku [TWN] 3
82 Lee, Andy [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Yu Chun [TWN] 3
83 Chen, John [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Jimmy Uo Si [TWN] 3
84 Lu, Li Chn [TWN] 3 vs. Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 3
85 Lee, Huli Shei Chung [TWN] 3 vs. Lu, Yo Chai [TWN] 3
86 Pai, Bruce [TWN] 3 vs. Shieh, Din-chan [TWN] 3
87 Chen, Chi Chu [TWN] 3 vs. Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 3
88 Wang, Jay Yuan Po [USA] 3 vs. Huang, Shr Feng [TWN] 3
89 Lu, Tin Yuo [TWN] 3 vs. Liu, Denuw [TWN] 3
90 Chen, Chu Yue [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, James [TWN] 3
91 Kao, Arthur Moung Hsui [TWN] 3 vs. Chang, Ching Zain [TWN] 3
92 Su, Oustin Guo Hua [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Leon [TWN] 3
93 Fujino, Kimihiro [JPN] 3 vs. Chung, Gra [TWN] 3
94 Chen, Jin Yo [TWN] 3 vs. Shaei, Rex [TWN] 3
95 Guo, Ki Lun [TWN] 1 vs. Ku, Jason Juang Bou [TWN] 1
96 Chen, Yen Yo [TWN] 1 vs. Matsumoto, Takuya [JPN] 1
97 Chou, Gi-Yuan [TWN] 1 vs. Lin, Cheng Yung [TWN] 1
98 Wu, Bh Yuan Ding [TWN] 1 vs. Chou, Tom Yon Hao [TWN] 1
99 Tsai, Shen-ming [TWN] 0 vs. Kao, Joseph [TWN] 0
100 Wang, Chih Ming [TWN] 0 vs. Chen, You Long [TWN] 0
101 Chen, Yan Wei [TWN] 0 vs. Liu, Kai-Lun [TWN] 0
102 Yu, Chin Da [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Jin Chi [TWN] 0
103 Mo, Li Pin [TWN] 0 vs. Lai, Terry Ming Fang [TWN] 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator