column

Round 5 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 12 vs. Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN] 12
2 Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] 12 vs. Fang, Andy [TWN] 12
3 Yen, E-Kong [TWN] 12 vs. Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] 12
4 Shi, Shenyee [TWN] 12 vs. Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN] 12
5 Wang, Joe [TWN] 12 vs. Song, Morris [TWN] 12
6 Chua, Chang [SGP] 12 vs. Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 12
7 Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 12 vs. Tung, Chang Ming [TWN] 12
8 Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 12 vs. Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] 12
9 Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] 12 vs. Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 12
10 Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] 12 vs. Ko, Chang Ching [TWN] 12
11 Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] 12 vs. Tan, Steven Ruo Ji [SGP] 12
12 Sun, Dell [TWN] 10 vs. Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN] 10
13 Lin, Yi-Jie [TWN] 10 vs. Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 10
14 Shu, Peter [TWN] 10 vs. Wang, Jiang-shan [TWN] 10
15 Bai, Shan [TWN] 10 vs. Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 10
16 Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 10 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 10
17 Chang, Andy [TWN] 10 vs. Hwang, Hao-Shan [TWN] 10
18 Lee, Ping Long [TWN] 10 vs. Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 9
19 Hsieh, Xiao Zen [TWN] 9 vs. Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN] 9
20 Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 9 vs. Kao, Tom [TWN] 9
21 Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 9 vs. Kobashi, Motoki [JPN] 9
22 Xu, Jeff In Jia [TWN] 9 vs. Li, Partick [TWN] 9
23 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] 9 vs. Shimada, Masatake [JPN] 9
24 Zhou, Yujian [SGP] 9 vs. Chen, Tony [TWN] 9
25 Ikeda, Kei [JPN] 9 vs. Su, Li-Chyun [USA] 9
26 Matsuyama, Tomofumi [JPN] 9 vs. Seng, Jaun Ping [TWN] 9
27 Lin, Eagle Ming Tsu [TWN] 9 vs. Yang, Jack [TWN] 9
28 Suzuki, Kenta [JPN] 9 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 9
29 Chai, Royce Ming Huang [SGP] 9 vs. Wang, Tai-Yuan [TWN] 9
30 Lin, Sung Hui [TWN] 9 vs. Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN] 9
31 Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 9 vs. Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 9
32 Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] 9 vs. Chung, U-Way [TWN] 9
33 Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN] 9 vs. O-Yang, Bin [TWN] 9
34 Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 9 vs. Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 9
35 Chen, Yu Chun [TWN] 9 vs. Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN] 9
36 Bunsongsikul, Ped [USA] 9 vs. Suzuki, Kenji [JPN] 9
37 Wu, Jun-Shain [TWN] 9 vs. Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN] 9
38 Ho, Jack Chih-Cheng [TWN] 9 vs. Li, Tsung-Yu [TWN] 9
39 Cheng, Zi Ki [TWN] 9 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 9
40 Kageyama, Tarou [JPN] 9 vs. Huang, Alex [TWN] 9
41 Xu, Ming Kung [TWN] 9 vs. Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP] 9
42 Sun, Lucifar [TWN] 9 vs. Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 9
43 Niwa, Takashi [JPN] 9 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 9
44 Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 9 vs. Chen, Steven [TWN] 8
45 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 8 vs. Shu, Steven Zr Yo [TWN] 8
46 Su, Jun Chen [TWN] 8 vs. Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] 8
47 Lin, Duke Wen Kai [TWN] 7 vs. Shu, Sin Jet [TWN] 7
48 Okada, Ko [JPN] 7 vs. Chow, Clarence [TWN] 7
49 Wen, Chun-Kai [TWN] 7 vs. Wu, Wen Jung [TWN] 7
50 Sher, Andy [TWN] 7 vs. Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN] 7
51 Chung, Sse-Hsing [TWN] 7 vs. Cheng, Terry Tung Yi [TWN] 7
52 Lin, Gordon K S [TWN] 7 vs. Chin, Chao Hsia [TWN] 7
53 Gao, Ya Ho [TWN] 7 vs. Lin, Joe [TWN] 7
54 Zhang, Yu-Ren [TWN] 7 vs. Chang, Fang Long [TWN] 6
55 Chen, Yi Lon [TWN] 6 vs. Chen, Jimmy Uo Si [TWN] 6
56 Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 6 vs. Lin, Ean Chan [TWN] 6
57 Chien, Leech [TWN] 6 vs. Tomita, Kayoko [JPN] 6
58 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] 6 vs. Chiu, Richard Wei-Jei [TWN] 6
59 Lin, Shih-Chung [TWN] 6 vs. Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 6
60 Rao, Jia-Rong [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Yen Han [TWN] 6
61 Wu, Jia Lin [TWN] 6 vs. Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] 6
62 Young, Ryan [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Chih Ping [TWN] 6
63 Wang, Jay Yuan Po [USA] 6 vs. Lin, Yu Chun [TWN] 6
64 Su, Tom Che I [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN] 6
65 Huang, Andy Eu De [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 6
66 Pai, Bruce [TWN] 6 vs. Hong, Yi Shan [TWN] 6
67 Liu, Denuw [TWN] 6 vs. Gen, Tommy San Jer [TWN] 6
68 Liao, Harvey [TWN] 6 vs. Chung, Gra [TWN] 6
69 Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, I Shan [TWN] 6
70 Zen, Fu Jei [TWN] 6 vs. Yang, Taylor [TWN] 6
71 Chen, Chi Chu [TWN] 6 vs. Huang, Yiau-Dei [TWN] 6
72 Lee, Wei Yee [TWN] 6 vs. Sasanuma, Kiyoshi [JPN] 6
73 Shaei, Rex [TWN] 6 vs. Chen, Min Ku [TWN] 6
74 Lee, Huli Shei Chung [TWN] 6 vs. Hong, Hao Ting [TWN] 6
75 Lin, James [TWN] 6 vs. Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 6
76 Hsu, Pei-Ken [TWN] 6 vs. Konagai, Ryota [JPN] 6
77 Lee, Deed [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Ching Zain [TWN] 6
78 Tamber, Tobey [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Tao Yi [TWN] 5
79 Chiang, David Yung Lia [TWN] 4 vs. Huang, Leon [TWN] 4
80 Young, Paul [TWN] 4 vs. Shen, Jen-Lin [TWN] 4
81 Chou, Gi-Yuan [TWN] 4 vs. Su, Oustin Guo Hua [TWN] 4
82 Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 4 vs. Chen, Wei Ben [TWN] 4
83 Jam, Shanron Nien Hsie [TWN] 4 vs. Chen, Yen Yo [TWN] 4
84 Wu, Bh Yuan Ding [TWN] 4 vs. Ku, Jason Juang Bou [TWN] 4
85 Lu, Tin Yuo [TWN] 3 vs. Liu, Kai-Lun [TWN] 3
86 Su, I Je [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Andy [TWN] 3
87 Chen, Jin Yo [TWN] 3 vs. Kao, Joseph [TWN] 3
88 Wang, Heero [TWN] 3 vs. Shieh, Din-chan [TWN] 3
89 Wang, Chih Ming [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Chu Yue [TWN] 3
90 Lai, Terry Ming Fang [TWN] 3 vs. Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 3
91 Zheng, Jia-Nian [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Shr Feng [TWN] 3
92 Lu, Yo Chai [TWN] 3 vs. Gong, Cheng Yu [TWN] 3
93 Wu, Yu Chih [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Bin Chuan [TWN] 3
94 Chen, Yo-Jung [TWN] 3 vs. Yu, Chin Da [TWN] 3
95 Kao, Arthur Moung Hsui [TWN] 3 vs. Chou, Tom Yon Hao [TWN] 1
96 Guo, Ki Lun [TWN] 1 vs. Mo, Li Pin [TWN] 0
97 Chen, Yan Wei [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Jin Chi [TWN] 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator